Clasica San Sebastian 2019  – Rajtlista

2019. augusztus 3. szombat 

 Deceuninck – Quick Step
1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2 CAPECCHI Eros
3 DECLERCQ Tim
4 DEVENYNS Dries
5 EVENEPOEL Remco
6 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
7 MAS Enric

 AG2R La Mondiale
11 GALLOPIN Tony
12 BIDARD François
13 DUPONT Hubert
14 HÄNNINEN Jaakko
15 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien
16 PETERS Nans
17 WARBASSE Larry

 Astana Pro Team
21 IZAGIRRE Gorka
22 BALLERINI Davide
23 BILBAO Pello
24 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
25 FRAILE Omar
26 GREGAARD Jonas
27 VILLELLA Davide

BORA – hansgrohe
31 KONRAD Patrick
32 GATTO Oscar
33 GROßSCHARTNER Felix
34 MCCARTHY Jay
35 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
36 OSS Daniel
37 PFINGSTEN Christoph

 CCC Team
41 VAN AVERMAET Greg
42 BARTA Will
43 BEVIN Patrick
44 ČERNÝ Josef
45 DE LA PARTE Víctor
46 ROSSKOPF Joey
47 ZOIDL Riccardo

 EF Education First
51 CLARKE Simon
52 CAICEDO Jonathan Klever
53 CARTHY Hugh
54 DOMBROWSKI Joe
55 HOWES Alex
56 WHELAN James
57 WOODS Michael

 Groupama – FDJ
61 MOLARD Rudy
62 GAUDU David
63 GENIETS Kevin
64 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
65 MADOUAS Valentin
66 SCOTSON Miles
67 ROUX Anthony

 Team INEOS
71 BERNAL Egan
72 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
73 DE LA CRUZ David
74 DUNBAR Eddie
75 ELISSONDE Kenny
76 SOSA Iván Ramiro
77 POELS Wout

 Lotto Soudal
81 WELLENS Tim
82 BENOOT Tiesj
83 KEUKELEIRE Jens
84 MERTZ Rémy
85 MONFORT Maxime
86 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
87 VANENDERT Jelle

 Movistar Team
91 VALVERDE Alejandro
92 LANDA Mikel
93 PEDRERO Antonio
94 CARRETERO Héctor
95 AMADOR Andrey
96 ARCAS Jorge
97 VERONA Carlos

 Mitchelton-Scott
101 YATES Adam
102 SCOTSON Callum
103 BOOKWALTER Brent
104 SMITH Dion
105 HAMILTON Lucas
106 DURBRIDGE Luke
107 YATES Simon

 Team Sunweb
111 ROCHE Nicolas
112 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
113 HAGA Chad
114 HIRSCHI Marc
115 BAKELANTS Jan
116 STORK Florian
117 VERVAEKE Louis

 Bahrain Merida
121 AGNOLI Valerio
122 BOLE Grega
123 GARCÍA CORTINA Iván
124 GAROSIO Andrea
125 NIBALI Antonio
126 PADUN Mark
127 WANG Meiyin

 Team Dimension Data
131 KREUZIGER Roman
132 DAVIES Scott
133 DLAMINI Nic
134 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
135 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
136 MEINTJES Louis
137 WYSS Danilo

 Trek – Segafredo
141 MOLLEMA Bauke
142 BERNARD Julien
143 CICCONE Giulio
144 EG Niklas
145 FELLINE Fabio
146 IRIZAR Markel
147 SKUJIŅŠ Toms

 Team Jumbo-Visma
151 BENNETT George
152 BOUWMAN Koen
153 DE PLUS Laurens
154 DE TIER Floris
155 KUSS Sepp
156 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
157 MARTENS Paul

 Team Katusha Alpecin
161 ZAKARIN Ilnur
162 BOSWELL Ian
163 GONÇALVES José
164 GUERREIRO Ruben
165 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
166 KOCHETKOV Pavel
167 SMIT Willie

 UAE-Team Emirates
171 MARTIN Dan
172 COSTA Rui
173 MOLANO Juan Sebastián
174 POGAČAR Tadej
175 POLANC Jan
176 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
177 SUTHERLAND Rory

 Burgos-BH
181 MADRAZO Ángel
182 BOL Jetse
183 CUBERO Jorge
184 EZQUERRA Jesús
185 FERNANDES José
186 RUBIO Diego
187 SESSLER Nícolas

 Caja Rural – Seguros RGA
191 ARANBURU Alex
192 CHERNETSKI Sergei
194 LASTRA Jonathan
196 RODRÍGUEZ Cristián
197 SERRANO Gonzalo

 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
201 ROSSETTO Stéphane
202 LEMOINE Cyril
203 PEREZ Anthony
204 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
205 SIMON Julien
206 SOUPE Geoffrey
207 TOUZE Damien

 Euskadi Basque Country – Murias
211 RODRÍGUEZ Óscar
212 BAGÜES Aritz
213 BARCELÓ Fernando
214 BARTHE Cyril
215 BIZKARRA Mikel
216 BRAVO Garikoitz
217 ITURRIA Mikel

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. szeptember 04. BORA - HANSGROHE (BOH) WorldTeam 1 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux) 2 ARCHBOLD
2019. augusztus 3-9.  Team INEOS 1 DOULL Owain 2 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao 3 GOŁAŚ Michał
Legutóbbi frissítés: 2019. július 6. 05:15 Team INEOS 1 THOMAS Geraint 2 BERNAL Egan 3
2019.június 9. (még nem 100%-osan végleges) Bahrain Merida 1 NIBALI Vincenzo 2 MOHORIČ Matej 3