Vuelta a Espana 2019 – összetett állása a 7. szakasz után

1 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 28:19:13
2 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:06
3 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:16
4 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:27
5 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:01:58
6 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:36
7 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:02:52
8 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:03:34
9 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:03:36
10 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:36
11 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:55
12 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:04:01
13 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:04:55
14 Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) Bahrain Merida 0:06:08
15 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) EF Education First 0:06:24
16 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:06:24
17 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:08:39
18 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Merida 0:08:44
19 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:09:05
20 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:09:07
21 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:09:27
22 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Lotto Soudal 0:10:08
23 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Education First 0:10:17
24 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:10:43
25 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:10:44
26 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:12:06
27 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:07
28 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:12:44
29 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:14:27
30 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek – Segafredo 0:14:32
31 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Ineos 0:15:17
32 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek – Segafredo 0:16:39
33 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:17:25
34 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:17:47
35 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:19:15
36 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:19:39
37 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Mitchelton – Scott 0:20:11
38 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:21:10
39 Neilson Powless (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:21:36
40 Jesús Herrada (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:21:59
41 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:22:18
42 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:22:27
43 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:23:02
44 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:23:59
45 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:27:54
46 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:28:18
47 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:28:31
48 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:29:00
49 Ben O’Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:29:05
50 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 0:29:06
51 Clément Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:30:21
52 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Merida 0:30:47
53 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Ineos 0:31:12
54 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Ineos 0:31:39
55 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:32:40
56 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:32:48
57 Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First 0:33:03
58 Benjamin King (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:33:18
59 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:34:23
60 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 0:34:53
61 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:35:42
62 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 0:36:02
63 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:38:16
64 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:38:18
65 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:38:23
66 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:39:14
67 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:39:14
68 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:39:22
69 Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:39:27
70 Clément Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:39:42
71 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:39:56
72 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:40:10
73 Patrick Bevin (NZl) CCC Team 0:40:56
74 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:40:58
75 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:41:44
76 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:42:17
77 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:42:54
78 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:43:30
79 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:43:57
80 Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:44:06
81 Steff Cras (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:44:38
82 José Herrada (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:44:41
83 Jonas Koch (GER) CCC Team 0:45:18
84 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:45:33
85 Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:46:06
86 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:47:00
87 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama – FDJ 0:47:02
88 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 0:47:43
89 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Burgos – BH 0:47:56
90 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:48:11
91 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:48:17
92 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:48:28
93 Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:48:36
94 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Ineos 0:48:43
95 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Sunweb 0:49:14
96 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:51:48
97 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:51:49
98 Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:52:06
99 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Ineos 0:52:17
100 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos – BH 0:54:08
101 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:55:02
102 Silvan Dillier (SUI) AG2R La Mondiale 0:55:26
103 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:55:49
104 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:55:54
105 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:56:11
106 Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:56:19
107 Fernando Barceló Aragon (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:57:19
108 Alexander Aranburu Deba (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:57:21
109 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team 0:58:11
110 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:58:30
111 Dion Smith (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:59:23
112 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:00:00
113 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton – Scott 1:00:05
114 Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Team Dimension Data 1:00:32
115 Damien Touzé (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:01:28
116 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:01:44
117 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 1:01:50
118 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 1:02:08
119 Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 1:02:09
120 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain Merida 1:02:30
121 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Ineos 1:02:33
122 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:02:57
123 Sam Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 1:03:56
124 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 1:04:07
125 Logan Owen (USA) EF Education First 1:04:23
126 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos – BH 1:05:04
127 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First 1:05:22
128 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team 1:06:26
129 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek – Segafredo 1:06:39
130 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Merida 1:07:32
131 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek – Segafredo 1:07:47
132 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) CCC Team 1:07:48
133 Jaco Venter (RSA) Team Dimension Data 1:08:09
134 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora – Hansgrohe 1:10:14
135 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos – BH 1:11:04
136 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 1:11:14
137 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 1:11:15
138 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 1:11:59
139 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:12:04
140 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Esp) Burgos – BH 1:12:07
141 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek – Segafredo 1:12:09
142 William Barta (USA) CCC Team 1:12:49
143 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Lotto Soudal 1:12:59
144 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:13:40
145 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 1:13:48
146 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 1:15:47
147 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:16:07
148 Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 1:16:10
149 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:16:11
150 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:16:24
151 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora – Hansgrohe 1:16:44
152 Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team 1:17:23
153 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain Merida 1:17:44
154 Tony Martin (GER) Team Jumbo – Visma 1:21:19
155 Maximilian Walscheid (GER) Team Sunweb 1:21:21
156 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain Merida 1:21:27
157 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 1:22:37
158 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Ineos 1:22:50
159 Phil Bauhaus (GER) Bahrain Merida 1:22:58
160 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) UAE Team Emirates 1:25:09
161 Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora – Hansgrohe 1:27:47
162 Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb 1:30:01
163 Nuno Bico (Por) Burgos – BH 1:32:07
164 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:34:59
165 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates 1:35:38
166 Pawel Bernas (Pol) CCC Team 1:40:04
167 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 1:45:55

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. október 6. vasárnap Monteveglio - Monteveglio (199,3 km / 66,3 km + 10x 13,3
Casalecchio di Reno - San Luca (207,4 km / 170,2 km + 4x 9,3 km)
2019. október 5. szombat Casalecchio di Reno - San Luca (207,4 km / 170,2 km
1 PEDERSEN Mads DEN 6:27:28 (40,370 km/h) 2 TRENTIN Matteo ITA + 0:00 3 KUNG
Bradford - Harrogate (149,4 km / 107,9 km + 3x 13,83 km) 1 van VLEUTEN

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.