Il Lombardia 2019 – Rajtlista

2019. október 12. szombat

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) WorldTeam
1 LATOUR Pierre (Fra)
2 CHEREL Mickaël (Fra)
3 DOMONT Axel (Fra)
4 FRANK Mathias (SUI)
5 GASTAUER Ben (Lux)
6 HÄNNINEN Jaakko (Fin)
7 WARBASSE Larry (USA)

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC (ANS) Professional Team
11 MASNADA Fausto (Ita)
12 BISOLTI Alessandro (Ita)
13 CATTANEO Mattia (Ita)
14 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo (Col)
15 FRAPPORTI Marco (Ita)
16 GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)
17 VENDRAME Andrea (Ita)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) WorldTeam
21 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
22 CATALDO Dario (Ita)
23 HOULE Hugo (Can)
24 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (Esp)
25 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (Esp)
26 BOARO Manuele (Ita)
27 VILLELLA Davide (Ita)

BAHRAIN – MERIDA (TBM) WorldTeam
31 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
32 CARUSO Damiano (Ita)
33 GAROSIO Andrea (Ita)
34 NIBALI Antonio (Ita)
35 NOVAK Domen (Slo)
36 PERNSTEINER Hermann (AUT)
37 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)

BARDIANI CSF (BRD) Professional Team
41 BARBIN Enrico (Ita)
42 CARBONI Giovanni (Ita)
43 COVILI Luca (Ita)
44 ORSINI Umberto (Ita)
45 ROMANO Francesco (Ita)
46 ROTA Lorenzo (Ita)
47 SAVINI Daniel (Ita)

BORA – HANSGROHE (BOH) WorldTeam
51 FORMOLO Davide (Ita)
52 BENEDETTI Cesare (Ita)
53 BUCHMANN Emanuel (GER)
54 KONRAD Patrick (AUT)
55 MAJKA Rafal (Pol)
56 MÜHLBERGER Gregor (AUT)
57 SCHACHMANN Maximilian (GER)

CCC TEAM (CPT) WorldTeam
61 ANTUNES Manuel Amaro (Por)
62 DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (Esp)
63 GESCHKE Simon (GER)
64 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
65 ROSSKOPF Joey (USA)
66 TEN DAM Laurens (Ned)
67 ZOIDL Riccardo (AUT)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS (COF) Professional Team
71 EDET Nicolas (Fra)
72 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin (Col)
73 BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael (Eri)
74 HANSEN Jesper (Den)
75 HERRADA LOPEZ José (Esp)
76 PEREZ Anthony (Fra)
77 ROSSETTO Stéphane (Fra)

DECEUNINCK – QUICK-STEP (DQT) WorldTeam
81 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
82 VAKOC Petr (Cze)
83 CAPECCHI Eros (Ita)
84 CAVAGNA Rémi (Fra)
85 JUNGELS Bob (Lux)
86 KNOX James (GBr)
87 MAS NICOLAU Enric (Esp)

EF EDUCATION FIRST (EF1) WorldTeam
91 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
92 CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever (Ecu)
93 CLARKE Simon (Aus)
94 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres (Col)
95 HOWES Alex (USA)
96 KANGERT Tanel (Est)
97 WOODS Michael (Can)

GAZPROM – RUSVELO (GAZ) Professional Team
101 VLASOV Aleksander (Rus)
102 ARSLANOV Ildar (Rus)
103 CHERKASOV Nikolay (Rus)
104 RIKUNOV Petr (Rus)
105 ROVNY Ivan (Rus)
106 RYBALKIN Aleksey (Rus)
107 SHALUNOV Evgeny (Rus)

GROUPAMA – FDJ (GFC) WorldTeam
111 GAUDU David (Fra)
112 BONNET William (Fra)
113 MADOUAS Valentin (Fra)
114 MOLARD Rudy (Fra)
115 MORABITO Steve (SUI)
116 FRANKINY Kilian (SUI)
117 ROUX Anthony (Fra)

