Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2020 – Rajtlista

2020. február 5-9

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
1 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (Esp)
2 HOULE Hugo (Can)
3 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (Esp)
4 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo (Col)
5 RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar (Esp)
6 STALNOV Nikita (Kaz)
7 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas (Den)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 
11 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (Esp)
12 CATALDO Dario (Ita)
13 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge (Esp)
14 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio (Esp)
15 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc (Esp)
16 TORRES BARCELO Albert (Esp)
17 VILLELLA Davide (Ita)

DECEUNINCK – QUICK STEP (DQT) 
21 BALLERINI Davide (Ita)
22 CAVAGNA Rémi (Fra)
23 DECLERCQ Tim (Bel)
24 STEELS Stijn (Bel)
25 JAKOBSEN Fabio (Ned)
26 KNOX James (GBr)
27 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)

TEAM INEOS (INS) 
31 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan (Esp)
32 GANNA Filippo (Ita)
33 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (GBr)
34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
35 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
36 PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
37 SWIFT Ben (GBr)

TEAM JUMBO – VISMA (TJV) 
41 MARTENS Paul (Ger)
42 EENKHOORN Pascal (Ned)
43 VAN EMDEN Jos (Ned)
44 FOSS Tobias (Nor)
45 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
46 PFINGSTEN Christoph (GER)
47 WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 
51 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David (Esp)
52 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd (USA)
53 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
54 POGACAR Tadej (Slo)
55 POLANC Jan (Slo)
56 RAVASI Edward (Ita)
57 ?

CCC TEAM (CCC) 
61 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
62 DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (Esp)
63 DE MARCHI Alessandro (Ita)
64 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
65 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
66 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
67 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (Bel)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 
71 DEGENKOLB John (GER)
72 FRISON Frederik (Bel)
73 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
74 HAGEN Carl Fredrik (Nor)
75 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (Pol)
76 VAN MOER Brent (Bel)
77 ARMÉE Sander (Bel)

MITCHELTON – SCOTT (MTS) 
81 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
82 HAIG Jack (Aus)
83 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
84 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
85 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam (Eth)
86 STANNARD Robert (Aus)
87 SCOTSON Callum (Aus)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 
91 DUVAL Julien (Fra)
92 FRANK Mathias (SUI)
93 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
94 GODON Dorian (Fra)
95 NAESEN Lawrence (Bel)
96 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
97 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)

ISRAEL START-UP NATION (ISN) 
101 BRÄNDLE Matthias (AUT)
102 CIMOLAI Davide (Ita)
103 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
104 MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
105 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel (Esp)
106 NIV Guy (Isr)
107 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)

BAHRAIN – MCLAREN (TBM) 
111 DAVIES Scott (GBr)
112 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (Esp)
113 INKELAAR Kevin (Ned)
114 MOHORIC Matej (Slo)
115 ?
116 POELS Wouter (Ned)
117 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)

CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA (CJR) 
121 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon (Esp)
122 CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro (Ecu)
123 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro (Esp)
124 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro (Col)
125 SÁEZ BENITO Hector (Esp)
126 SERRANO Gonzalo (Esp)
127 RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian (Esp)

TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE (TDE) 
131 CABOT Jeremy (Fra)
132 CARDIS Romain (Fra)
133 GRELLIER Fabien (Fra)
134 MAITRE Florian (Fra)
135 SELLIER Simon (Fra)
136 SIMON Julien (Fra)
137 TAARAMAE Rein (Est)

BURGOS – BH (BBH) 
141 SMIT Willie (RSA)
142 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús (Esp)
143 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego (Esp)
144 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge (Esp)
145 PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel (Esp)
146 MOLENAAR Alex (Ned)
147 CABEDO Oscar (Esp)

FUNDACIÓN – ORBEA (FOR) 
151 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén (Esp)
152 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José (Esp)
153 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel (Esp)
154 BOU Joan (Esp)
155 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin (Esp)
156 AZURMENDI Ibai (Esp)
157 SOTO Antonio Jesús (Esp)

SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (SVB) 
161 BEULLENS Cédric (Bel)
162 CAPIOT Amaury (Bel)
163 DE KETELE Kenny (Bel)
164 DELTOMBE Kevin (Bel)
165 PLANCKAERT Emiel (Bel)
166 SPRENGERS Thomas (Bel)
167 VERWILST Aaron (Bel)

BARDIANI CSF FAIZANÈ (BCF) 
171 ALBANESE Vincenzo (Ita)
172 CARBONI Giovanni (Ita)
173 COVILI Luca (Ita)
174 ?
175 ORSINI Umberto (Ita)
176 ROMANO Francesco (Ita)
177 ZANA Filippo (Ita)

GAZPROM – RUSVELO (GAZ) 
181 CANOLA Marco (Ita)
182 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (Rus)
183 VELASCO Simone (Ita)
184 SHALUNOV Evgeny (Rus)
185 RIKUNOV Petr (Rus)
186 STRAKHOV Dmitrii (Rus)
187 ROVNY Ivan (Rus)

KOMETA – XSTRA CYCLING TEAM (KTX) 
191 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo (Ita)
192 DINA Marton (Hun)
193 LARSEN Mathias (Den)
194 ROPERO Alejandro (Esp)
195 PUPPIO Antonio (Ita)
196 SEVILLA Diego Pablo (Esp)
197 VERZA Riccardo (Ita)

EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (EKO) 
201 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime (Esp)
202 MORENO SANCHEZ Iván (Esp)
203 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko (Esp)
204 PARRA José Félix (Esp)
205 SANZ UNZUE Enrique (Esp)
206 AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon (Esp)
207 ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio (Esp)

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
5. szakasz 2020 február 9 vasárnap  Paterna - Valencia (97,7 km) 1 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned)
1 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 16:38:28 2 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott
4. szakasz 2020. február 8. szombat Calp - Sierra de Bernia (170,0 km) 1 Tadej
1 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 12:16:25 2 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
3. szakasz 2020. február 7 péntek Orihuela - Torrevieja (174,6 km) 1 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned)

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.