TOURázzunk együtt

Országúti kerékpársport bölcsész szemmel

01 POGACAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates 35:42:42
02 EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step + 33
03 VINGEGAARD Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:15
04 ROGLIC Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:36
05 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates + 02:16
06 ALMEIDA Joao UAE Team Emirates + 02:17
07 RODRIGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 02:31
08 LANDA Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 03:35
09 GEE Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 04:02
10 JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:03
11 VLASOV Aleksandr Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 04:36
12 YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates + 04:56
13 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 05:25
14 CICCONE Giulio Lidl-Trek + 05:35
15 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 05:53
16 BILBAO Pello Bahrain Victorious + 05:58
17 GALL Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 06:06
18 HINDLEY Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 06:24
19 MAS Enric Movistar Team + 06:27
20 HEALY Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 07:15
21 CRAS Steff TotalEnergies + 07:23
22 HAIG Jack Bahrain Victorious + 07:37
23 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis + 07:41
24 DE PLUS Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 07:47
25 THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 09:33
26 ROMO Javier Movistar Team + 11:39
27 YATES Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 15:57
28 VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 16:39
29 PIDCOCK Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 16:41
30 CARAPAZ Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 17:53
31 MEINTJES Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 18:53
32 BERNARD Julien Lidl-Trek + 20:41
33 HARPER Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 21:11
34 VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny + 21:27
35 SKUJINS Toms Lidl-Trek + 23:43
36 EIKING Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 25:27
37 ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 26:46
38 BARGUIL Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 26:58
39 KELDERMAN Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 27:08
40 VERONA Carlos Lidl-Trek + 28:24
41 BARDET Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 29:28
42 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 29:45
43 COSTA Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 31:22
44 VERVAEKE Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 32:01
45 VAN DEN BROEK Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 32:25
46 SIVAKOV Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 35:05
47 POWLESS Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 35:15
48 FORMOLO Davide Movistar Team + 35:19
49 ONLEY Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 35:44
50 RODRIGUEZ Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 36:09
51 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team + 37:19
52 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 40:54
53 KULSET Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 40:58
54 VAN AERT Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 41:22
55 GRÉGOIRE Romain Groupama-FDJ + 42:24
56 HOULE Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 42:56
57 ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team + 43:16
58 JUNGELS Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 43:47
59 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 44:51
60 FUGLSANG Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 46:34
61 GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 47:41
62 PACHER Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 48:57
63 NEILANDS Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 49:53
64 BETTIOL Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 49:57
65 GENIETS Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 50:21
66 BENOOT Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 51:20
67 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates + 51:49
68 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 54:20
69 ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 56:11
70 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 56:30
71 TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 56:52
72 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 57:49
73 JEGAT Jordan TotalEnergies + 58:24
74 KÜNG Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 59:14
75 LAPEIRA Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 59:33
76 PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 01:00:57
77 CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Dstny + 01:01:48
78 TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 01:01:53
79 PETERS Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 01:02:05
80 STUYVEN Jasper Lidl-Trek + 01:03:33
81 MOSCON Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 01:04:35
82 TRATNIK Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:04:43
83 WILLIAMS Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 01:06:14
84 GIBBONS Ryan Lidl-Trek + 01:07:18
85 POELS Wout Bahrain Victorious + 01:07:19
86 GACHIGNARD Thomas TotalEnergies + 01:07:54
87 GODON Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 01:08:10
88 GAUDU David Groupama-FDJ + 01:08:14
89 VAUQUELIN Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:09:25
90 DENZ Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:09:50
91 LEMMEN Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:10:11
92 LAURANCE Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:12:13
93 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:12:24
94 NAESEN Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 01:13:12
95 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:13:14
96 WELLENS Tim UAE Team Emirates + 01:13:31
97 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team + 01:13:35
98 LAPORTE Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:13:48
99 POLITT Nils UAE Team Emirates + 01:13:50
100 SOBRERO Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:13:55
101 CORT Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 01:14:29
102 VAN MOER Brent Lotto Dstny + 01:16:06
103 BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 01:17:01
104 MATTHEWS Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:17:11
105 TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 01:17:16
106 VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:17:29
107 PAGE Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 01:17:32
108 MEZGEC Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:18:36
109 GESCHKE Simon Cofidis + 01:19:10
110 IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis + 01:19:13
111 LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team + 01:19:37
112 QUINN Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 01:19:46
113 TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies + 01:20:30
114 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:21:29
115 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:21:43
116 ACKERMANN Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 01:22:03
117 HERRADA Jesus Cofidis + 01:22:14
118 HALLER Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:22:14
119 GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 01:22:50
120 VAN DEN BERG Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 01:23:31
121 COQUARD Bryan Cofidis + 01:23:37
122 MOHORIC Matej Bahrain Victorious + 01:23:52
123 ALLEGAERT Piet Cofidis + 01:23:56
124 HIRT Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 01:24:25
125 STEWART Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 01:25:26
126 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies + 01:25:46
127 BEULLENS Cédric Lotto Dstny + 01:26:26
128 GARCÍA Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:26:28
129 GRELLIER Fabien TotalEnergies + 01:27:16
130 TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:28:28
131 WRIGHT Fred Bahrain Victorious + 01:29:35
132 RUSSO Clément Groupama-FDJ + 01:30:24
133 BOIVIN Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 01:30:27
134 DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:30:46
135 ARNDT Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 01:31:12
136 VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Dstny + 01:32:12
137 DEGENKOLB John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:32:35
138 DECLERCQ Tim Lidl-Trek + 01:33:30
139 LAMPAERT Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 01:33:35
140 ZINGLE Axel Cofidis + 01:34:12
141 VAN POPPEL Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:35:32
142 DÉMARE Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:36:13
143 DE LIE Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 01:36:52
144 PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:37:34
145 GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 01:38:07
146 DILLIER Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:38:28
147 MOZZATO Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:38:35
148 REX Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 01:38:40
149 DUJARDIN Sandy TotalEnergies + 01:38:46
150 MCLAY Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:41:19
151 KRISTOFF Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 01:42:16
152 GHYS Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:42:54
153 BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 01:43:33
154 VERCHER Mattéo TotalEnergies + 01:43:51
155 CAPIOT Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:43:55
156 GAVIRIA Fernando Movistar Team + 01:43:55
157 RENARD Alexis Cofidis + 01:45:19
158 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:45:53
159 REINDERS Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:45:54
160 MARTINEZ Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 01:46:23
161 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Mobility + 01:48:29
162 FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:48:59
163 DRIZNERS Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 01:50:03
164 MØRKØV Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:51:48
165 BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:51:55
166 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain Victorious + 01:52:07
167 CAVENDISH Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:52:33
168 RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:52:57
169 THIJSSEN Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 01:56:25
170 BALLERINI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:57:31
171 EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:58:54
172 WELTEN Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:11:43
173 JAKOBSEN Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:12:44

9. szakasz eredmények

Következő szakaszok