Tour de l’Eurométropole 2019  – Rajtlista

2019. október 5. szombat
Belgium

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS) WorldTeam
1 PEDERSEN Mads (Den)
2 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
3 KIRSCH Alex (Lux)
4 MULLEN Ryan (Irl)
5 BEPPU Fumiyuki (Jpn)
6 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
7 THEUNS Edward (Bel)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) WorldTeam
11 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
12 DILLIER Silvan (SUI)
13 DUVAL Julien (Fra)
14 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
15 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
16 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)
17 JULLIEN Anthony (Fra)

CCC TEAM (CPT) WorldTeam
21 CERNY Josef (Cze)
22 GRADEK Kamil (Pol)
23 KOCH Jonas (GER)
24 GESCHKE Simon (GER)
25 VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)
26 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
27 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) WorldTeam
31 DEWULF Stan (Bel)
32 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
33 WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)
34 MAES Nikolas (Bel)
35 FRISON Frederik (Bel)
36 WOUTERS Enzo (Bel)
37 VAN GOETHEM Brian (Ned)

DECEUNINCK – QUICK-STEP (DQT) WorldTeam
41 ASGREEN Kasper (Den)
42 HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José (Col)
43 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
44 MARTINELLI Davide (Ita)
45 SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
46 STEIMLE Jannik (GER)
47 VAKOC Petr (Cze)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS (COF) Professional Team
51 HOFSTETTER Hugo (Fra)
52 FORTIN Filippo (Ita)
53 MATHIS Marco (GER)
54 VANBILSEN Kenneth (Bel)
55 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (Bel)
56 WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)
57 VIVIANI Attilio (Ita)

CORENDON – CIRCUS (COC) Professional Team
61 DE BONDT Dries (Bel)
62 DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
63 HANSEN Lasse Norman (Den)
64 JANS Roy (Bel)
65 JANSSENS Jimmy (Bel)
66 RICKAERT Jonas (Bel)
67 VERGAERDE Otto (Bel)

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS (EUS) Professional Team
71 BARTHE Cyril (Fra)
72 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel (Esp)
73 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon (Esp)
74 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen (Esp)
75 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio (Esp)
76 SANZ UNZUE Enrique (Esp)
77 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio (Esp)

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) Professional Team
81 BARBIER Rudy (Fra)
82 BOIVIN Guillaume (Can)
83 CARISEY Clément (Fra)
84 DEMPSTER Zakkari (Aus)
85 RÄIM Mihkel (Est)
86 SAGIV Guy (Isr)
87 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)

RALLY UHC CYCLING (RLY) Professional Team
91 JOYCE Colin (USA)
92 CARPENTER Robin (USA)
93 MANNION Gavin (USA)
94 MAGNER Tyler (USA)
95 MURPHY John (USA)
96 MURPHY Kyle (USA)
97 ORONTE Emerson (USA)

RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM (RIW) Professional Team
101 KAMP EGESTED Alexander (Den)
102 ERIKSSON Lucas (Swe)
103 STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas (Den)
104 VEYHE Torkil (Den)
105 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad (Nor)
106 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard (Den)
107 QUAADE Rasmus Christian (Den)

ROOMPOT – CHARLES (ROC) Professional Team
111 BOOM Lars (Ned)
112 LEYSEN Senne (Bel)
113 VAN DER LIJKE Nick (Ned)
114 ASSELMAN Jesper (Ned)
115 RIESEBEEK Oscar (Ned)
116 LIVYNS Arjen (Bel)
117 DE BIE Sean (Bel)

SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (SVB) Professional Team
121 ALLEGAERT Piet (Bel)
122 CAPIOT Amaury (Bel)
123 NOPPE Christophe (Bel)
124 DELTOMBE Kevin (Bel)
125 PLANCKAERT Edward (Bel)
126 VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
127 WARLOP Jordi (Bel)

TEAM ARKÉA – SAMSIC (PCB) Professional Team
131 DANIEL Maxime (Fra)
132 RUSSO Clement (Fra)
133 RIOU Alan (Fra)
134 SWIFT Connor (GBr)
135 WELTEN Bram (Ned)
136 LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin (Fra)
137 WAGNER Robert (GER)

TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE (TDE) Professional Team
141 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
142 CARDIS Romain (Fra)
143 GAUDIN Damien (Fra)
144 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
145 PETIT Adrien (Fra)
146 PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)
147 TULIK Angelo (Fra)

VITAL CONCEPT – B&B HOTELS (VCB) Professional Team
151 BAGOT Yohan (Fra)
152 BOECKMANS Kris (Bel)
153 ERMENAULT Corentin (Fra)
154 GAREL Adrien (Fra)
155 LAMMERTINK Steven (Ned)
156 LECROQ Jérémy (Fra)
157 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)

WALLONIE BRUXELLES (WVA) Professional Team
161 LIEPINS Emils (Lat)
162 ROBEET Ludovic (Bel)
163 MORTIER Julien (Bel)
164 NÖMMELA Aksel (Est)
165 SIX Franklin (Bel)
166 SPENGLER Lukas (SUI)
167 TAMINIAUX Lionel (Bel)

WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM (WGG) Professional Team
171 DE GENDT Aimé (Bel)
172 DE WINTER Ludwig (Bel)
173 DEVRIENDT Tom (Bel)
174 DUPONT Timothy (Bel)
175 VAN MELSEN Kevin (Bel)
176 BEULLENS Cedric (Bel)
177 TRONDSEN Trond Hakon (Nor)

CIBEL (CIB) Continental Team
181 DEPREZ Tuur (Bel)
182 DIELEMAN Michiel (Bel)
183 EYSKENS Jeroen (Bel)
184 MARCHAND Gianni (Bel)
185 RAYMACKERS Cedric (Bel)
186 RELAES Jacob (Bel)
187 REYNAERTS Wim (Bel)

IAM EXCELSIOR (IAM) Continental Team
191 LIENHARD Fabian (SUI)
192 PAGE Dylan (SUI)
193 PELLAUD Simon (SUI)
194 QUINCEY Scott (SUI)
195 RAPPO Anthony (SUI)
196 SCHÄPPI Martin (SUI)
197 DAVIS Corey (USA)

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING (LPC) Continental Team
201 HEIDERSCHEID Colin (Lux)
202 KRIEGER Alexander (GER)
203 REKITA Szymon (Pol)
204 MAAS Jan (Ned)
205 MACIEJUK Filip (Pol)
206 PONS Gaetan (Bel)
207 SPENGLER Mario (SUI)

TARTELETTO – ISOREX (TIS) Continental Team
211 VANTOMME Maxime (Bel)
212 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien (Bel)
213 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias (Bel)
214 DE ROOZE Niels (Bel)
215 STOCKMAN Michiel (Bel)
216 JOSEPH Thomas (Bel)
217 SEFA Ylber (Alb)

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. október 12. szombat AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) WorldTeam 1 LATOUR Pierre (Fra) 2 CHEREL
TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS) WorldTeam 1 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned) 2 BERNARD Julien (Fra) 3 CICCONE
2019. október 5. szombat TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS) WorldTeam 1 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned) 2 BRAMBILLA
2019. szeptember 29. vasárnap 1 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP 2 CASTROVIEJO Nicolas Jonathan ESP 3 ERVITI