2018. június 9-17.


1 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 29:28:05
2 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:01:02
3 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:01:12
4 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Quick Step Floors 0:01:20
5 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:01:21
6 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:01:47
7 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:01:52
8 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL – Jumbo 0:01:59
9 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:27
10 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:02:41
11 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:03:07
12 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:03:16
13 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:03:29
14 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Sky 0:03:47
15 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain – Merida 0:03:57
16 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:00
17 Mathias Frank (SUI) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:04:06
18 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Team EF Education First – Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:04:32
19 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:08
20 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto – Soudal 0:05:31
21 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:06:42
22 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL – Jumbo 0:07:50
23 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:09:47
24 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:09:47
25 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data 0:11:28
26 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek – Segafredo 0:11:32
27 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:12:18
28 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:12:33
29 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:13:27
30 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:13:35
31 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:15:08
32 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain – Merida 0:15:13
33 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto – Soudal 0:15:31
34 Stefan Küng (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:15:34
35 Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) Bahrain – Merida 0:16:18
36 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini 0:18:20
37 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:19:12
38 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain – Merida 0:21:26
39 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 0:22:50
40 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Sunweb 0:23:39
41 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport 0:24:09
42 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL – Jumbo 0:24:12
43 José Gonçalves (Por) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:24:45
44 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:25:15
45 Nans Peters (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:27:35
46 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:29:44
47 Steff Cras (Bel) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:30:01
48 Silvan Dillier (SUI) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:31:35
49 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:32:38
50 Marcus Burghardt (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:32:39
51 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:33:30
52 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:35:00
53 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:35:22
54 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:37:16
55 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 0:37:25
56 Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:38:48
57 Victor De La Parte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:41:32
58 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain – Merida 0:43:22
59 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:44:49
60 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 0:46:04
61 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport 0:46:20
62 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:46:22
63 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Team EF Education First – Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:47:07
64 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Katusha – Alpecin 0:48:37
65 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek – Segafredo 0:49:18
66 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:49:41
67 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:50:56
68 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Mitchelton – Scott 0:51:01
69 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Team Dimension Data 0:51:19
70 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Sunweb 0:52:11
71 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:53:25
72 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Direct Energie 0:54:10
73 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 0:55:59
74 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:56:09
75 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:58:19
76 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora – Hansgrohe 1:00:17
77 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 1:02:08
78 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport 1:04:49
79 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team EF Education First – Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:06:09
80 Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 1:06:36
81 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 1:07:23
82 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 1:07:25
83 Michael Albasini (SUI) Mitchelton – Scott 1:07:30
84 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL – Jumbo 1:08:00
85 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:09:42
86 Simon Gerrans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 1:10:01
87 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie 1:10:51
88 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain – Merida 1:11:13
89 Edward Theuns (Bel) Team Sunweb 1:11:15
90 Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Direct Energie 1:12:32
91 Stefan Denifl (AUT) Aqua Blue Sport 1:12:47
92 Grégory Rast (SUI) Trek – Segafredo 1:13:36
93 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto – Soudal 1:15:02
94 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 1:15:08
95 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 1:15:35
96 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek – Segafredo 1:15:53
97 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:16:16
98 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie 1:17:40
99 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick Step Floors 1:19:22
100 Julien Vermote (Bel) Team Dimension Data 1:19:34
101 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain – Merida 1:19:35
102 Nathan Brown (USA) Team EF Education First – Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:20:00
103 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky 1:20:17
104 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 1:21:08
105 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNL – Jumbo 1:22:42
106 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:22:43
107 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky 1:22:47
108 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 1:25:01
109 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates 1:26:13
110 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 1:26:22
111 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL – Jumbo 1:26:29
112 Nicolas Dougall (RSA) Team Dimension Data 1:27:40
113 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 1:29:29
114 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Groupama – FDJ 1:30:35
115 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama – FDJ 1:32:29
116 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 1:34:04
117 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto – Soudal 1:35:07
118 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick Step Floors 1:37:38
119 Matti Breschel (Den) Team EF Education First – Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:38:55
120 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport 1:39:46
121 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:40:04
122 Filippo Zaccanti (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini 1:40:34
123 André Greipel (GER) Lotto – Soudal 1:40:59
124 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini 1:41:31
125 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora – Hansgrohe 1:41:56
126 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport 1:42:16
127 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Lotto – Soudal 1:43:39
128 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Sky 1:44:55
129 Taylor Phinney (USA) Team EF Education First – Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:44:59
130 Eduard Michael Grosu (Rou) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini 1:45:11
131 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama – FDJ 1:46:43
132 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:48:01
133 Ito Masakazu (Jpn) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini 1:51:07
134 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 1:52:18
135 Sho Hatsuyama (Jpn) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini 1:55:15
136 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini 1:58:16
137 Calvin Watson (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport 2:06:08

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. október 5. szombat Casalecchio di Reno - San Luca (207,4 km / 170,2 km
1 PEDERSEN Mads DEN 6:27:28 (40,370 km/h) 2 TRENTIN Matteo ITA + 0:00 3 KUNG
Bradford - Harrogate (149,4 km / 107,9 km + 3x 13,83 km) 1 van VLEUTEN
Northallerton - Harrogate (54,0 km) 1 DENNIS Rohan AUS 1:05:05,35 (49,778 km/h) 2 EVENEPOEL Remco
1 GAREEVA Aigul RUS 0:22:16,23 (36,910 km/h) 2 van ANROOIJ Shirin NED + 0:03,61 3

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.