Végeredmény: Tre Valli Varesine 2019

Saronno – Varese
(197,82 km / 81,54 km + 5x 12,80 km + 2x 26,14 km)

1 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo – Visma 4:40:46
2 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM 0:00:03
3 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:03
4 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:00:03
5 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) EF Education First 0:00:03
6 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:03
7 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:00:03
8 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Ineos 0:00:03
9 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:00:03
10 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:03
11 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:03
12 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:03
13 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:03
14 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:00:03
15 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:03
16 Simone Ravanelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:00:03
17 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First 0:00:03
18 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Ineos 0:00:03
19 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:03
20 Mattia Bais (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:00:03
21 Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:00:03
22 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education First 0:00:33
23 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:45
24 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Ineos 0:00:54
25 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:01:35
26 Simone Velasco (Ita) Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM 0:01:35
27 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:01:35
28 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:35
29 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:35
30 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:01:35
31 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:01:35
32 Clément Champoussin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:38
33 Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM 0:01:46
34 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:01:46
35 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:02:40
36 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:02:40
37 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:02:40
38 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:02:40
39 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:02:40
40 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:02:40
41 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:02:40
42 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:02:40
43 Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First 0:02:40
44 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:40
45 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:04:13
46 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:04:58
47 Davide Gabburo (Ita) Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM 0:04:58
48 Maximilian Schachmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:05:19
49 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First 0:05:19
50 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:05:19
51 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:19
52 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:07:15
53 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:07:15
54 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:15
55 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:07:15
56 Alexander Aranburu Deba (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:07:15
57 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Merida 0:07:15
58 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:07:15
59 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek – Segafredo 0:07:15
60 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:07:15
61 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates 0:07:15
62 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:07:32
63 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:08:20
64 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:08:20
65 Francesco Romano (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:08:20
66 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM 0:08:20
67 Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:08:20
68 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM 0:08:20
69 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:20
70 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:08:20
71 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Ineos 0:08:20
72 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 0:08:20
73 Danilo Wyss (SUI) Team Dimension Data 0:08:20
74 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:08:20
75 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Ineos 0:08:20
76 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:08:20
77 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:08:20
78 Carlos Barbero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:08:20
79 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Israel Cycling Academy 0:08:20

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. október 10. csütörtök Agliè - Santuario di Oropa (183,0 km) 1 Egan Arley Bernal
Magenta - Torino/Basilica di Superga (179,0 km) 1 Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First 4:03:48
2019. október 6. vasárnap Monteveglio - Monteveglio (199,3 km / 66,3 km + 10x 13,3
Casalecchio di Reno - San Luca (207,4 km / 170,2 km + 4x 9,3 km)

Könyvajánló

Holler Box