La Fleche Wallonne 2019 – rajtlista

2019. április 24.

DECEUNINCK – QUICK-STEP (DQT) 
1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
2 CAVAGNA Rémi (Fra)
3 DEVENYNS Dries (Bel)
4 HONORÉ Mikkel (Den)
5 MAS NICOLAU Enric (Esp)
6 SERRY Pieter (Bel)
7 VAKOC Petr (Cze)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 
11 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (Esp)
12 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (CRc)
14 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
15 CASTRILLO Jaime (Esp)
16 ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
17 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos (Esp)
18 ANACONA Winner Anrew (Col)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 
21 VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
22 ARMEE Sander (Bel)
23 LAMBRECHT Bjorg (Bel)
24 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (Pol)
25 MONFORT Maxime (Bel)
26 VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)
27 WELLENS Tim (Bel)

MITCHELTON – SCOTT (MTS) 
31 YATES Adam (GBr)
32 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
33 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam (Eth)
34 HOWSON Damien (Aus)
35 IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
36 SCHULTZ Nicholas (Aus)
37 SMITH Dion (NZl)

TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 
41 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
42 BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)
43 FRÖHLINGER Johannes (GER)
44 KÄMNA Lennard (GER)
45 ROCHE Nicholas (Irl)
46 STORK Florian (GER)
47 VERVAEKE Louis (Bel)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS) 
51 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
52 BERNARD Julien (Fra)
53 CICCONE Giulio (Ita)
54 CONCI Nicola (Ita)
55 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
56 GOGL Michael (AUT)
57 SKUJINS Toms (Lat)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 
61 BARDET Romain (Fra)
62 CHEREL Mickaël (Fra)
63 CHEVRIER Clement (Fra)
64 COSNEFROY Benoit (Fra)
65 FRANK Mathias (SUI)
66 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien (Fra)
67 WARBASSE Larry (USA)

BORA – HANSGROHE (BOH) 
71 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
72 BENEDETTI Cesare (Ita)
73 FORMOLO Davide (Ita)
74 KONRAD Patrick (AUT)
75 MCCARTHY Jay (Aus)
76 MÜHLBERGER Gregor (AUT)
77 SCHACHMANN Maximilian (GER)

TEAM SKY (SKY) 
81 KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
82 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David (Esp)
83 DUNBAR Eddie (Irl)
84 GOLAS Michal (Pol)
85 POELS Wouter (Ned)
86 ROSA Diego (Ita)
87 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (TDD) 
91 KREUZIGER Roman (Cze)
92 GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
93 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques (RSA)
94 KING Benjamin (USA)
95 SLAGTER Tom Jelte (Ned)
96 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)
97 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

GROUPAMA – FDJ (GFC) 
101 GAUDU David (Fra)
102 LUDVIGSSON Tobias (Swe)
103 MADOUAS Valentin (Fra)
104 MOLARD Rudy (Fra)
105 REICHENBACH Sébastien (SUI)
106 SEIGLE Romain (Fra)
107 VINCENT Leo (Fra)

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 
111 MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
112 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por)
113 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio (Col)
114 MORI Manuele (Ita)
115 POGACAR Tadej (Slo)
116 SUTHERLAND Rory (Aus)
117 ULISSI Diego (Ita)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 
121 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
123 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (Esp)
124 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (Esp)
125 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
126 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (Esp)
127 VILLELLA Davide (Ita)
128 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (Esp)

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (TKA) 
131 BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)
132 CRAS Steff (Bel)
133 GONCALVES Jose (Por)
134 GUERREIRO Ruben (Por)
135 HAAS Nathan (Aus)
136 SMIT Willie (RSA)
137 STRAKHOV Dmitrii (Rus)

TEAM JUMBO – VISMA (TJV) 
141 GESINK Robert (Ned)
142 BOUWMAN Koen (Ned)
143 DE PLUS Laurens (Bel)
145 HOFSTEDE Lennard (Ned)
146 LINDEMAN Bertjan (Ned)
147 MARTENS Paul (GER)
149 ROOSEN Timo (Ned)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS (COF) 
151 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús (Esp)
153 LE TURNIER Mathias (Fra)
154 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel (Esp)
155 PEREZ Anthony (Fra)
156 PERICHON Pierre-Luc (Fra)
157 SIMON Julien (Fra)
158 CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)

BAHRAIN – MERIDA (TBM) 
161 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
162 BOLE Grega (Slo)
165 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)
166 POZZOVIVO Domenico (Ita)
167 MOHORIC Matej (Slo)
168 CARUSO Damiano (Ita)
169 HAUSSLER Heinrich (Aus)

EF EDUCATION FIRST (EF1) 
171 WOODS Michael (Can)
172 BENNETT Sean (USA)
173 BROWN Nathan (USA)
174 CLARKE Simon (Aus)
175 CRADDOCK Lawson (USA)
176 HOWES Alex (USA)
179 WHELAN James (Aus)

CCC TEAM (CPT) 
181 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
182 BARTA William (USA)
183 CERNY Josef (Cze)
184 DE MARCHI Alessandro (Ita)
185 KOCH Jonas (GER)
186 OWSIAN Lukasz (Pol)
187 ROSSKOPF Joey (USA)

RALLY UHC CYCLING (RLY) 
191 MCNULTY Brandon (USA)
192 ANDERSON Ryan (Can)
193 CARPENTER Robin (USA)
194 DE VOS Adam (Can)
195 JOYCE Colin (USA)
196 MANNION Gavin (USA)
197 TUFT Svein (Can)

SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (SVB) 
201 VAN GESTEL Dries (Bel)
202 DELTOMBE Kevin (Bel)
203 PLANCKAERT Emiel (Bel)
204 SPRENGERS Thomas (Bel)
205 VAN GOMPEL Matthias (Bel)
206 VAN ROOY Kenneth (Bel)
207 VERWILST Aaron (Bel)

WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM (WGG) 
211 MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)
212 DE CLERCQ Bart (Bel)
213 DEGAND Thomas (Bel)
214 DOUBEY Fabien (Fra)
215 EIKING Odd Christian (Nor)
216 KREDER Wesley (Ned)
217 MINNAARD Marco (Ned)

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) 
221 HERMANS Ben (Bel)
222 GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet (Swe)
223 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades (Col)
226 JENSEN August (Nor)
227 TUREK Daniel (Cze)
228 CARISEY Clément (Fra)
229 SAGIV Guy (Isr)

WALLONIE BRUXELLES (WVA) 
231 LIETAER Eliot (Bel)
232 ISTA Kevin (Bel)
233 MOLLY Kenny (Bel)
234 MORTIER Julien (Bel)
235 PAASSCHENS Mathijs (Ned)
236 PEYSKENS Dimitri (Bel)
237 WIRTGEN Tom (Lux)

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS (EUS) 
241 RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar (Esp)
242 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander (Esp)
243 BARTHE Cyril (Fra)
245 GONZALEZ Mario (Esp)
246 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen (Esp)
247 SÁEZ BENITO Hector (Esp)
249 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio (Esp)

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. október 12. szombat AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) WorldTeam 1 LATOUR Pierre (Fra) 2 CHEREL
2019. október 5. szombat TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS) WorldTeam 1 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned) 2 BRAMBILLA
2019. szeptember 04. BORA - HANSGROHE (BOH) WorldTeam 1 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux) 2 ARCHBOLD
2019. augusztus 3-9.  Team INEOS 1 DOULL Owain 2 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao 3 GOŁAŚ Michał
2019. augusztus 3. szombat   Deceuninck - Quick Step 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 2 CAPECCHI Eros 3

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.