2018. szeptember 9.


1 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 5:19:27
2 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:00
3 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
4 Oliver Naesen (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
5 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:00
6 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
7 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
8 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
9 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:00
10 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00
11 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:00:00
12 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:00:00
13 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
14 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:00
15 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
16 Brandon McNulty (USA) Rally Cycling 0:00:00
17 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:00:00
18 Mathias Frank (SUI) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
19 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 0:00:00
20 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton - Scott 0:00:00
21 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:00
22 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:00
23 James Knox (GBr) Quick Step Floors 0:00:00
24 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
25 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
26 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
27 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:00
28 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:00:00
29 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) Groupama - FDJ 0:00:00
30 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
31 Nathan Brown (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:00:07
32 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:07
33 Nathan Earle (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy 0:00:07
34 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 0:00:07
35 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Quick Step Floors 0:00:07
36 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:00:07
37 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:07
38 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:07
39 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:07
40 Carlos Verona (Esp) Mitchelton - Scott 0:00:18
41 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:00:26
42 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Mitchelton - Scott 0:00:27
43 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:27
44 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:37
45 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team 0:01:20
46 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:01:51
47 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:01:58
48 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:58
49 Alexander Cataford (Can) Nationalmannschaft Kanada 0:01:58
50 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:01:58
51 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:01:58
52 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:58
53 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:01:58
54 Jaime Castrillo Zapater (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:58
55 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:58
56 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick Step Floors 0:01:58
57 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:01:58
58 James Piccoli (Can) Nationalmannschaft Kanada 0:01:58
59 Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally Cycling 0:01:58
60 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:58
61 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:58
62 Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally Cycling 0:01:58
63 Robert Britton (Can) Rally Cycling 0:01:58
64 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick Step Floors 0:01:58
65 Leonardo Basso (Ita) Team Sky 0:01:58
66 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 0:01:58
67 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain - Merida 0:01:58
68 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama - FDJ 0:01:58
69 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky 0:01:58
70 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:58
71 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 0:01:58
72 François Bidard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:12
73 G Lawson Craddock (USA) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:02:15
74 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:02:21
75 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:02:50
76 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:02:56
77 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:03:00
78 Brendan Canty (Aus) Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:03:02
79 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:03:04
80 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:08
81 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:03:12
82 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Sunweb 0:03:49
83 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling 0:04:32
84 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data 0:05:04
85 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:05:06
86 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:05:06
87 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:05:06
88 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:06
89 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:06:57
90 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 0:06:57
91 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:06:57
92 Simon Gerrans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:09:40
93 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:09:40
94 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:09:40
95 Benjamin Perry (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 0:09:40
96 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Rally Cycling 0:09:40
97 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick Step Floors 0:09:40
98 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:10:53
99 Adam Roberge (Can) Nationalmannschaft Kanada 0:11:31
100 Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Nationalmannschaft Kanada 0:11:31
101 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky 0:12:46
102 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:13:40
Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. május 1. szerda Eschborn - Frankfurt (187,5 km / 16,5 km + 158,0 km
2019. május 11.- június 2.     1. szakasz 2019. május 11. szombat Bologna -
2019. április 28. vasárnap Liège - Liège (256,0 km) 1 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro
  1 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Sky 18:58:00 2 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
Ans - Mur de Huy (195,5 km / 137,5 km + 2x 29,0 km) 1

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.