Végeredmény: La Fleche Wallonne 2019

Ans – Mur de Huy
(195,5 km / 137,5 km + 2x 29,0 km)

1 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 4:55:14
2 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
3 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:06
4 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:08
5 Maximilian Schachmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:08
6 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:08
7 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:08
8 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:00:08
9 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:11
10 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Team Dimension Data 0:00:11
11 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:11
12 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:11
13 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:11
14 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Merida 0:00:11
15 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:11
16 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:00:11
17 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:15
18 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:00:19
19 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:23
20 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:25
21 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 0:00:25
22 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 0:00:30
23 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First 0:00:36
24 Jesús Herrada (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:38
25 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:42
26 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:45
27 Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:45
28 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:56
29 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:01:24
30 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:01:45
31 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:01:45
32 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:01:47
33 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:01:47
34 Serge Pauwels (Bel) CCC Team 0:01:47
35 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:01:47
36 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:01:57
37 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:59
38 Mathias Frank (SUI) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:01
39 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:02:01
40 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:02:02
41 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) CCC Team 0:02:06
42 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:02:07
43 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Movistar Team 0:02:29
44 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:02:29
45 Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:02:29
46 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:02:41
47 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 0:03:22
48 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data 0:03:22
49 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:03:22
50 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:04:52
51 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:36
52 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:05:45
53 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:06:01
54 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:06:19
55 Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First 0:06:19
56 Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:06:24
57 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:06:24
58 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 0:06:24
59 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:06:24
60 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb 0:06:27
61 Mario Gonzalez Salas (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:06:30
62 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek – Segafredo 0:06:47
63 August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy 0:07:26
64 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:07:27
65 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:07:27
66 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:07:27
67 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:07:27
68 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:07:33
69 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek – Segafredo 0:07:34
70 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:07:34
71 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:07:34
72 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:07:37
73 José Gonçalves (Por) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:07:40
74 Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:07:47
75 Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First 0:07:48
76 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:07:48
77 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:07:57
78 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:08:00
79 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek – Segafredo 0:08:00
80 Paul Martens (GER) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:08:00
81 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Team Sky 0:08:00
82 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:08:00
83 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:08:00
84 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:08:22
85 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:08:50
86 Jonas Koch (GER) CCC Team 0:08:54
87 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:09:15
88 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:09:49
89 Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 0:09:49
90 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:10:29
91 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama – FDJ 0:10:53
92 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:10:53
93 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 0:10:58
94 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:10:58
95 Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally UHC Cycling 0:10:58
96 Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy 0:10:58
97 Aaron Verwilst (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:11:10
98 Mathijs Paasschens (Ned) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:11:18
99 Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:37
100 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Team Dimension Data 0:11:38
101 Sean Bennett (USA) EF Education First 0:11:55
102 Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:16:45

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:39:57 2 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling
Northallerton - Harrogate (54,0 km) 1 DENNIS Rohan AUS 1:05:05,35 (49,778 km/h) 2 EVENEPOEL Remco
2019. 08.12-18. 1 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma 21:29:55 2 Oliver Naesen
Alkmaar (172,6 km / 46,1 km + 11x 11,5 km) 2019. augusztus 11. vasárnap 1
Alkmaar (22,4 km) 2019. augusztus 8 szerda 1 EVENEPOEL Remco BEL 0:24:55,19 2 ASGREEN Kasper

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.