Vuelta a Espana 2019 – Összetett állása a 10. szakasz után

1 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo – Visma 36:05:29
2 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:52
3 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:02:11
4 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:03:00
5 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:05
6 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Lotto Soudal 0:04:59
7 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:05:42
8 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:05:49
9 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Merida 0:06:07
10 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:06:25
11 Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) Bahrain Merida 0:08:44
12 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:08:52
13 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:10:07
14 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) EF Education First 0:10:07
15 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:10:47
16 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:12:53
17 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:14:13
18 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:14:39
19 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Education First 0:15:12
20 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:15:17
21 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:15:54
22 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:16:40
23 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:17:36
24 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:18:16
25 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:19:03
26 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek – Segafredo 0:27:28
27 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:27:34
28 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:28:45
29 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:32:05
30 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:32:13
31 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek – Segafredo 0:33:12
32 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:34:47
33 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:34:49
34 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:36:12
35 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:36:51
36 Ben O’Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:37:08
37 Neilson Powless (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:37:14
38 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:37:28
39 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:37:56
40 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Ineos 0:38:05
41 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:41:58
42 Jesús Herrada (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:43:11
43 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Ineos 0:44:37
44 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 0:45:30
45 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:45:57
46 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:47:17
47 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:48:55
48 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:51:18
49 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:51:41
50 Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First 0:51:56
51 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Mitchelton – Scott 0:52:30
52 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:52:40
53 Benjamin King (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:53:25
54 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:54:38
55 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Ineos 0:55:43
56 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:56:42
57 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 0:56:49
58 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:56:49
59 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:57:31
60 Patrick Bevin (NZl) CCC Team 0:57:56
61 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:59:20
62 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:59:33
63 Clément Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:00:23
64 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 1:00:32
65 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:01:01
66 Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:02:45
67 Steff Cras (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 1:04:21
68 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Ineos 1:05:26
69 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:06:51
70 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Merida 1:06:54
71 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama – FDJ 1:08:04
72 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 1:08:11
73 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:09:39
74 Clément Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:10:53
75 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 1:11:23
76 Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:11:32
77 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:12:45
78 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Team Dimension Data 1:13:25
79 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana Pro Team 1:13:48
80 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Sunweb 1:13:51
81 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:14:42
82 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:14:57
83 Jonas Koch (GER) CCC Team 1:15:22
84 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 1:15:54
85 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 1:16:39
86 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 1:16:58
87 Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 1:17:04
88 José Herrada (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:19:33
89 Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 1:20:35
90 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:20:38
91 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:20:55
92 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 1:21:32
93 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 1:21:44
94 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:22:12
95 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Burgos – BH 1:22:22
96 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 1:23:04
97 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Ineos 1:23:42
98 Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 1:24:33
99 Alexander Aranburu Deba (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 1:25:11
100 Silvan Dillier (SUI) AG2R La Mondiale 1:25:28
101 Fernando Barceló Aragon (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 1:26:15
102 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 1:26:46
103 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos – BH 1:27:19
104 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb 1:27:31
105 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 1:27:58
106 Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) Team Katusha Alpecin 1:29:16
107 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 1:29:45
108 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:29:55
109 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos – BH 1:33:38
110 Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 1:34:12
111 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team 1:34:13
112 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 1:34:57
113 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team 1:35:07
114 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain Merida 1:36:47
115 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:38:14
116 Damien Touzé (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:38:14
117 Dion Smith (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 1:38:56
118 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton – Scott 1:40:49
119 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:41:02
120 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos – BH 1:41:54
121 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First 1:43:43
122 Sam Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 1:43:51
123 Jaco Venter (RSA) Team Dimension Data 1:44:32
124 Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Team Dimension Data 1:44:33
125 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora – Hansgrohe 1:44:48
126 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 1:44:57
127 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos – BH 1:45:06
128 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 1:45:18
129 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 1:45:37
130 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 1:45:45
131 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos – BH 1:46:49
132 William Barta (USA) CCC Team 1:47:10
133 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek – Segafredo 1:47:15
134 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Ineos 1:47:25
135 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) CCC Team 1:47:30
136 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 1:47:54
137 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek – Segafredo 1:50:38
138 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Esp) Burgos – BH 1:51:28
139 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:51:48
140 Logan Owen (USA) EF Education First 1:52:10
141 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain Merida 1:52:33
142 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek – Segafredo 1:53:27
143 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Merida 1:53:32
144 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 1:54:51
145 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Lotto Soudal 1:55:06
146 Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 1:55:49
147 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:57:07
148 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain Merida 1:58:46
149 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Ineos 1:59:08
150 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 2:00:15
151 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team 2:01:49
152 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 2:02:24
153 Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team 2:03:35
154 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) UAE Team Emirates 2:04:29
155 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Deceuninck – Quick Step 2:05:11
156 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora – Hansgrohe 2:05:11
157 Maximilian Walscheid (GER) Team Sunweb 2:05:44
158 Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb 2:06:49
159 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck – Quick Step 2:10:09
160 Tony Martin (GER) Team Jumbo – Visma 2:14:34
161 Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora – Hansgrohe 2:16:55
162 Pawel Bernas (Pol) CCC Team 2:19:48
163 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates 2:21:13
164 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:21:30
165 Nuno Bico (Por) Burgos – BH 2:23:33
166 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 2:43:53

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. október 6. vasárnap Monteveglio - Monteveglio (199,3 km / 66,3 km + 10x 13,3
Casalecchio di Reno - San Luca (207,4 km / 170,2 km + 4x 9,3 km)
2019. október 5. szombat Casalecchio di Reno - San Luca (207,4 km / 170,2 km
1 PEDERSEN Mads DEN 6:27:28 (40,370 km/h) 2 TRENTIN Matteo ITA + 0:00 3 KUNG
Bradford - Harrogate (149,4 km / 107,9 km + 3x 13,83 km) 1 van VLEUTEN

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.