Végeredmény: La Route d’Occitanie – La Dépêche du Midi 2019

1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 9:34:04
2 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 0:00:04
3 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:08
4 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:12
5 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Ineos 0:00:12
6 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First 0:00:12
7 Alexander Aranburu Deba (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:17
8 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Total Direct Energie 0:00:20
9 Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:00:44
10 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Ineos 0:00:44
11 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:58
12 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:01:04
13 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:01:15
14 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:15
15 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) EF Education First 0:01:18
16 Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp) Delko Marseille Provence 0:01:18
17 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Movistar Team 0:02:07
18 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:02:16
19 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:02:16
20 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:54
21 Clément Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:54
22 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:02:54
23 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:54
24 Adrien Guillonnet (Fra) Interpro Cycling Academy 0:02:54
25 Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:03:10
26 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:03:10
27 Delio Fernandez Cruz (Esp) Delko Marseille Provence 0:03:10
28 Francesco Romano (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:03:10
29 Pierre Gouault (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:03:13
30 Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (Col) Interpro Cycling Academy 0:03:14
31 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:03:16
32 Florian Hudry (Fra) Interpro Cycling Academy 0:03:19
33 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:03:23
34 Rémy Rochas (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:03:49
35 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:03:49
36 Manuel Senni (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:04:14
37 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:25
38 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:42
39 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:04:42
40 Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:04:42
41 Pablo Torres Muiño (Esp) Interpro Cycling Academy 0:04:42
42 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:05:20
43 Luca Covili (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:05:20
44 Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:05:20
45 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:05:45
46 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:05:45
47 Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:07:05
48 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:07:08
49 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:07:08
50 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:07:08
51 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:07:08
52 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:07:08
53 Camille Thominet (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:07:08
54 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:07:08
55 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 0:07:08
56 Yoann Paillot (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:07:08
57 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:07:08
58 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:07:08
59 Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:07:08
60 Clément Carisey (Fra) Israel Cycling Academy 0:07:16
61 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:07:27
62 James Whelan (Aus) EF Education First 0:08:30
63 Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:08:58
64 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:09:42
65 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Israel Cycling Academy 0:09:50
66 Patrick Müller (SUI) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:09:50
67 Flavien Maurelet (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:09:50
68 Christian Knees (GER) Team Ineos 0:09:50
69 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Ineos 0:09:50
70 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Bike Aid 0:09:50
71 Pierre Idjouadiene (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:09:50
72 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:09:50
73 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 0:09:50
74 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:09:50
75 Romain Cardis (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:11:32
76 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:12:36
77 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama – FDJ 0:12:41
78 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:12:41
79 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:50
80 Gauthier Navarro (Fra) Interpro Cycling Academy 0:12:58
81 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:12:59
82 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:13:16
83 Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:13:27
84 Yohann Gène (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:13:40
85 Moreno Hofland (Ned) EF Education First 0:14:51
86 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:14:55
87 Michael Bresciani (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:14:55
88 David Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:14:55
89 Sacha Modolo (Ita) EF Education First 0:14:55
90 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:14:55
91 Morné Van Niekerk (RSA) St Michel – Auber 93 0:14:55
92 Justin Mottier (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:14:55
93 Jaime Castrillo Zapater (Esp) Movistar Team 0:14:55
94 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:14:55
95 Tom Dernies (Bel) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:14:55
96 Benjamin Perry (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 0:14:55
97 Christopher Lawless (GBr) Team Ineos 0:15:30
98 Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:15:33
99 Mickaël Delage (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:15:34
100 Lucas De Rossi (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:15:36
101 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:15:36
102 Evan Clouse (USA) Interpro Cycling Academy 0:15:36
103 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:15:36
104 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:15:36
105 Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy 0:15:37
106 Lucas Carstensen (GER) Bike Aid 0:15:39
107 Aaron Grosser (GER) Bike Aid 0:15:56
108 Sean Bennett (USA) EF Education First 0:16:22
109 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education First 0:16:22
110 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:17:19
111 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence 0:18:35
112 David Casanovas Alegri (Esp) Interpro Cycling Academy 0:19:43
113 Justin Wolf (GER) Bike Aid 0:20:05
114 Nikodemus Holler (GER) Bike Aid 0:20:59
115 Adne Van Engelen (Ned) Bike Aid 0:21:05

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:39:57 2 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling
Northallerton - Harrogate (54,0 km) 1 DENNIS Rohan AUS 1:05:05,35 (49,778 km/h) 2 EVENEPOEL Remco
2019. 08.12-18. 1 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma 21:29:55 2 Oliver Naesen
Alkmaar (172,6 km / 46,1 km + 11x 11,5 km) 2019. augusztus 11. vasárnap 1
Alkmaar (22,4 km) 2019. augusztus 8 szerda 1 EVENEPOEL Remco BEL 0:24:55,19 2 ASGREEN Kasper

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.