Vuelta a Espana 2019 – összetett állása a 6. szakasz után

1 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Merida 23:44:00
2 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Ineos 0:00:38
3 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:01:00
4 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:01:14
5 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:01:23
6 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:01:23
7 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:28
8 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:02:17
9 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:02:18
10 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:47
11 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:02:50
12 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:54
13 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:03:26
14 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:03:29
15 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) EF Education First 0:03:46
16 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:47
17 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:04:37
18 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:04:38
19 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Education First 0:04:49
20 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:05:07
21 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:05:34
22 Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) Bahrain Merida 0:05:45
23 Jesús Herrada (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:05:46
24 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Lotto Soudal 0:06:10
25 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:06:24
26 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:06:45
27 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Merida 0:06:57
28 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:07:44
29 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:47
30 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:08:53
31 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek – Segafredo 0:08:57
32 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:08:59
33 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:09:47
34 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:09:48
35 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek – Segafredo 0:10:34
36 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:10:54
37 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Mitchelton – Scott 0:11:24
38 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:12:04
39 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:12:05
40 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:12:09
41 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:26
42 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:12:47
43 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:13:29
44 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:14:32
45 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:14:45
46 Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:15:22
47 Neilson Powless (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:15:27
48 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:16:05
49 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:16:53
50 Ben O’Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:17:02
51 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:17:05
52 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:17:20
53 Clément Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:17:50
54 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 0:18:32
55 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Ineos 0:18:37
56 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:19:30
57 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:19:39
58 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 0:20:10
59 Clément Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:20:14
60 Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First 0:20:19
61 Benjamin King (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:20:43
62 Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:21:21
63 José Herrada (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:22:05
64 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:22:49
65 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:23:25
66 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Ineos 0:23:30
67 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:23:48
68 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 0:23:50
69 Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:24:12
70 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:24:18
71 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:24:31
72 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:24:35
73 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:24:37
74 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 0:24:39
75 Steff Cras (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:25:13
76 Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:25:21
77 Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:25:32
78 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:25:53
79 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education First 0:26:14
80 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:26:34
81 Patrick Bevin (NZl) CCC Team 0:26:34
82 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:27:08
83 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:27:40
84 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:27:56
85 Nikias Arndt (GERTeam Sunweb 0:28:17
86 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:28:27
87 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:29:12
88 Alexander Aranburu Deba (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:29:41
89 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos – BH 0:29:48
90 Jonas Koch (GER) CCC Team 0:30:01
91 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama – FDJ 0:30:08
92 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:30:38
93 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:31:29
94 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:31:51
95 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:31:52
96 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton – Scott 0:32:25
97 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:32:25
98 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:32:50
99 Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:33:07
100 Felix Großschartner (AUTBora – Hansgrohe 0:33:30
101 Fernando Barceló Aragon (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:33:35
102 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Ineos 0:33:41
103 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:33:47
104 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team 0:35:07
105 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:35:24
106 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:35:29
107 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Burgos – BH 0:35:42
108 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:35:54
109 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Ineos 0:35:56
110 Silvan Dillier (SUI) AG2R La Mondiale 0:36:07
111 Dion Smith (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:36:47
112 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:36:47
113 Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Team Dimension Data 0:37:28
114 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:37:51
115 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:38:13
116 Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:38:23
117 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:38:46
118 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:39:00
119 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Ineos 0:39:03
120 Damien Touzé (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:39:18
121 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Merida 0:39:52
122 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:39:59
123 Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:40:02
124 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:40:33
125 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:40:44
126 Sam Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:41:07
127 Logan Owen (USA) EF Education First 0:41:19
128 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First 0:42:33
129 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek – Segafredo 0:42:40
130 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:42:49
131 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek – Segafredo 0:42:49
132 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:43:22
133 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:43:35
134 Jaco Venter (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:44:23
135 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek – Segafredo 0:44:29
136 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:44:29
137 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) CCC Team 0:44:44
138 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:45:36
139 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:46:00
140 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:46:45
141 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:47:38
142 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:48:10
143 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:48:44
144 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:48:46
145 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:49:04
146 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:49:11
147 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:49:15
148 William Barta (USA) CCC Team 0:49:51
149 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:50:04
150 Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team 0:50:52
151 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:51:38
152 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:51:57
153 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Lotto Soudal 0:52:02
154 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:52:21
155 Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:52:24
156 Tony Martin (GER) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:53:27
157 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain Merida 0:53:35
158 Maximilian Walscheid (GERTeam Sunweb 0:53:41
159 Phil Bauhaus (GER) Bahrain Merida 0:55:06
160 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:57:29
161 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Ineos 0:57:57
162 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:59:33
163 Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:59:55
164 Pawel Bernas (Pol) CCC Team 1:01:30
165 Nuno Bico (Por) Burgos – BH 1:05:32
166 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates 1:07:58
167 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:08:49
168 Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb 1:09:17
169 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 1:18:15

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. október 6. vasárnap Monteveglio - Monteveglio (199,3 km / 66,3 km + 10x 13,3
Casalecchio di Reno - San Luca (207,4 km / 170,2 km + 4x 9,3 km)
2019. október 5. szombat Casalecchio di Reno - San Luca (207,4 km / 170,2 km
1 PEDERSEN Mads DEN 6:27:28 (40,370 km/h) 2 TRENTIN Matteo ITA + 0:00 3 KUNG
Bradford - Harrogate (149,4 km / 107,9 km + 3x 13,83 km) 1 van VLEUTEN

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.