Paris-Nizza 2019 – összetett állása a 2. szakasz után

1 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 6:31:19
2 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:00:12
3 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:13
4 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:16
5 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:00:19
6 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:20
7 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:22
8 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:23
9 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:23
10 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:24
11 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:25
12 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:25
13 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:25
14 André Greipel (GER) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:25
15 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:25
16 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:25
17 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:25
18 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:25
19 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:00:25
20 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Direct Energie 0:00:25
21 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:25
22 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:00:25
23 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:25
24 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:25
25 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:25
26 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:25
27 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:00:25
28 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:25
29 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First 0:00:25
30 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:25
31 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:25
32 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:25
33 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain Merida 0:00:30
34 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:35
35 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:36
36 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:58
37 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:01:02
38 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Merida 0:01:12
39 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:12
40 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:01:25
41 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama – FDJ 0:01:28
42 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team 0:01:39
43 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:01:39
44 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:12
45 Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First 0:02:12
46 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek – Segafredo 0:02:21
47 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:03:07
48 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:07
49 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 0:03:07
50 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:03:07
51 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education First 0:03:07
52 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:03:54
53 Nils Politt (GER) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:04:21
54 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Team Dimension Data 0:04:21
55 Marcel Kittel (GER) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:04:21
56 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:04:21
57 Scott Davies (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:04:21
58 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:04:21
59 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama – FDJ 0:04:21
60 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:04:34
61 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:04:44
62 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:04:51
63 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:04:55
64 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:05:01
65 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:06:09
66 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:06:39
67 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:06:58
68 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:07:04
69 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:07:04
70 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:07:04
71 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:07:04
72 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education First 0:07:04
73 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton – Scott 0:07:04
74 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 0:08:04
75 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:08:04
76 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team 0:08:04
77 Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:08:04
78 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence 0:08:04
79 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:08:04
80 Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:08:04
81 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:08:04
82 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Education First 0:08:04
83 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek – Segafredo 0:08:04
84 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:08:47
85 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:08:47
86 Patrick Müller (SUI) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:08:47
87 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:08:47
88 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence 0:08:47
89 Kévin Réza (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:08:47
90 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 0:08:47
91 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Sky 0:08:47
92 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:09:08
93 Roger Kluge (GER) Lotto Soudal 0:09:14
94 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:09:20
95 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain Merida 0:09:28
96 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:09:46
97 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Dimension Data 0:09:46
98 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:09:46
99 Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:09:46
100 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:09:46
101 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:09:46
102 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 0:09:46
103 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:09:46
104 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:09:46
105 Bram Welten (Ned) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:09:46
106 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:46
107 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:09:46
108 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:09:46
109 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team 0:09:46
110 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team 0:09:47
111 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 0:09:47
112 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek – Segafredo 0:09:47
113 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:09:47
114 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:09:47
115 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:09:47
116 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Direct Energie 0:10:20
117 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:11:29
118 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:11:29
119 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:11:29
120 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:11:29
121 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:11:29
122 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:11:29
123 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:11:29
124 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:11:29
125 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team 0:11:29
126 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:11:29
127 Mathias Frank (SUI) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:29
128 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:11:29
129 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Movistar Team 0:11:29
130 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:11:29
131 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:11:29
132 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:11:29
133 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Direct Energie 0:11:29
134 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:11:34
135 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:11:34
136 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:11:50
137 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates 0:13:17
138 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:13:17
139 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team 0:13:17
140 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:13:17
141 William Barta (USA) CCC Team 0:13:17
142 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:16:23
143 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:17:23
144 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:17:36
145 Daniel McLay (GBr) EF Education First 0:17:36
146 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:19:11
147 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Sky 0:19:11
148 Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rou) Delko Marseille Provence 0:19:11
149 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie 0:19:11
150 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:21:46
151 Julien Vermote (Bel) Team Dimension Data 0:23:30
152 Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 0:23:30

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 4:28:31 2 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team
1 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton - Scott 7:40:43 2 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:00:04
1 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 30:44:27 2 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education
1 Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step 15:49:17 2 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
1 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott 12:27:26 2 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Merida 0:00:04

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.