TOURázzunk együtt

Országúti kerékpársport bölcsész szemmel

01 POGACAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates 23:15:24
02 EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step + 45
03 VINGEGAARD Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 50
04 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates + 01:10
05 ROGLIC Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:14
06 RODRIGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 01:16
07 LANDA Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 01:32
08 ALMEIDA Joao UAE Team Emirates + 01:32
09 CICCONE Giulio Lidl-Trek + 03:20
10 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 03:21
11 JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:21
12 GALL Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 03:21
13 YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates + 03:21
14 VLASOV Aleksandr Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 03:44
15 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 04:10
16 BILBAO Pello Bahrain Victorious + 04:40
17 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis + 04:40
18 HINDLEY Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 04:40
19 YATES Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 04:40
20 MAS Enric Movistar Team + 04:40
21 GEE Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 04:47
22 CARAPAZ Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 05:28
23 DE PLUS Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 05:30
24 CRAS Steff TotalEnergies + 05:30
25 HAIG Jack Bahrain Victorious + 05:41
26 VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 05:41
27 HARPER Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 05:48
28 MEINTJES Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 06:50
29 THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 07:24
30 HEALY Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 08:12
31 ROMO Javier Movistar Team + 09:00
32 EIKING Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 10:15
33 BARDET Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 10:17
34 PIDCOCK Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 12:23
35 ONLEY Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:42
36 VERONA Carlos Lidl-Trek + 13:21
37 BARGUIL Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 14:33
38 ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 15:20
39 VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny + 16:04
40 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 16:09
41 KELDERMAN Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 17:00
42 POWLESS Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 17:34
43 BERNARD Julien Lidl-Trek + 17:42
44 SKUJINS Toms Lidl-Trek + 20:07
45 SIVAKOV Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 20:38
46 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 20:39
47 COSTA Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 23:33
48 RODRIGUEZ Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 24:53
49 VAN DEN BROEK Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 26:04
50 VERVAEKE Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 26:32
51 KULSET Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 28:22
52 FORMOLO Davide Movistar Team + 30:37
53 GRÉGOIRE Romain Groupama-FDJ + 31:04
54 JUNGELS Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 32:38
55 BETTIOL Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 32:48
56 GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 33:14
57 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team + 34:38
58 BENOOT Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 36:21
59 JEGAT Jordan TotalEnergies + 36:47
60 FUGLSANG Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 37:23
61 VAN AERT Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 38:05
62 TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 38:06
63 PACHER Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 38:07
64 HOULE Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 38:58
65 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates + 39:19
66 ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team + 40:32
67 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 40:32
68 TRATNIK Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 41:53
69 ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 42:25
70 PEDERSEN Mads Lidl-Trek + 45:18
71 LAPEIRA Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 45:21
72 NEILANDS Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 45:28
73 GENIETS Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 47:02
74 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 47:47
75 CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Dstny + 48:05
76 PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 48:10
77 WILLIAMS Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 48:10
78 KÜNG Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 48:30
79 IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis + 48:30
80 PETERS Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 49:03
81 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team + 49:18
82 MOSCON Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 50:14
83 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 51:52
84 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 51:58
85 LEMMEN Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 51:59
86 POELS Wout Bahrain Victorious + 52:15
87 GIBBONS Ryan Lidl-Trek + 54:12
88 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 54:49
89 LAURANCE Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 54:59
90 GESCHKE Simon Cofidis + 55:56
91 VAN MOER Brent Lotto Dstny + 56:50
92 VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Dstny + 56:50
93 HIRT Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 56:54
94 GAUDU David Groupama-FDJ + 57:01
95 SOBRERO Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 57:41
96 TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 58:00
97 VAUQUELIN Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 58:09
98 QUINN Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 59:03
99 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 59:25
100 MOHORIC Matej Bahrain Victorious + 59:48
101 HERRADA Jesus Cofidis + 59:54
102 CORT Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 01:00:01
103 GRELLIER Fabien TotalEnergies + 01:00:12
104 DENZ Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:01:15
105 LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team + 01:02:20
106 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:02:27
107 STUYVEN Jasper Lidl-Trek + 01:02:33
108 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies + 01:02:54
109 WELLENS Tim UAE Team Emirates + 01:03:21
110 GACHIGNARD Thomas TotalEnergies + 01:03:31
111 GODON Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 01:04:30
112 HALLER Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:04:39
113 GARCÍA Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:07:49
114 NAESEN Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 01:08:13
115 MATTHEWS Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:09:16
116 LAPORTE Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:09:41
117 ARNDT Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 01:09:45
118 BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 01:10:07
119 BEULLENS Cédric Lotto Dstny + 01:11:28
120 PAGE Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 01:11:28
121 VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:11:28
122 POLITT Nils UAE Team Emirates + 01:11:33
123 TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:11:42
124 COQUARD Bryan Cofidis + 01:12:04
125 DUJARDIN Sandy TotalEnergies + 01:12:04
126 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:12:14
127 TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 01:12:54
128 MEZGEC Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:13:07
129 VAN POPPEL Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:14:14
130 STEWART Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 01:14:16
131 DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:14:16
132 BOIVIN Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 01:15:54
133 VAN DEN BERG Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 01:16:50
134 WRIGHT Fred Bahrain Victorious + 01:16:59
135 RUSSO Clément Groupama-FDJ + 01:17:08
136 ACKERMANN Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 01:17:18
137 TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies + 01:17:41
138 DEGENKOLB John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:18:06
139 DECLERCQ Tim Lidl-Trek + 01:18:06
140 VERCHER Mattéo TotalEnergies + 01:18:16
141 ALLEGAERT Piet Cofidis + 01:18:20
142 GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 01:19:34
143 LAMPAERT Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 01:19:53
144 GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 01:20:47
145 ZINGLE Axel Cofidis + 01:21:17
146 KRISTOFF Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 01:21:47
147 DE LIE Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 01:21:52
148 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain Victorious + 01:21:56
149 BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 01:21:56
150 GHYS Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:21:56
151 DRIZNERS Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 01:21:56
152 DÉMARE Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:22:10
153 PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:22:54
154 THIJSSEN Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 01:23:00
155 REX Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 01:23:00
156 RENARD Alexis Cofidis + 01:23:00
157 CAPIOT Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:23:14
158 MOZZATO Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:23:14
159 MARTINEZ Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 01:23:58
160 DILLIER Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:24:10
161 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:24:44
162 REINDERS Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:24:44
163 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Mobility + 01:25:28
164 MCLAY Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:27:12
165 EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:27:52
166 GAVIRIA Fernando Movistar Team + 01:28:50
167 RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:31:54
168 BALLERINI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:32:27
169 FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:32:27
170 CAVENDISH Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:37:40
171 JAKOBSEN Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:37:50
172 WELTEN Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:37:50
173 BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:37:50
174 MØRKØV Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:37:50