Tour de Pologne 2019 – Rajtlista

2019. augusztus 3-9.


 Team INEOS
1 DOULL Owain
2 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
3 GOŁAŚ Michał
4 KIRYIENKA Vasil
5 PUCCIO Salvatore
6 SIVAKOV Pavel
7 SWIFT Ben

Deceuninck – Quick Step
11 CAVAGNA Rémi
12 JAKOBSEN Fabio
13 JUNGELS Bob
14 KNOX James
15 SABATINI Fabio
16 SERRY Pieter
17 VAKOČ Petr

BORA – hansgrohe
21 ACKERMANN Pascal
22 BENEDETTI Cesare
23 BODNAR Maciej
24 FORMOLO Davide
25 MAJKA Rafał
26 POLJAŃSKI Paweł
27 SELIG Rüdiger

Team Jumbo-Visma
31 HOFSTEDE Lennard
32 GESINK Robert
33 POWLESS Neilson
34 TOLHOEK Antwan
35 VAN DER HOORN Taco
36 VAN POPPEL Danny
37 VINGEGAARD Jonas

 Astana Pro Team
41 CATALDO Dario
42 CONTRERAS Rodrigo
43 HIRT Jan
44 IZAGIRRE Ion
45 KUDUS Merhawi
46 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
47 STALNOV Nikita

 UAE-Team Emirates
51 CONSONNI Simone
52 CONTI Valerio
53 GAVIRIA Fernando
54 MORI Manuele
55 RAVASI Edward
56 PETILLI Simone
57 ULISSI Diego

Movistar Team
61 ANACONA Winner
62 BETANCUR Carlos
63 FERNÁNDEZ Rubén
64 PRADES Eduard
65 ROJAS José Joaquín
66 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
67 VALLS Rafael

Bahrain Merida
71 MOHORIČ Matej
72 NOVAK Domen
73 PERNSTEINER Hermann
74 PIBERNIK Luka
75 POZZOVIVO Domenico
76 TRATNIK Jan
77 FENG Chun Kai

Groupama – FDJ
81 ARMIRAIL Bruno
82 DELAGE Mickaël
83 FRANKINY Kilian
84 SARREAU Marc
85 SEIGLE Romain
86 THOMAS Benjamin
87 VINCENT Léo

 Team Sunweb
91 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
92 HAMILTON Chris
93 HINDLEY Jai
94 KANTER Max
95 POWER Robert
96 STORER Michael
97 WALSCHEID Max

Mitchelton-Scott
101 BEWLEY Sam
102 EDMONDSON Alex
103 GRMAY Tsgabu
104 HOWSON Damien
105 MEZGEC Luka
106 NIEVE Mikel
107 SCHULTZ Nick

EF Education First
111 BENNETT Sean
112 BROWN Nathan
113 HIGUITA Sergio
114 MODOLO Sacha
115 OWEN Logan
116 VAN DEN BERG Julius
117 VILLALOBOS Luis

Trek – Segafredo
121 BEPPU Fumiyuki
122 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
123 CONCI Nicola
124 DEGENKOLB John
125 GOGL Michael
126 PEDERSEN Mads
127 MOSCA Jacopo

AG2R La Mondiale
131 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
132 CHEVRIER Clément
133 DILLIER Silvan
134 GENIEZ Alexandre
135 JAUREGUI Quentin
136 LATOUR Pierre
137 VENTURINI Clément

Lotto Soudal
141 ARMÉE Sander
142 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
143 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
144 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz
145 VANHOUCKE Harm
146 WALLAYS Jelle
147 WOUTERS Enzo

 CCC Team
151 ANTUNES Amaro
152 GRADEK Kamil
153 GESCHKE Simon
154 OWSIAN Łukasz
155 MARECZKO Jakub
156 PAUWELS Serge
157 SAJNOK Szymon

Team Katusha Alpecin
161 BATTAGLIN Enrico
162 CRAS Steff
163 FABBRO Matteo
164 KOCHETKOV Pavel
165 NAVARRO Daniel
166 ŠPILAK Simon
167 STRAKHOV Dmitry

Team Dimension Data
171 DAVIES Scott
172 DE BOD Stefan
173 EISEL Bernhard
174 GASPAROTTO Enrico
175 MÄDER Gino
176 O’CONNOR Ben
177 VENTER Jaco

Poland
181 CIEŚLIK Paweł
182 FRANCZAK Paweł
183 KACZMAREK Jakub
184 KUREK Adrian
185 PATERSKI Maciej
186 REKITA Szymon
187 RUTKIEWICZ Marek

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
191 ATAPUMA Darwin
192 FORTIN Filippo
193 HANSEN Jesper
194 HERRADA José
195 LE TURNIER Mathias
196 MATÉ Luis Ángel
197 EDET Nicolas

 Gazprom-RusVelo
201 ARSLANOV Ildar
202 CHERKASOV Nikolay
203 ROVNY Ivan
204 SHALUNOV Evgeny
205 SHILOV Sergey
206 STASH Mamyr
207 VLASOV Aleksandr

Team Novo Nordisk
211 BRAND Sam
212 HENTTALA Joonas
213 KAMSTRA Brian
214 KUSZTOR Péter
215 LOZANO David
216 PERON Andrea
217 PLANET Charles

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
További részletek később!
További részletek később!
Legutóbbi frissítés: 2019. július 6. 05:15 Team INEOS 1 THOMAS Geraint 2 BERNAL Egan 3
2019.június 9. (még nem 100%-osan végleges) Bahrain Merida 1 NIBALI Vincenzo 2 MOHORIČ Matej 3