Végeredmény: Milano-Torino 2019

Magenta – Torino/Basilica di Superga
(179,0 km)

1 Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First 4:03:48
2 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
3 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:05
4 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:10
5 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:10
6 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 0:00:10
7 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:23
8 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:33
9 Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRc) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:00:33
10 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:38
11 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:38
12 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:38
13 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:40
14 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:40
15 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:40
16 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:40
17 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team 0:00:43
18 Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:46
19 Marc Hirschi (SUI) Team Sunweb 0:00:59
20 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Ineos 0:01:11
21 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:01:11
22 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:01:11
23 Simon Geschke (GER) CCC Team 0:01:22
24 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:01:22
25 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:34
26 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:01:36
27 Steff Cras (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:01:36
28 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:01:36
29 Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) CCC Team 0:01:36
30 Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) Bahrain Merida 0:01:42
31 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:42
32 Simone Ravanelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:01:44
33 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek – Segafredo 0:01:45
34 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:02:00
35 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM 0:02:20
36 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First 0:02:20
37 Gino Mäder (SUI) Team Dimension Data 0:02:35
38 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:03:06
39 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:03:06
40 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:24
41 Davide Gabburo (Ita) Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM 0:03:50
42 Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:04:04
43 Mattia Bais (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:04:56
44 Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM 0:05:05
45 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:05:23
46 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 0:05:26
47 Danilo Wyss (SUI) Team Dimension Data 0:05:48
48 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:05:48
49 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:05:48
50 Luca Covili (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:05:48
51 Jérémy Maison (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:05:48
52 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education First 0:05:48
53 Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:05:48
54 Alex Howes (USA) EF Education First 0:05:48
55 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team 0:05:48
56 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:06:29
57 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:07:16
58 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:07:16
59 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) CCC Team 0:07:16
60 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:07:56
61 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:07:56
62 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Ineos 0:08:02
63 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Merida 0:08:33
64 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:08:33
65 Aurélien Doleatto (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:08:33
66 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:09:03
67 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Team 0:09:03
68 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates 0:09:06
69 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:09:11
70 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:09:15
71 Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:09:15
72 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:09:15
73 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:09:15
74 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) EF Education First 0:09:15
75 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:09:15
76 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:09:15
77 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Team Dimension Data 0:09:15
78 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:09:15
79 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM 0:09:47
80 Filippo Zaccanti (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:09:47
81 Roberto González (Pan) Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM 0:11:35
82 Jaime Castrillo Zapater (Esp) Movistar Team 0:13:10
83 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:13:10
84 Carlos Barbero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:13:10
85 Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM 0:13:10
86 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:13:10
87 Jaco Venter (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:13:10
88 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:13:46
89 Joan Bou Company (Esp) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:15:10

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
Saronno - Varese (197,82 km / 81,54 km + 5x 12,80 km + 2x 26,14
2019. október 6. vasárnap Monteveglio - Monteveglio (199,3 km / 66,3 km + 10x 13,3
Casalecchio di Reno - San Luca (207,4 km / 170,2 km + 4x 9,3 km)

Könyvajánló

Holler Box