GP Bruno Beghelli 2019 – Rajtlista

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS) WorldTeam
1 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
2 BERNARD Julien (Fra)
3 CICCONE Giulio (Ita)
4 GOGL Michael (AUT)
5 MOSCHETTI Matteo (Ita)
6 PORTE Richie (Aus)
7 SKUJINS Toms (Lat)

TEAM JUMBO – VISMA (TJV) WorldTeam
11 BOUWMAN Koen (Ned)
12 DE TIER Floris (Bel)
13 LINDEMAN Bertjan (Ned)
14 POWLESS Neilson (USA)
15 TOLHOEK Antwan (Ned)
16 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas (Den)
17 ?

MITCHELTON – SCOTT (MTS) WorldTeam
21 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
22 AFFINI Edoardo (Ita)
23 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
24 HAIG Jack (Aus)
25 HEPBURN Michael (Aus)
26 SMITH Dion (NZl)
27 STANNARD Robert (Aus)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) WorldTeam
31 LANDA MEANA Mikel (Esp)
32 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)
33 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
34 CASTRILLO Jaime (Esp)
35 PRADES REVERTE Eduard (Esp)
36 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
37 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) WorldTeam
41 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (Col)
42 DALLA VALLE Nicolas (Ita)
43 FERRARI Roberto (Ita)
44 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
45 MORI Manuele (Ita)
46 OLIVEIRA Rui (Por)
47 TROIA Oliviero (Ita)

GROUPAMA – FDJ (GFC) WorldTeam
51 BONNET William (Fra)
52 GAUDU David (Fra)
53 MADOUAS Valentin (Fra)
54 MOLARD Rudy (Fra)
55 MORABITO Steve (SUI)
56 REICHENBACH Sébastien (SUI)
57 ROUX Anthony (Fra)

EF EDUCATION FIRST (EF1) WorldTeam
61 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
62 BENNETT Sean (USA)
63 BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
64 BROWN Nathan (USA)
65 CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever (Ecu)
66 MCLAY Daniel (GBr)
67 VAN DEN BERG Julius (Ned)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) WorldTeam
71 BALLERINI Davide (Ita)
72 BOARO Manuele (Ita)
73 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
74 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas (Den)
75 HOULE Hugo (Can)
76 NATAROV Yuriy (Kaz)
77 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (Esp)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) WorldTeam
81 CHEREL Mickaël (Fra)
82 CHEVRIER Clement (Fra)
83 DOMONT Axel (Fra)
84 DUPONT Hubert (Fra)
85 FRANK Mathias (SUI)
86 HÄNNINEN Jaakko (Fin)
87 LATOUR Pierre (Fra)

BAHRAIN – MERIDA (TBM) WorldTeam
91 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
92 AGNOLI Valerio (Ita)
93 ARASHIRO Yukiya (Jpn)
94 BAUHAUS Phil (GER)
95 GAROSIO Andrea (Ita)
96 SIEBERG Marcel (GER)
97 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (Esp)

TEAM INEOS (INS) WorldTeam
101 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (Col)
102 BASSO Leonardo (Ita)
103 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan (Esp)
104 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (GBr)
105 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
106 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan (Ecu)
107 ROSA Diego (Ita)

TEAM ARKÉA – SAMSIC (PCB) Professional Team
111 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
112 BOUET Maxime (Fra)
113 FEILLU Brice (Fra)
114 GESBERT Elie (Fra)
115 HARDY Romain (Fra)
116 LE ROUX Romain (Kor)
117 MAISON Jérémy (Fra)

NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM (NSK) Professional Team
121 VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)
122 FORTUNATO Lorenzo (Ita)
123 GONZÁLEZ Roberto (Pan)
124 MARENGO Umberto (Ita)
125 PACIONI Luca (Ita)
126 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian (AUT)
127 VELASCO Simone (Ita)

WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM (WGG) Professional Team
131 DE CLERCQ Bart (Bel)
132 DEGAND Thomas (Bel)
133 DOUBEY Fabien (Fra)
134 MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)
135 MINNAARD Marco (Ned)
136 OFFREDO Yoann (Fra)
137 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)

NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANÈ (NIP) Professional Team
141 BOU Joan (Esp)
142 CANOLA Marco (Ita)
143 HATSUYAMA Sho (Jpn)
144 LONARDI Giovanni (Ita)
145 NAKANE Hideto (Jpn)
146 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro (Col)
147 BAGIOLI Nicola (Ita)

GAZPROM – RUSVELO (GAZ) Professional Team
151 BOEV Igor (Rus)
152 LANDI Marco (Ita)
153 NYCH Artem (Rus)
154 RIKUNOV Petr (Rus)
155 SHALUNOV Evgeny (Rus)
156 SHILOV Sergey (Rus)
157 ?

CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA (CJR) Professional Team
161 ARANBURU DEBA Alex (Esp)
162 CHERNETSKY Sergey (Rus)
163 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon (Esp)
164 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan (Esp)
165 IRISARRI RINCON Jon (Esp)
166 RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian (Esp)
167 MALUCELLI Matteo (Ita)

BARDIANI CSF (BRD) Professional Team
171 ALBANESE Vincenzo (Ita)
172 BARBIN Enrico (Ita)
173 BRESCIANI Michael (Ita)
174 CARBONI Giovanni (Ita)
175 COVILI Luca (Ita)
176 GUARDINI Andrea (Ita)
177 MAESTRI Mirco (Ita)

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC (ANS) Professional Team
181 BELLETTI Manuel (Ita)
182 BAIS Mattia (Ita)
183 FRAPPORTI Marco (Ita)
184 GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)
185 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel (Col)
186 MONTAGUTI Matteo (Ita)
187 VENDRAME Andrea (Ita)

SANGEMINI – TREVIGIANI – MG.K VIS (SAN) Continental Team
191 BONIFAZIO Leonardo (Ita)
192 DI SANTE Antonio (Ita)
193 GRAZIATO Nicola (Ita)
194 MAZZUCCO Fabio (Ita)
195 PUCCIONI Dario (Ita)
196 PUGI Gianni (Ita)
197 SALVIETTI Niccolò (Ita)

AMORE & VITA – PRODIR (AMO) Continental Team
201 APPOLLONIO Davide (Ita)
202 CELANO Danilo (Ita)
203 FICARA Pierpaolo (Ita)
204 HISHINUMA Yukinori (Jpn)
205 LUKSEVICS Viesturs (Lat)
206 ROSINI Rubens (Ita)
207 TIZZA Marco (Ita)

BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA’ PETROLI FIRENZE (BHP) Continental Team
211 BARONCINI Filippo (Ita)
212 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander (Col)
213 STOCEK Matus (Svk)
214 FIASCHI Tommaso (Ita)
215 PARASINI Nicolo (Ita)
216 PEÑA MOLANO Wilson Estiben (Col)
217 PESENTI Thomas (Ita)

TEAM COLPACK (CPK) Continental Team
221 COLNAGHI Luca (Ita)
222 DOUBLE Paul (GBr)
223 DURANTI Jalel (Ita)
224 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo (Ita)
225 MASOTTO Giulio (Ita)
226 ROCCHETTI Filippo (Ita)
227 TONIATTI Andrea (Ita)

GIOTTI VICTORIA (GTV) Continental Team
231 DIMA Emil (Rou)
232 KOBAYASHI Marino (Jpn)
233 ONESTI Emanuele (Ita)
234 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo (Ita)
235 STERBINI Simone (Ita)
236 VULCAN Denis-Marian (Rou)
237 ZURLO Federico (Ita)

BIESSE CARRERA (BIC) Continental Team
241 AMICI Alberto (Ita)
242 BERZI Andrea (Ita)
243 BOSINI Diego (Ita)
244 MENEGOTTO Jacopo (Ita)
245 CARBONI Matteo (Ita)
246 COLOMBO Raul (Ita)
247 RAVANELLI Simone (Ita)

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. október 12. szombat AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) WorldTeam 1 LATOUR Pierre (Fra) 2 CHEREL
2019. október 5. szombat Belgium TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS) WorldTeam 1 PEDERSEN Mads (Den) 2
2019. október 5. szombat TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS) WorldTeam 1 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned) 2 BRAMBILLA
2019. szeptember 29. vasárnap 1 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP 2 CASTROVIEJO Nicolas Jonathan ESP 3 ERVITI