Clasica Almeria 2019 – rajtlista

2019. február 17. vasárnap

 Mitchelton-Scott
1 AFFINI Edoardo
2 BAUER Jack
3 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
4 MEYER Cameron
5 SCOTSON Callum
6 SMITH Dion
7 TRENTIN Matteo

 Wanty – Groupe Gobert
11 DE GENDT Aimé
12 DEVRIENDT Tom
13 DUPONT Timothy
14 EIKING Odd Christian
15 MEURISSE Xandro
16 VAN MELSEN Kevin
17 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter

 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
21 LAPORTE Christophe
22 FORTIN Filippo
23 HERRADA José
24 MATHIS Marco
25 MORIN Emmanuel
26 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
27 WAEYTENS Zico

 CCC Team
31 BERNAS Paweł
32 ČERNÝ Josef
33 GESCHKE Simon
34 KOCH Jonas
35 MARECZKO Jakub
36 PAUWELS Serge
37 TEN DAM Laurens

 Team Katusha – Alpecin
41 DOWSETT Alex
42 HALLER Marco
43 KITTEL Marcel
44 POLITT Nils
45 SMIT Willie
46 TANFIELD Harry
47 ZABEL Rick

 Movistar Team
51 FERNÁNDEZ Rubén
53 PEDRERO Antonio
54 ROELANDTS Jürgen
55 ROJAS José Joaquín
56 VALLS Rafael
57 VERONA Carlos

 Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise
61 DELTOMBE Kevin
62 NOPPE Christophe
63 PLANCKAERT Edward
64 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
65 VAN POUCKE Aaron
66 WARLOP Jordi
67 WILLEMS Thimo

 Euskadi – Murias
71 BARTHE Cyril
72 BERRADE Urko
73 IRIZAR Julen
74 BIZKARRA Mikel
75 BARCELÓ Fernando
76 SANZ Enrique
77 RODRÍGUEZ Óscar

 Direct Energie
81 BOUDAT Thomas
82 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
83 JOURNIAUX Axel
84 NAULEAU Bryan
85 OURSELIN Paul
86 QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig
87 SICARD Romain

 BORA – hansgrohe
91 ACKERMANN Pascal
92 BODNAR Maciej
93 DRUCKER Jempy
94 KONRAD Patrick
95 SAGAN Juraj
96 SCHILLINGER Andreas
97 SELIG Rüdiger

 Caja Rural – Seguros RGA
101 ABERASTURI Jon
102 SOTO Nelson Andrés
103 CAÑELLAS Xavier
104 MORA Sebastián
105 RODRÍGUEZ Cristián
106 MOREIRA Mauricio
107 GONZALEZ David

 Roompot – Charles
111 BOOM Lars
112 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
113 LEYSEN Senne
114 RIESEBEEK Oscar
115 VAN STAEYEN Michael
116 TIMMERMANS Justin
117 DE WITTE Mathias

 Astana Pro Team
121 SÁNCHEZ Luis León
122 BILBAO Pello
123 CATALDO Dario
124 FRAILE Omar
125 NATAROV Yuriy
126 ZEITS Andrey
127 KUDUS Merhawi

 Burgos-BH
131 LÓPEZ Daniel
132 PEÑALVER Manuel
133 SUREDA Jaume
134 CUBERO Jorge
135 BICO Nuno
136 BOL Jetse
137 LANGELLOTTI Victor

 Rally UHC Cycling
141 ANDERSON Ryan
142 CARPENTER Robin
143 DAL-CIN Matteo
144 ELLSAY Nigel
145 JOYCE Colin
146 MANNION Gavin
147 TUFT Svein

 Gazprom-RusVelo
151 VLASOV Aleksandr
152 NEKRASOV Denis
153 CHERKASOV Nikolay
154 KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
155 PORSEV Alexander
156 RIKUNOV Petr
157 KURIANOV Stepan

 Vital Concept – B&B Hotels
161 DE BACKER Bert
162 ERMENAULT Corentin
163 FOURNIER Marc
164 LAMMERTINK Steven
165 LECROQ Jérémy
166 MANZIN Lorrenzo
167 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. október 12. szombat AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) WorldTeam 1 LATOUR Pierre (Fra) 2 CHEREL
2019. október 5. szombat TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS) WorldTeam 1 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned) 2 BRAMBILLA
2019. szeptember 04. BORA - HANSGROHE (BOH) WorldTeam 1 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux) 2 ARCHBOLD
2019. augusztus 3-9.  Team INEOS 1 DOULL Owain 2 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao 3 GOŁAŚ Michał
2019. augusztus 3. szombat   Deceuninck - Quick Step 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 2 CAPECCHI Eros 3

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.