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) Professional Team
121 HERMANS Ben (Bel)
122 GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet (Swe)
123 CATAFORD Alexander (Can)
124 GOLDSTEIN Omer (Isr)
125 NEILANDS Krists (Lat)
126 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben (Esp)
127 SBARAGLI Kristian (Ita)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) WorldTeam
131 WELLENS Tim (Bel)
132 ARMEE Sander (Bel)
133 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
134 MERTZ Rémy (Bel)
135 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (Pol)
136 VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
137 HAGEN Carl Fredrik (Nor)

MITCHELTON – SCOTT (MTS) WorldTeam
141 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (Col)
142 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam (Eth)
143 HAIG Jack (Aus)
144 HOWSON Damien (Aus)
145 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel (Esp)
146 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
147 YATES Adam (GBr)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) WorldTeam
151 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (Esp)
152 LANDA MEANA Mikel (Esp)
153 CASTRILLO Jaime (Esp)
154 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
155 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén (Esp)
156 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)
157 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos (Esp)

NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM (NSK) Professional Team
161 VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)
162 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel (Ita)
163 FORTUNATO Lorenzo (Ita)
164 GABBURO Davide (Ita)
165 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian (AUT)
166 VELASCO Simone (Ita)
167 ZARDINI Edoardo (Ita)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (TDD) WorldTeam
171 KREUZIGER Roman (Cze)
172 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel (Eri)
173 MEINTJES Louis (RSA)
174 SLAGTER Tom Jelte (Ned)
175 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)
176 VENTER Jacobus (RSA)
177 WYSS Danilo (SUI)

TEAM INEOS (INS) WorldTeam
181 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (Col)
182 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan (Esp)
183 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (Col)
184 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (GBr)
185 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
186 PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
187 ROSA Diego (Ita)

TEAM JUMBO – VISMA (TJV) WorldTeam
191 ROGLIC Primoz (Slo)
192 BENNETT George (NZl)
193 BOUWMAN Koen (Ned)
194 POWLESS Neilson (USA)
195 GESINK Robert (Ned)
196 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
197 KUSS Sepp (USA)

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (TKA) WorldTeam
201 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
202 BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)
203 CRAS Steff (Bel)
204 FABBRO Matteo (Ita)
205 GONCALVES Jose (Por)
206 KOCHETKOV Pavel (Rus)
207 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel (Esp)

TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) WorldTeam
211 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
212 BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)
213 HAMILTON Chris (Aus)
214 HINDLEY Jai (Aus)
215 HIRSCHI Marc (SUI)
216 POWER Robert (Aus)
217 STORER Michael (Aus)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS) WorldTeam
221 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
222 BERNARD Julien (Fra)
223 BRAMBILLA Gianluca (Ita)
224 CICCONE Giulio (Ita)
225 EG Niklas (Den)
226 GOGL Michael (AUT)
227 SKUJINS Toms (Lat)

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) WorldTeam
231 ULISSI Diego (Ita)
232 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por)
233 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
234 MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
235 PETILLI Simone (Ita)
236 POLANC Jan (Slo)
237 SUTHERLAND Rory (Aus)

VITAL CONCEPT – B&B HOTELS (VCB) Professional Team
241 ROLLAND Pierre (Fra)
242 CAM Maxime (Fra)
243 COURTEILLE Arnaud (Fra)
244 GAUTIER Cyril (Fra)
245 LE BON Johan (Fra)
246 MÜLLER Patrick (SUI)
247 PACHER Quentin (Fra)

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. október 5. szombat TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS) WorldTeam 1 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned) 2 BRAMBILLA
2019. szeptember 04. BORA - HANSGROHE (BOH) WorldTeam 1 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux) 2 ARCHBOLD
2019. augusztus 3-9.  Team INEOS 1 DOULL Owain 2 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao 3 GOŁAŚ Michał
2019. augusztus 3. szombat   Deceuninck - Quick Step 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 2 CAPECCHI Eros 3

Könyvajánló

Holler Box