Eredmények: Giro d’Italia 2019 – 19. szakasz

2019. május 31. péntek
Treviso – San Martino di Castrozza
(151,0 km)

1 CHAVES Esteban (MITCHELTON – SCOTT) 4h 01’ 31”
2 VENDRAME Andrea (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC) 0’ 10”
3 ANTUNES Amaro (CCC TEAM) 0’ 12”
4 CARBONI Giovanni (BARDIANI CSF) 0’ 24”
5 SERRY Pieter (DECEUNINCK – QUICK-STEP) 0’ 32”
6 BIDARD Francois (AG2R LA MONDIALE) 0’ 35”
7 CANOLA Marco (NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’) 01’ 02”
8 BOARO Manuele (ASTANA PRO TEAM) 01’ 37”
9 SENNI Manuel (BARDIANI CSF) 01’ 53”
10 LE GAC Olivier (GROUPAMA – FDJ) 02’ 33”
11 MARCATO Marco (UAE TEAM EMIRATES) 03’ 59”
12 SANTAROMITA Ivan (NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’) 04’ 47”
13 LOPEZ Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO TEAM) 05’ 45”
14 ROGLIC Primoz (TEAM JUMBO – VISMA) 06’ 29”
15 CARAPAZ Richard (MOVISTAR TEAM) 06’ 29”
16 NIBALI Vincenzo (BAHRAIN – MERIDA) 06’ 29”
17 LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOVISTAR TEAM) 06’ 29”
18 MAJKA Rafal (BORA – HANSGROHE) 06’ 29”
19 MOLLEMA Bauke (TREK – SEGAFREDO) 06’ 29”
20 CARTHY Hugh John (EF EDUCATION FIRST) 06’ 29”
21 POZZOVIVO Domenico (BAHRAIN – MERIDA) 06’ 29”
22 ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN) 06’ 33”
23 YATES Simon Philip (MITCHELTON – SCOTT) 06’ 33”
24 DUNBAR Edward (TEAM INEOS) 06’ 35”
25 SIVAKOV Pavel (TEAM INEOS) 06’ 35”
26 CARUSO Damiano (BAHRAIN – MERIDA) 06’ 35”
27 HAMILTON Lucas (MITCHELTON – SCOTT) 06’ 48”
28 VUILLERMOZ Alexis (AG2R LA MONDIALE) 07’ 27”
29 CICCONE Giulio (TREK – SEGAFREDO) 07’ 29”
30 DE LA PARTE Victor (CCC TEAM) 07’ 29”
31 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd (EF EDUCATION FIRST) 07’ 36”
32 KANGERT Tanel (EF EDUCATION FIRST) 07’ 36”
33 HAMILTON Christopher (TEAM SUNWEB) 07’ 36”
34 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel (MITCHELTON – SCOTT) 07’ 36”
35 POLANC Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES) 07’ 36”
36 HINDLEY Jai (TEAM SUNWEB) 07’ 36”
37 MASNADA Fausto (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC) 07’ 36”
38 FORMOLO Davide (BORA – HANSGROHE) 07’ 36”
39 MADOUAS Valentin (GROUPAMA – FDJ) 07’ 36”
40 BRAMBILLA Gianluca (TREK – SEGAFREDO) 07’ 36”
41 O’CONNOR Ben (TEAM DIMENSION DATA) 07’ 36”
42 BOUWMAN Koen (TEAM JUMBO – VISMA) 07’ 59”
43 BAKELANTS Jan (TEAM SUNWEB) 08’ 45”

teljes lista később!

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. június 1. szombat Feltre - Monte Avena (194,0 km) 1 BILBAO L. DE ARMENTIA
2019.május 30. csütörtök Valdaora/Olang - Santa Maria di Sala (222,0 km) 1 CIMA Damiano (ITA)
2019. május 29. szerda Commezzadura - Anterselva/Antholz (181 km) 1 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La
1 CICCONE Giulio (TREK - SEGAFREDO) 5h 36’ 24” 2 HIRT Jan (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
2019. május 26. Ivrea - Como (232,0 km) 1 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.