2019. április 14. vasárnap
Compiègne – Roubaix/Vélodrome
(257,0 km)

1 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 5:58:02
2 Nils Politt (GER) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:00:00
3 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:13
4 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First 0:00:40
5 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:42
6 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:47
7 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:47
8 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:47
9 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence 0:00:47
10 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education First 0:00:47
11 Stefan Küng (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:47
12 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team 0:00:47
13 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:47
14 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain Merida 0:01:24
15 Adrien Petit (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:01:25
16 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:01:36
17 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:01:36
18 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:01:36
19 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:01:36
20 Bert De Backer (Bel) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:01:36
21 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Team Sky 0:01:40
22 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:01:42
23 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:14
24 Marcus Burghardt (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:02:14
25 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:02:36
26 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:02:36
27 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:02:38
28 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek – Segafredo 0:03:00
29 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:03:06
30 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:03:39
31 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:04:25
32 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:04:25
33 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:07:06
34 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:08:14
35 Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:09:09
36 Nico Denz (GER) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:11
37 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:09:11
38 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:09:11
39 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:10:19
40 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:10:19
41 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain Merida 0:10:19
42 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) CCC Team 0:10:20
43 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton – Scott 0:10:20
44 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Sunweb 0:11:51
45 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 0:11:51
46 Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:11:51
47 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) CCC Team 0:11:51
48 Damien Touzé (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:11:51
49 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:11:51
50 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:11:51
51 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek – Segafredo 0:11:51
52 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:11:51
53 Andreas Schillinger (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:11:51
54 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:11:51
55 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:11:51
56 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:14:15
57 Silvan Dillier (SUI) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:15
58 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:14:15
59 Boris Vallée (Bel) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:14:18
60 Matti Breschel (Den) EF Education First 0:15:47
61 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:15:47
62 Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:15:47
63 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:15:47
64 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:15:47
65 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:15:47
66 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Team Dimension Data 0:15:47
67 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:15:47
68 Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:15:47
69 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:15:47
70 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:15:47
71 Julien Trarieux (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:15:47
72 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:15:47
73 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:15:47
74 Lars Boom (Ned) Roompot – Charles 0:15:47
75 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:15:47
76 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First 0:15:47
77 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team 0:15:51
78 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:15:51
79 Stan Dewulf (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:15:51
80 Michael Schär (SUI) CCC Team 0:15:51
81 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama – FDJ 0:15:51
82 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 0:15:51
83 Benoît Jarrier (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:15:51
84 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky 0:15:51
85 Rick Zabel (GER) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:20:25
86 Julien Vermote (Bel) Team Dimension Data 0:23:26
87 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:23:26
88 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:23:26
89 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:23:26
90 Corentin Ermenault (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:23:26
91 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Dimension Data 0:23:26
92 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:23:26
93 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Roompot – Charles 0:23:26
94 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education First 0:23:26
95 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky 0:23:37
96 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek – Segafredo 0:23:37
97 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:23:43
98 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:24:12
99 Edoardo Affini (Ita) Mitchelton – Scott 0:24:12
100 Filippo Fortin (Ita) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:27:17

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:39:57 2 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling
Northallerton - Harrogate (54,0 km) 1 DENNIS Rohan AUS 1:05:05,35 (49,778 km/h) 2 EVENEPOEL Remco
2019. 08.12-18. 1 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma 21:29:55 2 Oliver Naesen
Alkmaar (172,6 km / 46,1 km + 11x 11,5 km) 2019. augusztus 11. vasárnap 1
Alkmaar (22,4 km) 2019. augusztus 8 szerda 1 EVENEPOEL Remco BEL 0:24:55,19 2 ASGREEN Kasper

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.