Végeredmény: Tour de Suisse 2019

1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 27:43:10
2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain Merida 0:00:19
3 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:03:04
4 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:03:12
5 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team 0:03:13
6 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:03:48
7 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:04:14
8 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:04:35
9 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:04:53
10 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb 0:05:27
11 Patrick Schelling (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 0:05:38
12 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:06:27
13 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:08:17
14 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:09:06
15 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Team Ineos 0:09:15
16 Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:39
17 Lennard Kämna (GER) Team Sunweb 0:09:42
18 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:11:03
19 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:11:18
20 Mathias Frank (SUI) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:11
21 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:13:18
22 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Team Dimension Data 0:13:32
23 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Ineos 0:17:02
24 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:17:06
25 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team 0:18:11
26 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:19:53
27 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education First 0:20:23
28 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Movistar Team 0:20:36
29 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:20:46
30 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:21:30
31 Gino Mäder (SUI) Team Dimension Data 0:21:35
32 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:22:06
33 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:22:16
34 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Ineos 0:22:25
35 Patrick Bevin (NZl) CCC Team 0:24:26
36 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:24:46
37 Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:25:09
38 Matteo Badilatti (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 0:26:36
39 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:27:29
40 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:28:23
41 Simon Geschke (GER) CCC Team 0:29:17
42 Michael Schär (SUI) CCC Team 0:30:19
43 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:31:59
44 Roland Thalmann (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 0:32:58
45 Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:33:08
46 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:34:16
47 Benjamin King (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:35:04
48 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team 0:35:05
49 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton – Scott 0:35:31
50 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:35:49
51 Marc Hirschi (SUI) Team Sunweb 0:36:11
52 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama – FDJ 0:36:54
53 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:37:43
54 Simon Pellaud (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 0:38:48
55 Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First 0:39:45
56 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:40:38
57 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:41:16
58 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:43:00
59 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:43:28
60 Stefan Küng (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:43:29
61 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:45:02
62 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:45:03
63 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Mitchelton – Scott 0:45:13
64 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:46:15
65 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Team Dimension Data 0:46:21
66 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:46:40
67 Michael Albasini (SUI) Mitchelton – Scott 0:47:04
68 Stan Dewulf (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:47:22
69 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:47:46
70 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:47:58
71 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data 0:49:49
72 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) AG2R La Mondiale 0:50:41
73 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:53:42
74 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:54:13
75 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:54:14
76 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:55:25
77 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:56:07
78 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Total Direct Energie 0:56:07
79 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Sunweb 0:56:09
80 Gian Friesecke (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 0:56:21
81 Robert Britton (Can) Rally UHC Cycling 1:01:36
82 Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) Team Katusha Alpecin 1:01:40
83 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 1:02:25
84 Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 1:04:15
85 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Ineos 1:04:46
86 Carlos Barbero (Esp) Movistar Team 1:04:47
87 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 1:05:01
88 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek – Segafredo 1:05:22
89 Gavin Mannion (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 1:08:13
90 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:08:23
91 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 1:09:11
92 Fabian Lienhard (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 1:10:31
93 Andrea Garosio (Ita) Bahrain Merida 1:10:53
94 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 1:10:58
95 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 1:11:04
96 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek – Segafredo 1:11:36
97 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First 1:11:56
98 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:14:55
99 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha Alpecin 1:15:01
100 Sam Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 1:16:17
101 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team 1:16:19
102 Rick Zabel (GER) Team Katusha Alpecin 1:17:12
103 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team 1:17:15
104 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:20:10
105 Claudio Imhof (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 1:20:40
106 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 1:21:13
107 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain Merida 1:21:20
108 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) Groupama – FDJ 1:22:14
109 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 1:23:24
110 Elia Viviani (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:24:10
111 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:25:55
112 Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team 1:26:27
113 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Team Dimension Data 1:26:56
114 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Ineos 1:28:21
115 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:33:22

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:39:57 2 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling
Northallerton - Harrogate (54,0 km) 1 DENNIS Rohan AUS 1:05:05,35 (49,778 km/h) 2 EVENEPOEL Remco
2019. 08.12-18. 1 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma 21:29:55 2 Oliver Naesen
Alkmaar (172,6 km / 46,1 km + 11x 11,5 km) 2019. augusztus 11. vasárnap 1
Alkmaar (22,4 km) 2019. augusztus 8 szerda 1 EVENEPOEL Remco BEL 0:24:55,19 2 ASGREEN Kasper

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.