TOURázzunk együtt

Országúti kerékpársport bölcsész szemmel

01 POGACAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates 31:21:13
02 EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step + 33
03 VINGEGAARD Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:15
04 ROGLIC Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:36
05 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates + 02:16
06 ALMEIDA Joao UAE Team Emirates + 02:17
07 RODRIGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 02:31
08 LANDA Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 03:35
09 JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:03
10 VLASOV Aleksandr Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 04:36
11 YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates + 04:56
12 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 05:25
13 CICCONE Giulio Lidl-Trek + 05:35
14 GEE Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 05:52
15 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 05:53
16 BILBAO Pello Bahrain Victorious + 05:58
17 YATES Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 06:01
18 GALL Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 06:06
19 HINDLEY Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 06:24
20 MAS Enric Movistar Team + 06:27
21 VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 06:43
22 CRAS Steff TotalEnergies + 07:23
23 HAIG Jack Bahrain Victorious + 07:37
24 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis + 07:41
25 DE PLUS Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 07:47
26 CARAPAZ Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 07:57
27 MEINTJES Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 08:57
28 HEALY Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 08:59
29 THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 09:33
30 HARPER Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 11:15
31 ROMO Javier Movistar Team + 13:13
32 EIKING Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 15:31
33 ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 16:50
34 VERONA Carlos Lidl-Trek + 18:28
35 PIDCOCK Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 18:33
36 BARDET Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 19:32
37 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 19:49
38 BERNARD Julien Lidl-Trek + 20:41
39 VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny + 21:27
40 KELDERMAN Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 22:44
41 SKUJINS Toms Lidl-Trek + 23:43
42 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 24:35
43 POWLESS Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 25:19
44 ONLEY Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 25:48
45 BARGUIL Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 26:58
46 SIVAKOV Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 27:33
47 COSTA Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 31:51
48 VERVAEKE Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 32:01
49 VAN DEN BROEK Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 32:25
50 GRÉGOIRE Romain Groupama-FDJ + 32:28
51 FORMOLO Davide Movistar Team + 35:19
52 RODRIGUEZ Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 36:09
53 JUNGELS Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 36:15
54 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team + 37:19
55 GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 37:45
56 KULSET Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 40:58
57 VAN AERT Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 41:22
58 BENOOT Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 41:24
59 BETTIOL Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 42:25
60 HOULE Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 42:56
61 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 44:51
62 ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team + 45:02
63 ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 46:15
64 TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 46:56
65 FUGLSANG Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 47:03
66 JEGAT Jordan TotalEnergies + 48:28
67 PACHER Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 48:57
68 KÜNG Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 49:18
69 LAPEIRA Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 49:37
70 NEILANDS Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 49:53
71 GENIETS Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 50:21
72 PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 51:01
73 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates + 51:49
74 CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Dstny + 51:52
75 PETERS Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 52:09
76 MOSCON Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 54:20
77 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 54:20
78 TRATNIK Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 54:47
79 WILLIAMS Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 56:18
80 GIBBONS Ryan Lidl-Trek + 57:22
81 POELS Wout Bahrain Victorious + 57:23
82 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 58:14
83 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 58:18
84 VAUQUELIN Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 59:29
85 LEMMEN Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:00:15
86 TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 01:01:53
87 LAURANCE Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:02:17
88 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:02:28
89 IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis + 01:02:54
90 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:03:18
91 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team + 01:03:39
92 SOBRERO Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:03:59
93 CORT Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 01:04:33
94 STUYVEN Jasper Lidl-Trek + 01:05:01
95 VAN MOER Brent Lotto Dstny + 01:06:10
96 QUINN Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 01:06:29
97 GACHIGNARD Thomas TotalEnergies + 01:06:36
98 WELLENS Tim UAE Team Emirates + 01:07:07
99 GODON Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 01:07:18
100 MOHORIC Matej Bahrain Victorious + 01:07:33
101 GAUDU David Groupama-FDJ + 01:08:43
102 GESCHKE Simon Cofidis + 01:09:14
103 LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team + 01:09:41
104 DENZ Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:09:50
105 GARCÍA Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:10:09
106 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:11:47
107 HERRADA Jesus Cofidis + 01:12:18
108 HALLER Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:12:18
109 NAESEN Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 01:13:12
110 POLITT Nils UAE Team Emirates + 01:13:18
111 LAPORTE Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:13:48
112 HIRT Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 01:14:29
113 ARNDT Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 01:14:53
114 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies + 01:15:50
115 VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Dstny + 01:15:53
116 COQUARD Bryan Cofidis + 01:16:05
117 BEULLENS Cédric Lotto Dstny + 01:16:30
118 DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:16:57
119 BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 01:17:01
120 GRELLIER Fabien TotalEnergies + 01:17:20
121 VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:17:29
122 PAGE Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 01:17:32
123 MATTHEWS Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:17:40
124 TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 01:17:45
125 STEWART Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 01:17:54
126 TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:18:32
127 MEZGEC Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:18:36
128 VAN POPPEL Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 01:19:13
129 RUSSO Clément Groupama-FDJ + 01:20:28
130 BOIVIN Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 01:20:31
131 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:21:29
132 ACKERMANN Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 01:22:03
133 WRIGHT Fred Bahrain Victorious + 01:22:03
134 TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies + 01:22:26
135 DEGENKOLB John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:22:39
136 ALLEGAERT Piet Cofidis + 01:23:15
137 GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 01:23:19
138 VAN DEN BERG Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 01:23:31
139 DECLERCQ Tim Lidl-Trek + 01:23:34
140 LAMPAERT Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 01:23:39
141 ZINGLE Axel Cofidis + 01:24:16
142 KRISTOFF Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 01:25:57
143 DUJARDIN Sandy TotalEnergies + 01:26:13
144 DÉMARE Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:26:17
145 GHYS Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:26:35
146 DE LIE Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 01:26:56
147 BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 01:27:14
148 CAPIOT Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:27:36
149 PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:27:38
150 GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 01:28:11
151 DILLIER Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:28:32
152 MOZZATO Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:28:39
153 REX Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 01:28:44
154 RENARD Alexis Cofidis + 01:29:00
155 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:29:34
156 REINDERS Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:29:35
157 THIJSSEN Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 01:30:47
158 MCLAY Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:31:23
159 EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:33:16
160 VERCHER Mattéo TotalEnergies + 01:33:36
161 DRIZNERS Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 01:33:44
162 GAVIRIA Fernando Movistar Team + 01:33:59
163 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain Victorious + 01:35:48
164 MARTINEZ Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 01:36:08
165 RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:36:38
166 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Mobility + 01:38:33
167 FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:39:03
168 BALLERINI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:41:12
169 MØRKØV Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:41:52
170 BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:41:59
171 CAVENDISH Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:42:37
172 WELTEN Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:46:05
173 JAKOBSEN Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:47:06

8. szakasz eredmények

Következő szakaszok