Vuelta a Espana 2019 – összetett állása a 17. szakasz után

1 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo – Visma 66:43:36
2 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:02:24
3 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 0:02:48
4 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:42
5 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:04:09
6 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:05:05
7 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:07:40
8 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:08:03
9 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Lotto Soudal 0:10:43
10 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Merida 0:12:21
11 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:16:56
12 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:17:35
13 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:17:48
14 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:18:33
15 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:28:34
16 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:28:45
17 Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) Bahrain Merida 0:30:12
18 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) EF Education First 0:32:31
19 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:35:33
20 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:38:06
21 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:42:44
22 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:51:39
23 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:53:16
24 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:58:15
25 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Ineos 0:58:45
26 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:59:08
27 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek – Segafredo 1:00:22
28 Ben O’Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 1:00:22
29 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 1:00:32
30 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:02:12
31 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo – Visma 1:05:48
32 Neilson Powless (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 1:09:27
33 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek – Segafredo 1:12:45
34 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 1:14:37
35 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:16:51
36 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:24:48
37 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 1:26:29
38 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 1:29:29
39 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:29:40
40 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Ineos 1:32:37
41 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Education First 1:32:53
42 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 1:39:13
43 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates 1:40:19
44 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Team Katusha Alpecin 1:40:28
45 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team Dimension Data 1:42:34
46 Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First 1:44:45
47 Benjamin King (USA) Team Dimension Data 1:44:53
48 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 1:45:22
49 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama – FDJ 1:45:25
50 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 1:47:47
51 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 1:48:34
52 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Ineos 1:50:46
53 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 1:52:13
54 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:53:45
55 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:54:09
56 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:55:00
57 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 1:56:12
58 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Mitchelton – Scott 1:56:13
59 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:59:03
60 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 2:00:20
61 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 2:04:13
62 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 2:04:17
63 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 2:04:21
64 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 2:06:35
65 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:06:54
66 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 2:08:53
67 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 2:15:38
68 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:16:43
69 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Sunweb 2:17:24
70 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:17:34
71 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana Pro Team 2:21:10
72 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 2:21:27
73 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 2:23:06
74 Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:23:34
75 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 2:24:42
76 Clément Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:24:47
77 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Ineos 2:25:33
78 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Merida 2:26:47
79 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 2:27:40
80 Steff Cras (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 2:27:52
81 Jonas Koch (GER) CCC Team 2:30:00
82 Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 2:31:01
83 Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 2:31:03
84 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 2:31:09
85 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 2:31:11
86 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 2:32:02
87 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 2:32:08
88 Silvan Dillier (SUI) AG2R La Mondiale 2:33:05
89 Fernando Barceló Aragon (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 2:33:51
90 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 2:35:06
91 Clément Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:36:54
92 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Ineos 2:37:42
93 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 2:39:43
94 José Herrada (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 2:39:49
95 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team 2:41:41
96 Alexander Aranburu Deba (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 2:43:14
97 Dion Smith (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 2:43:45
98 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team 2:44:09
99 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Burgos – BH 2:44:28
100 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Team Dimension Data 2:50:10
101 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:52:54
102 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 2:55:32
103 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 2:56:37
104 Sam Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 2:58:09
105 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Ineos 2:59:04
106 Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 3:00:07
107 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos – BH 3:02:50
108 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 3:04:14
109 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain Merida 3:08:04
110 Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) Team Katusha Alpecin 3:08:05
111 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos – BH 3:09:00
112 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb 3:09:47
113 Damien Touzé (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 3:12:55
114 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain Merida 3:13:03
115 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 3:13:12
116 Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb 3:13:52
117 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora – Hansgrohe 3:14:05
118 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos – BH 3:14:56
119 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 3:15:10
120 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 3:15:12
121 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) CCC Team 3:15:16
122 Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Team Dimension Data 3:18:21
123 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos – BH 3:19:08
124 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 3:19:49
125 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team 3:22:33
126 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek – Segafredo 3:22:43
127 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First 3:22:54
128 William Barta (USA) CCC Team 3:23:05
129 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 3:23:26
130 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek – Segafredo 3:24:18
131 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 3:25:55
132 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Merida 3:27:39
133 Logan Owen (USA) EF Education First 3:28:33
134 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 3:30:30
135 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain Merida 3:31:47
136 Jaco Venter (RSA) Team Dimension Data 3:31:52
137 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 3:34:27
138 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Ineos 3:34:58
139 Maximilian Walscheid (GER) Team Sunweb 3:35:59
140 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora – Hansgrohe 3:37:25
141 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Esp) Burgos – BH 3:42:30
142 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal 3:42:39
143 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 3:45:53
144 Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 3:46:10
145 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates 3:46:28
146 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek – Segafredo 3:47:26
147 Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team 3:52:39
148 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck – Quick Step 3:52:49
149 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos – BH 3:53:11
150 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) UAE Team Emirates 3:56:48
151 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 3:57:11
152 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Deceuninck – Quick Step 3:57:39
153 Tony Martin (GER) Team Jumbo – Visma 3:59:20
154 Pawel Bernas (Pol) CCC Team 4:09:33
155 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 4:15:21
156 Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora – Hansgrohe 4:20:09
157 Nuno Bico (Por) Burgos – BH 4:32:53
158 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 4:43:30

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. október 6. vasárnap Monteveglio - Monteveglio (199,3 km / 66,3 km + 10x 13,3
Casalecchio di Reno - San Luca (207,4 km / 170,2 km + 4x 9,3 km)
2019. október 5. szombat Casalecchio di Reno - San Luca (207,4 km / 170,2 km
1 PEDERSEN Mads DEN 6:27:28 (40,370 km/h) 2 TRENTIN Matteo ITA + 0:00 3 KUNG
Bradford - Harrogate (149,4 km / 107,9 km + 3x 13,83 km) 1 van VLEUTEN

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.