Vuelta a Burgos 2020 – összetett állása a 2. szakasz után

1 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 7:35:59
2 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:08
3 Matteo Trentin (Ita) CCC Team 0:00:08
4 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:08
5 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:08
6 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:08
7 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Bahrain – McLaren 0:00:08
8 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:08
9 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:08
10 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Team Ineos 0:00:08
11 Marco Canola (Ita) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:00:08
12 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 0:00:08
13 Urko Berrade Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:00:08
14 Lennard Kämna (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:08
15 Arjen Livyns (Bel) Bingoal – WB 0:00:08
16 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:08
17 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team 0:00:08
18 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:08
19 João Almeida (Por) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:08
20 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:08
21 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:08
22 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (Esp) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:08
23 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:08
24 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:08
25 Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:08
26 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:08
27 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain – McLaren 0:00:08
28 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Ineos 0:00:08
29 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:08
30 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:00:08
31 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:08
32 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:00:08
33 Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:00:23
34 Antonio Puppio (Ita) Kometa – Xstra Cycling Team 0:00:23
35 Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Bingoal – WB 0:00:23
36 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:23
37 Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:00:23
38 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:23
39 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:28
40 Julen Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:00:28
41 Carlos Rodriguez Cano (Esp) Team Ineos 0:00:28
42 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:28
43 Louis Meintjes (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:28
44 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:28
45 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:38
46 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:48
47 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Bingoal – WB 0:00:53
48 Biniam Girmay Hailu (Eri) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:57
49 Delio Fernandez Cruz (Esp) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:59
50 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:59
51 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:01:08
52 Simone Velasco (Ita) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:01:28
53 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:01:28
54 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:01:28
55 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Nippo Delko Provence 0:01:28
56 Alessandro Fancellu (Ita) Kometa – Xstra Cycling Team 0:01:28
57 Roger Adria Oliveras (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:01:28
58 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:01:28
59 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:01:32
60 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Bahrain – McLaren 0:01:33
61 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Bahrain – McLaren 0:01:33
62 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama – FDJ 0:01:33
63 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:01:33
64 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:01:53
65 Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team 0:01:55
66 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:01:55
67 Patrick Bevin (NZl) CCC Team 0:01:55
68 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Mitchelton – Scott 0:02:08
69 Marco Haller (AUT) Bahrain – McLaren 0:02:12
70 Christian Knees (GER) Team Ineos 0:02:15
71 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek – Segafredo 0:02:19
72 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:03:09
73 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña (Col) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:03:09
74 Rick Zabel (GER) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:03:12
75 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:03:12
76 Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:03:12
77 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:03:12
78 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:03:12
79 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:03:12
80 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:03:12
81 Danilo Wyss (SUI) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:03:21
82 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:03:23
83 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Team Ineos 0:03:29
84 Laurens Huys (Bel) Bingoal – WB 0:03:29
85 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:03:31
86 Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) Burgos – BH 0:03:33
87 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Bingoal – WB 0:03:33
88 Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Esp) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:03:45
89 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain – McLaren 0:03:47
90 Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (Col) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:03:53
91 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Nippo Delko Provence 0:03:54
92 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:03:54
93 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:03:55
94 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:04:03
95 Kamil Malecki (Pol) CCC Team 0:04:03
96 Lionel Taminiaux (Bel) Bingoal – WB 0:04:09
97 Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Team 0:04:32
98 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:04:38
99 Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (Col) Burgos – BH 0:04:59
100 Maximilian Walscheid (GER) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:05:50
101 Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:06:05
102 Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Nippo Delko Provence 0:07:46
103 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:08:21
104 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos – BH 0:08:21
105 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) UAE Team Emirates 0:08:21
106 Alejandro Ropero Molina (Esp) Kometa – Xstra Cycling Team 0:08:21
107 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Movistar Team 0:08:21
108 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:08:21
109 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:08:21
110 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:08:24
111 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:08:57
112 Jon Agirre Egaña (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:09:16
113 Angel Fuentes Paniego (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:09:33
114 Márton Dina (Hun) Kometa – Xstra Cycling Team 0:10:48
115 Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Bingoal – WB 0:10:48
116 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Movistar Team 0:10:48
117 Attila Valter (Hun) CCC Team 0:10:51
118 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:11:15
119 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama – FDJ 0:11:15
120 Jon Irisarri Ricon (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:11:15
121 Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (Esp) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:11:15
122 Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:11:15
123 Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama – FDJ 0:11:15
124 Jaime Castrillo Zapater (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:11:15
125 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:11:15
126 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:11:15
127 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:11:15
128 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek – Segafredo 0:11:15
129 Shane Archbold (NZl) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:11:15
130 Martin Laas (Est) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:11:22
131 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama – FDJ 0:12:10
132 Emils Liepins (Lat) Trek – Segafredo 0:13:38
133 Charles Quarterman (GBr) Trek – Segafredo 0:13:42
134 Damiano Cima (Ita) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:13:42
135 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:13:42
136 Jose Antonio Garcia Martin (Esp) Kometa – Xstra Cycling Team 0:13:42
137 Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (Esp) Kometa – Xstra Cycling Team 0:13:42
138 Jaume Sureda Morey (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:13:42
139 Riccardo Verza (Ita) Kometa – Xstra Cycling Team 0:14:03
140 Ben O’Connor (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:14:03
141 Joel Nicolau Beltran (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:14:28
142 Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:14:59
143 Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael (Eth) Nippo Delko Provence 0:15:05
144 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:17:22
145 Benjamin Dyball (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:17:22
146 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Bahrain – McLaren 0:18:52
147 Finn Fisher-Black (NZl) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:20:59

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2. szakasz  2020. július 29. szerda Castrojeriz - Villadiego (168 km) 1 Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Vuelta a Burgos  2020. július 28-augusztus 1. 1. szakasz 2020. július 28. kedd Burgos -
Vuelta a Burgos 2020. július 28-augusztus 1. TEAM INEOS (INS) 1 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
5. szakasz 2020. március 12. Gannat - La Côte-Saint-André (227,0 km)  1 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita)
1 Maximilian Schachmann (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 13:30:58 2 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.