Végeredmény: GP Qébec 2019

2019.szeptember 13.
Québec
(201,6 km / 16x 12,6 km)

1 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 5:13:01
2 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:00
3 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team 0:00:00
4 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
5 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:00
6 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00
7 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:00
8 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:00
9 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:00
10 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00
11 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
12 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education First 0:00:00
13 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:00:00
14 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:00
15 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
16 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
17 Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First 0:00:00
18 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:00
19 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00
20 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00
21 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
22 James Piccoli (Can) Nationalmannschaft Kanada 0:00:00
23 Mathias Frank (SUI) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00
24 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
25 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
26 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 0:00:00
27 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:00
28 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
29 Simon Geschke (GER) CCC Team 0:00:00
30 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
31 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
32 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
33 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00
34 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:00
35 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:00
36 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:00:00
37 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:00:00
38 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:00:10
39 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:00:14
40 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First 0:00:21
41 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:21
42 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:30
43 Stan Dewulf (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:32
44 Brent Bookwalter (USA) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:37
45 Adam De Vos (Can) Rally UHC Cycling 0:00:37
46 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:37
47 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) CCC Team 0:00:37
48 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:37
49 Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First 0:00:37
50 Enrico Gasparotto (SUI) Team Dimension Data 0:00:37
51 Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 0:00:37
52 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:49
53 Alex Howes (USA) EF Education First 0:00:56
54 Mikkel Frølich Honoré (Den) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:56
55 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy 0:00:56
56 Jaime Castrillo Zapater (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:56
57 Paul Martens (GER) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:56
58 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:56
59 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:00:56
60 Serge Pauwels (Bel) CCC Team 0:00:56
61 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:00:56
62 Marc Hirschi (SUI) Team Sunweb 0:01:05
63 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:11
64 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:01:26
65 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:01:26
66 Christopher Lawless (GBr) Team Ineos 0:01:26
67 August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy 0:01:26
68 Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Nationalmannschaft Kanada 0:01:47
69 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:01:54
70 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:01:54
71 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:01:54
72 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Team Ineos 0:01:54
73 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain Merida 0:01:54
74 Laurent Gervais (Can) Nationalmannschaft Kanada 0:01:54
75 Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:01:54
76 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team 0:01:54
77 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:01:54
78 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:01:54
79 Robert Britton (Can) Rally UHC Cycling 0:01:54
80 James Whelan (Aus) EF Education First 0:01:54
81 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama – FDJ 0:01:54
82 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team 0:01:54
83 Michael Schär (SUI) CCC Team 0:01:54
84 Richie Porte (Aus) Trek – Segafredo 0:01:54
85 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:01:54
86 Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally UHC Cycling 0:01:54
87 Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:54
88 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:01:54
89 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:01:54
90 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:01:54
91 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:01:54
92 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:01:54
93 Nathan Earle (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy 0:01:54
94 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:01:54
95 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:54
96 Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:01:54
97 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Ineos 0:01:54
98 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:01:54
99 Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:01:54
100 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Mitchelton – Scott 0:01:54
101 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:02:18
102 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:02:30
103 Christian Knees (GER) Team Ineos 0:02:33
104 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:02:33
105 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek – Segafredo 0:02:33
106 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Rally UHC Cycling 0:02:33
107 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek – Segafredo 0:02:53
108 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:08
109 Pieter Serry (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:03:08
110 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:03:34
111 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:03:39
112 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:04:07
113 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:04:42
114 Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) EF Education First 0:04:54
115 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Nationalmannschaft Kanada 0:05:21
116 Charles-Etienne Chretien (Can) Nationalmannschaft Kanada 0:05:21
117 Marcus Burghardt (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:05:23
118 Leonardo Basso (Ita) Team Ineos 0:07:22
119 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Ineos 0:10:44
120 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Ineos 0:10:44
121 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:10:44
122 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:44
123 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:10:44
124 Gavin Mannion (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 0:10:44
125 Evan Burtnik (Can) Nationalmannschaft Kanada 0:11:02
126 Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 0:11:02
127 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally UHC Cycling 0:11:02
128 José Gonçalves (Por) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:11:02

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
Magenta - Torino/Basilica di Superga (179,0 km) 1 Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First 4:03:48
Saronno - Varese (197,82 km / 81,54 km + 5x 12,80 km + 2x 26,14
2019. október 6. vasárnap Monteveglio - Monteveglio (199,3 km / 66,3 km + 10x 13,3
Casalecchio di Reno - San Luca (207,4 km / 170,2 km + 4x 9,3 km)