Végeredmény: GP Québec 2018

2018. szeptember 7.

1 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 5:04:17
2 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
3 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
4 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
5 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:00
6 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
7 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:00:00
8 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
9 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
10 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:00:00
11 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
12 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
13 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:00:00
14 Oliver Naesen (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
15 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
16 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
17 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
18 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
19 Leonardo Basso (Ita) Team Sky 0:00:00
20 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:00
21 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 0:00:00
22 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:00
23 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:00:00
24 Brandon McNulty (USA) Rally Cycling 0:00:00
25 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
26 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton - Scott 0:00:06
27 Carlos Verona (Esp) Mitchelton - Scott 0:00:06
28 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:07
29 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:07
30 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:00:07
31 Nathan Brown (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:00:07
32 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 0:00:07
33 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:07
34 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) Groupama - FDJ 0:00:07
35 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team 0:00:07
36 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:07
37 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:07
38 Benjamin Perry (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 0:00:07
39 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:07
40 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:00:07
41 James Piccoli (Can) Nationalmannschaft Kanada 0:00:07
42 Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally Cycling 0:00:07
43 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:07
44 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:00:07
45 Mathias Frank (SUI) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:07
46 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:07
47 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Mitchelton - Scott 0:00:07
48 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:00:07
49 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:00:18
50 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy 0:00:22
51 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:22
52 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:00:22
53 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:22
54 Christian Knees (GER) Team Sky 0:00:32
55 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Sunweb 0:00:35
56 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama - FDJ 0:00:35
57 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:40
58 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:00:50
59 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:50
60 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:50
61 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:01:01
62 Jaime Castrillo Zapater (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:15
63 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:01:15
64 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:01:19
65 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:01:19
66 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:19
67 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:19
68 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:01:19
69 Brendan Canty (Aus) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:01:19
70 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:19
71 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Quick Step Floors 0:01:26
72 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:32
73 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:01:32
74 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:32
75 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:35
76 Bruno Langlois (Can) Nationalmannschaft Kanada 0:01:35
77 Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally Cycling 0:01:35
78 James Knox (GBr) Quick Step Floors 0:01:35
79 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:01:46
80 Rémy Mertz (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:46
81 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:46
82 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky 0:01:54
83 Pier Andre Cote (Can) Nationalmannschaft Kanada 0:02:01
84 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:02:17
85 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Movistar Team 0:02:46
86 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:00
87 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:03:00
88 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 0:03:00
89 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:03:00
90 Simon Gerrans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:03:03
91 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 0:03:03
92 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:03:08
93 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:03:08
94 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick Step Floors 0:03:11
95 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:11
96 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:13
97 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data 0:03:16
98 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain - Merida 0:03:30
99 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 0:03:30
100 Robert Britton (Can) Rally Cycling 0:03:37
101 Adam Roberge (Can) Nationalmannschaft Kanada 0:03:37
102 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 0:04:02
103 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:02
104 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:04:02
105 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:04:02
106 Nathan Earle (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy 0:05:08
107 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Team Dimension Data 0:05:08
108 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:05:08
109 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:05:08
110 Logan Owen (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:05:08
111 William Clarke (Aus) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:05:08
112 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Rally Cycling 0:05:08
113 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:05:37
114 G Lawson Craddock (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:06:20
115 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:06:46
116 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:06:46
117 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:09:32
118 Alexander Cataford (Can) Nationalmannschaft Kanada 0:09:32
119 Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 0:09:32
120 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:09:32
121 Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling 0:09:32
122 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling 0:09:32
123 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:09:35
Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. október 5. szombat Casalecchio di Reno - San Luca (207,4 km / 170,2 km
1 PEDERSEN Mads DEN 6:27:28 (40,370 km/h) 2 TRENTIN Matteo ITA + 0:00 3 KUNG
Bradford - Harrogate (149,4 km / 107,9 km + 3x 13,83 km) 1 van VLEUTEN
Northallerton - Harrogate (54,0 km) 1 DENNIS Rohan AUS 1:05:05,35 (49,778 km/h) 2 EVENEPOEL Remco
1 GAREEVA Aigul RUS 0:22:16,23 (36,910 km/h) 2 van ANROOIJ Shirin NED + 0:03,61 3

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.