Dwars door Vlaanderen 2019 – rajtlista

2019. április 3.

DECEUNINCK – QUICK-STEP (DQT)
1 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
2 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
3 ASGREEN Kasper (Den)
4 SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
5 HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José (Col)
6 JUNGELS Bob (Lux)
7 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 
11 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (Esp)
12 CASTRILLO Jaime (Esp)
13 ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
14 MAS BONET Lluis (Esp)
15 OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes (Por)
16 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
17 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)

CCC TEAM (CPT) 
21 VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)
22 BERNAS Pawel (Pol)
23 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
24 SAJNOK Szymon (Pol)
25 GRADEK Kamil (Pol)
26 KOCH Jonas (GER)
27 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (Bel)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 
31 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
32 BLYTHE Adam (GBr)
33 DE WULF Stan (Bel)
34 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
35 FRISON Frederik (Bel)
36 NAESEN Lawrence (Bel)
37 VAN GOETHEM Brian (Ned)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 
41 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
42 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
43 DENZ Nico (GER)
44 DILLIER Silvan (SUI)
45 DUVAL Julien (Fra)
46 GODON Dorian (Fra)
47 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)

EF EDUCATION FIRST (EF1) 
51 OWEN Logan (USA)
52 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
53 PHINNEY Taylor (USA)
54 DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
55 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
56 SCULLY Thomas (NZl)
57 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
61 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
62 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
63 MULLEN Ryan (Irl)
64 KIRSCH Alex (Lux)
65 REIJNEN Kiel (USA)
66 PEDERSEN Mads (Den)
67 THEUNS Edward (Bel)

BAHRAIN – MERIDA (TBM) 
71 SIEBERG Marcel (GER)
72 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (Esp)
73 HAUSSLER Heinrich (Aus)
74 KOREN Kristjan (Slo)
75 MOHORIC Matej (Slo)
76 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)
77 TRATNIK Jan (Slo)

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (TDD)
81 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
82 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)
83 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
84 EISEL Bernhard (AUT)
85 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (RSA)
86 VENTER Jacobus (RSA)
87 VERMOTE Julien (Bel)

UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 
91 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
92 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (Col)
93 BYSTROM Sven Erik (Nor)
94 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (Nor)
95 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
96 PHILIPSEN Jasper (Bel)
97 TROIA Oliviero (Ita)

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (TKA) 
101 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
102 BIERMANS Jenthe (Bel)
103 TANFIELD Harry (GBr)
104 SMIT Willie (RSA)
105 ZABEL Rick (GER)
106 POLITT Nils (GER)
107 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads (Den)

GROUPAMA – FDJ (GFC) 
111 DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
112 GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
113 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
114 KÜNG Stefan (SUI)
115 LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
116 SCOTSON Miles (Aus)
117 SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 
121 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
122 BALLERINI Davide (Ita)
123 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos (Kaz)
124 FOMINYKH Daniil (Kaz)
125 GIDICH Yevgeniy (Kaz)
126 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
127 HOULE Hugo (Can)

BORA – HANSGROHE (BOH) 
131 ACKERMANN Pascal (GER)
132 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
133 PFINGSTEN Christoph (GER)
134 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas (AUT)
135 SAGAN Juraj (Svk)
136 SCHILLINGER Andreas (GER)
137 SCHWARZMANN Michael (GER)

TEAM JUMBO – VISMA (TJV) 
141 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)
142 EENKHOORN Pascal (Ned)
143 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl (Nor)
144 ROOSEN Timo (Ned)
145 VAN DER HOORN Taco (Ned)
146 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)
147 WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)

MITCHELTON – SCOTT (MTS) 
151 BAUER Jack (NZl)
152 SCOTSON Callum (Aus)
153 AFFINI Edoardo (Ita)
154 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
155 STANNARD Robert (Aus)
156 HEPBURN Michael (Aus)
157 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)

TEAM SKY (SKY)
161 MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
162 LAWLESS Christopher (GBr)
163 DOULL Owain (GBr)
164 HALVORSEN Kristoffer (Nor)
165 KNEES Christian (GER)
166 ROWE Luke (GBr)
167 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)

TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 
171 FRÖHLINGER Johannes (GER)
172 BOL Cees (Ned)
173 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
174 HIRSCHI Marc (SUI)
175 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn (Den)
176 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip (Den)
177 WALSCHEID Max (GER)

DIRECT ENERGIE (TDE) 
181 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
182 CALMEJANE Lilian (Fra)
183 GAUDIN Damien (Fra)
184 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
185 PETIT Adrien (Fra)
186 PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)
187 TURGIS Anthony (Fra)

CORENDON – CIRCUS (COC) 
191 VAN DER POEL Mathieu (Ned)
192 DE BONDT Dries (Bel)
193 DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
194 JANS Roy (Bel)
195 JANSSENS Jimmy (Bel)
196 HANSEN Lasse Norman (Den)
197 VERGAERDE Otto (Bel)

WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM (WGG)
201 BACKAERT Frederik (Bel)
202 MEURISSE Xandro (Bel)
203 DE GENDT Aimé (Bel)
204 DUPONT Timothy (Bel)
205 DE WINTER Ludwig (Bel)
206 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)
207 VLIEGEN Loïc (Bel)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS (COF) 
211 LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
212 FORTIN Filippo (Ita)
213 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
214 TOUZÉ Damien (Fra)
215 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (Bel)
216 VANBILSEN Kenneth (Bel)
217 WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)

VITAL CONCEPT – B&B HOTELS (VCB) 
221 COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
222 BOECKMANS Kris (Bel)
223 DE BACKER Bert (Bel)
224 GAREL Adrien (Fra)
225 TURGIS Jimmy (Fra)
226 MORICE Julien (Fra)
227 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)

SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (SVB) 
231 ALLEGAERT Piet (Bel)
232 CAPIOT Amaury (Bel)
233 DECLERCQ Benjamin (Bel)
234 VAN ROOY Kenneth (Bel)
235 NOPPE Christophe (Bel)
236 PLANCKAERT Emiel (Bel)
237 WILLEMS Thimo (Bel)

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) 
241 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
242 BOIVIN Guillaume (Can)
243 VAN WINDEN Dennis (Ned)
244 DEMPSTER Zakkari (Aus)
245 GOLDSTEIN Roy (Isr)
246 RÄIM Mihkel (Est)
247 DUNNE Conor (Irl)

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. október 12. szombat AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) WorldTeam 1 LATOUR Pierre (Fra) 2 CHEREL
2019. október 5. szombat TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS) WorldTeam 1 MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned) 2 BRAMBILLA
2019. szeptember 04. BORA - HANSGROHE (BOH) WorldTeam 1 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux) 2 ARCHBOLD
2019. augusztus 3-9.  Team INEOS 1 DOULL Owain 2 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao 3 GOŁAŚ Michał
2019. augusztus 3. szombat   Deceuninck - Quick Step 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 2 CAPECCHI Eros 3

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.