Tour de Suisse 2019 – 8. szakasz – egyéni időfutam – indulási sorrend/rajtidők

22.06.2019

1 14:31 145 WOUTERS Enzo LTS BEL 138. +1:27:20
2 14:32 73 EDMONDSON Alexander MTS AUS 137. +1:09:10
3 14:33 17 SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH GER 136. +1:09:06
4 14:34 45 ROWE Luke INS GBR 135. +1:07:47
5 14:35 156 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT BEL 134. +1:07:41
6 14:36 6 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT ARG 133. +1:05:56
7 14:37 56 BOHLI Tom UAD SUI 132. +1:05:35
8 14:38 154 SAJNOK Szymon CPT POL 131. +1:04:55
9 14:39 107 NIBALI Antonio TBM ITA 130. +1:03:59
10 14:40 197 TUFT Svein RLY CAN 129. +1:03:54
11 14:41 194 MANNION Gavin RLY USA 128. +1:01:50
12 14:42 175 THOMSON Jay Robert TDD RSA 127. +1:00:53
13 14:43 183 COUSIN Jérôme TDE FRA 126. +1:00:16
14 14:44 165 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA SUI 125. + 59:55
15 14:45 136 SCULLY Thomas EF1 NZL 124. + 59:29
16 14:46 95 HOELGAARD Daniel GFC NOR 123. + 59:27
17 14:47 147 VANENDERT Jelle LTS BEL 122. + 58:59
18 14:48 196 BRITTON Robert RLY CAN 121. + 58:36
19 14:49 195 ANDERSON Ryan RLY CAN 120. + 57:49
20 14:50 5 MORKOV Michael DQT DEN 119. + 57:46
21 14:51 7 VIVIANI Elia DQT ITA 118. + 57:00
22 14:52 23 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV NED 117. + 56:55
23 14:53 184 GRELLIER Fabien TDE FRA 116. + 56:41
24 14:54 203 IMHOF Claudio SUI SUI 115. + 56:28
25 14:55 12 BODNAR Maciej BOH POL 114. + 56:26
26 14:56 24 ROOSEN Timo TJV NED 113. + 55:43
27 14:57 67 ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV BEL 112. + 55:33
28 14:58 167 ZABEL Rick TKA GER 111. + 54:41
29 14:59 157 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT POL 110. + 54:31
30 15:00 76 BEWLEY Sam MTS NZL 109. + 54:20
31 15:01 192 CARPENTER Robin RLY USA 108. + 53:24
32 15:02 182 BOUDAT Thomas TDE FRA 107. + 52:04
33 15:03 103 GAROSIO Andrea TBM ITA 106. + 50:32
34 15:04 97 THOMAS Benjamin GFC FRA 105. + 50:14
35 15:05 114 GOGL Michael TFS AUT 104. + 50:06
36 15:06 113 DEGENKOLB John TFS GER 103. + 49:38
37 15:07 173 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD RSA 102. + 48:46
38 15:08 193 JOYCE Colin RLY USA 101. + 46:32
39 15:09 13 BURGHARDT Marcus BOH GER 100. + 46:24
40 15:10 104 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM ESP 99. + 46:08
41 15:11 126 LATOUR Pierre-Roger ALM FRA 98. + 45:53
42 15:12 57 MORI Manuele UAD ITA 97. + 45:38
43 15:13 135 DOCKER Mitchell EF1 AUS 96. + 45:11
44 15:14 191 MCNULTY Brandon RLY USA 95. + 44:15
45 15:15 127 VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM BEL 94. + 44:03
46 15:16 137 VANMARCKE Sep EF1 BEL 93. + 43:52
47 15:17 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus TKA RSA 92. + 43:30
48 15:18 204 LIENHARD Fabian SUI SUI 91. + 43:14
49 15:19 44 DOULL Owain INS GBR 90. + 42:58
50 15:20 55 KRISTOFF Alexander UAD NOR 89. + 42:25
51 15:21 63 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV ESP 88. + 41:56
52 15:22 15 OSS Daniel BOH ITA 87. + 41:52
53 15:23 102 AGNOLI Valerio TBM ITA 86. + 41:29
54 15:24 146 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS BEL 85. + 40:56
55 15:25 16 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH AUT 84. + 40:17
56 15:26 82 ARNDT Nikias SUN GER 83. + 38:02
57 15:27 26 VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV NED 82. + 37:20
58 15:28 202 FRIESECKE Gian SUI SUI 81. + 37:13
59 15:29 11 SAGAN Peter BOH SVK 80. + 36:49
60 15:30 125 WARBASSE Lawrence ALM USA 79. + 35:33
61 15:31 4 LAMPAERT Yves DQT BEL 78. + 34:53
62 15:32 177 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD NED 77. + 34:17
63 15:33 36 NATAROV Yuriy AST KAZ 76. + 33:31
64 15:34 85 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN DEN 75. + 33:08
65 15:35 185 LIGTHART Pim TDE NED 74. + 32:47
66 15:36 74 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS ETH 73. + 32:42
67 15:37 143 HANSEN Adam LTS AUS 72. + 31:56
68 15:38 142 DEWULF Stan LTS BEL 71. + 31:48
69 15:39 2 ASGREEN Kasper DQT DEN 70. + 31:23
70 15:40 172 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD DEN 69. + 31:13
71 15:41 71 ALBASINI Michael MTS SUI 68. + 30:46
72 15:42 51 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD POR 67. + 29:24
