TOURázzunk együtt

Országúti kerékpársport bölcsész szemmel

01 POGACAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates 09:53:30
02 EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step + 00
03 VINGEGAARD Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
04 CARAPAZ Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 00
05 BARDET Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06
06 VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny + 21
07 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 21
08 BILBAO Pello Bahrain Victorious + 21
09 PIDCOCK Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 21
10 CICCONE Giulio Lidl-Trek + 21
11 MAS Enric Movistar Team + 21
12 VLASOV Aleksandr Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 21
13 RODRIGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 21
14 JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 21
15 HINDLEY Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 21
16 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis + 21
17 GALL Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 21
18 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates + 21
19 ROGLIC Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 21
20 YATES Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 21
21 LANDA Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 21
22 ALMEIDA Joao UAE Team Emirates + 21
23 YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates + 21
24 CRAS Steff TotalEnergies + 01:11
25 DE PLUS Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 01:11
26 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 01:11
27 VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 01:22
28 GEE Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 01:22
29 HAIG Jack Bahrain Victorious + 01:22
30 HARPER Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:22
31 ROMO Javier Movistar Team + 01:22
32 POWLESS Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 01:51
33 EIKING Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 02:31
34 ONLEY Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:31
35 ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 02:31
36 COSTA Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 02:31
37 BARGUIL Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:31
38 MEINTJES Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 02:31
39 HEALY Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 02:44
40 BERNARD Julien Lidl-Trek + 03:50
41 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 04:07
42 THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 04:24
43 SKUJINS Toms Lidl-Trek + 04:24
44 VERONA Carlos Lidl-Trek + 05:43
45 KELDERMAN Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 06:11
46 VAN DEN BROEK Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:36
47 SIVAKOV Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 08:36
48 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 08:47
49 VAN AERT Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 11:00
50 CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Dstny + 11:04
51 KULSET Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 12:39
52 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 13:02
53 TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 13:24
54 ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team + 15:50
55 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 16:01
56 PACHER Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 17:05
57 RODRIGUEZ Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 17:09
58 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team + 17:10
59 LAURANCE Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 17:32
60 VERVAEKE Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 17:42
61 HOULE Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 17:56
62 PEDERSEN Mads Lidl-Trek + 18:02
63 BETTIOL Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 18:02
64 FORMOLO Davide Movistar Team + 18:35
65 GRÉGOIRE Romain Groupama-FDJ + 19:02
66 JUNGELS Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 20:36
67 GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 21:12
68 LAPEIRA Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 24:19
69 BENOOT Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 24:19
70 GENIETS Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 26:00
71 VAUQUELIN Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 26:30
72 GIBBONS Ryan Lidl-Trek + 26:57
73 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates + 27:17
74 KÜNG Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 27:28
75 IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis + 27:28
76 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 28:14
77 TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 28:21
78 JEGAT Jordan TotalEnergies + 29:09
79 NEILANDS Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 29:45
80 GRELLIER Fabien TotalEnergies + 29:45
81 FUGLSANG Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 29:45
82 VAN MOER Brent Lotto Dstny + 29:45
83 VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Dstny + 29:45
84 TRATNIK Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 30:01
85 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 31:34
86 MOHORIC Matej Bahrain Victorious + 32:43
87 MOSCON Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 34:31
88 LEMMEN Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 34:31
89 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 34:31
90 ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 34:47
91 HERRADA Jesus Cofidis + 35:34
92 TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 35:42
93 PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 36:08
94 WILLIAMS Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 36:08
95 BEULLENS Cédric Lotto Dstny + 36:43
96 PAGE Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 36:43
97 VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 36:43
98 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 36:43
99 DENZ Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 40:13
100 PETERS Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 40:13
101 SOBRERO Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 40:13
102 GESCHKE Simon Cofidis + 40:13
103 POELS Wout Bahrain Victorious + 40:13
104 STUYVEN Jasper Lidl-Trek + 41:31
105 CORT Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 42:37
106 ARNDT Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 42:40
107 DUJARDIN Sandy TotalEnergies + 44:59
108 LAPORTE Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 44:59
109 GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 44:59
110 BOIVIN Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 44:59
111 MARTINEZ Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 44:59
112 ACKERMANN Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 44:59
113 GAUDU David Groupama-FDJ + 44:59
114 COQUARD Bryan Cofidis + 44:59
115 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 44:59
116 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team + 44:59
117 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 44:59
118 WELLENS Tim UAE Team Emirates + 46:02
119 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Mobility + 46:02
120 GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 46:02
121 RUSSO Clément Groupama-FDJ + 46:02
122 TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies + 46:02
123 MEZGEC Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 46:02
124 DILLIER Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 46:03
125 GACHIGNARD Thomas TotalEnergies + 46:03
126 KRISTOFF Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 47:06
127 VERCHER Mattéo TotalEnergies + 47:06
128 ZINGLE Axel Cofidis + 47:06
129 DECLERCQ Tim Lidl-Trek + 47:11
130 POLITT Nils UAE Team Emirates + 47:11
131 WRIGHT Fred Bahrain Victorious + 47:11
132 GODON Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 47:11
133 NAESEN Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 47:11
134 VAN POPPEL Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 47:11
135 VAN DEN BERG Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 47:11
136 DE LIE Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 47:11
137 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain Victorious + 47:11
138 DEGENKOLB John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 47:11
139 DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 47:11
140 QUINN Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 47:11
141 TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 47:11
142 GHYS Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 47:11
143 STEWART Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 47:11
144 BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 47:11
145 PEDERSEN Casper Soudal Quick-Step + 47:11
146 MATTHEWS Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 47:11
147 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies + 47:11
148 LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team + 47:11
149 ALLEGAERT Piet Cofidis + 47:11
150 BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 47:11
151 HALLER Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 47:11
152 DRIZNERS Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 47:11
153 DÉMARE Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 47:25
154 GARCÍA Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 47:25
155 REINDERS Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 48:15
156 LAMPAERT Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 48:15
157 REX Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 48:15
158 PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 48:15
159 RENARD Alexis Cofidis + 48:15
160 THIJSSEN Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 48:15
161 HIRT Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 48:15
162 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla + 48:15
163 CAPIOT Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 48:29
164 MOZZATO Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 48:29
165 EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 51:23
166 MCLAY Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 52:27
167 GAVIRIA Fernando Movistar Team + 52:27
168 RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 57:09
169 BALLERINI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:01:21
170 FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:01:21
171 CAVENDISH Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:01:21
172 WELTEN Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:01:21
173 MØRKØV Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:01:21
174 JAKOBSEN Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:01:21
175 BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:01:21

2. szakasz eredmények

Következő szakaszok