73 15:43 91 KÜNG Stefan GFC SUI 66. + 29:18
74 15:44 181 CALMEJANE Lilian TDE FRA 65. + 29:16
75 15:45 105 MOHORIC Matej TBM SLO 64. + 28:24
76 15:46 162 BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA ITA 63. + 27:38
77 15:47 164 HAAS Nathan TKA AUS 62. + 26:38
78 15:48 86 MATTHEWS Michael SUN AUS 61. + 26:27
79 15:49 72 STANNARD Robert MTS AUS 60. + 25:27
80 15:50 123 BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM FRA 59. + 23:47
81 15:51 52 BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD NOR 58. + 23:40
82 15:52 33 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST COL 57. + 23:07
83 15:53 155 SCHÄR Michael CPT SUI 56. + 22:39
84 15:54 66 CARRETERO Hector MOV ESP 55. + 22:33
85 15:55 94 GENIETS Kevin GFC LUX 54. + 21:59
86 15:56 174 KING Benjamin TDD USA 53. + 21:45
87 15:57 186 OURSELIN Paul TDE FRA 52. + 21:40
88 15:58 117 STUYVEN Jasper TFS BEL 51. + 21:34
89 15:59 25 TOLHOEK Antwan TJV NED 50. + 21:25
90 16:00 131 CARTHY Hugh EF1 GBR 49. + 21:14
91 16:01 81 HIRSCHI Marc SUN SUI 48. + 21:02
92 16:02 134 BROWN Nathan EF1 USA 47. + 20:36
93 16:03 62 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOV COL 46. + 20:26
94 16:04 152 BEVIN Patrick CPT NZL 45. + 20:23
95 16:05 151 VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT BEL 44. + 19:43
96 16:06 201 BADILATTI Matteo SUI SUI 43. + 19:21
97 16:07 3 DEVENYNS Dries DQT BEL 42. + 19:09
98 16:08 206 PELLAUD Simon SUI SUI 41. + 18:53
99 16:09 77 TRENTIN Matteo MTS ITA 40. + 18:25
100 16:10 205 THALMANN Roland SUI SUI 39. + 17:13
101 16:11 176 MÄDER Gino TDD SUI 38. + 16:17
102 16:12 153 GESCHKE Simon CPT GER 37. + 15:57
103 16:13 84 KELDERMAN Wilco SUN NED 36. + 15:36
104 16:14 111 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS ITA 35. + 13:44
105 16:15 43 ELISSONDE Kenny INS FRA 34. + 12:49
106 16:16 144 MONFORT Maxime LTS BEL 33. + 12:14
107 16:17 132 CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 USA 32. + 11:46
108 16:18 46 SWIFT Ben INS GBR 31. + 10:56
109 16:19 21 BOUWMAN Koen TJV NED 30. + 10:37
110 16:20 34 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST ESP 29. + 9:56
111 16:21 121 FRANK Mathias ALM SUI 28. + 9:04
112 16:22 96 MORABITO Steve GFC SUI 27. + 8:46
113 16:23 163 FABBRO Matteo TKA ITA 26. + 7:42
114 16:24 64 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo MOV ESP 25. + 7:28
115 16:25 171 KREUZIGER Roman TDD CZE 24. + 6:19
116 16:26 47 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INS ESP 23. + 5:52
117 16:27 112 CONCI Nicola TFS ITA 22. + 5:31
118 16:28 35 KUDUS Merhawi AST ERI 21. + 4:23
119 16:29 187 SICARD Romain TDE FRA 20. + 4:23
120 16:30 124 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM FRA 19. + 4:21
121 16:31 115 FELLINE Fabio TFS ITA 18. + 4:17
122 16:32 61 SOLER Marc MOV ESP 17. + 4:14
123 16:33 93 FRANKINY Kilian GFC SUI 16. + 3:51
124 16:34 83 KÄMNA Lennard SUN GER 15. + 3:33
125 16:35 122 BIDARD François ALM FRA 14. + 3:26
126 16:36 65 BETANCUR Carlos MOV COL 13. + 2:57
127 16:37 207 SCHELLING Patrick SUI SUI 12. + 2:42
128 16:38 54 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD COL 11. + 2:35

129 16:40 161 SPILAK Simon TKA SLO 10. + 2:26
130 16:42 87 ROCHE Nicolas SUN IRL 9. + 2:23
131 16:44 53 ARU Fabio UAD ITA 8. + 2:20
132 16:46 1 MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT ESP 7. + 2:07
133 16:48 141 BENOOT Tiesj LTS BEL 6. + 1:19
134 16:50 32 HIRT Jan AST CZE 5. + 1:19
135 16:52 106 POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM ITA 4. + 1:17
136 16:54 14 KONRAD Patrick BOH AUT 3. + 1:13
137 16:56 101 DENNIS Rohan TBM AUS 2. + 0:41
138 16:58 42 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS COL 1.

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 27:43:10 2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain Merida
2019. június 23. vasárnap Ulrichen - Ulrichen (101,5 km) 1 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 24:40:24 2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain Merida
2019. június 22. szombat Ulrichen - Ulrichen (19,2 km / EZF) 1 Yves Lampaert (Bel)
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 24:17:48 2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain Merida

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.