Végeredmény: GP La Marseillaise 2020

Marseille – Marseille/Orange Vélodrome
2020. február 2 vasárnap  
(145,3 km) 

1 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:49:51
2 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
3 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:00:00
4 Jesús Herrada (Esp) Cofidis 0:00:00
5 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:00:17
6 Clément Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:17
7 Damien Touzé (Fra) Cofidis 0:00:17
8 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:00:17
9 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:17
10 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:00:17
11 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:17
12 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:17
13 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:00:17
14 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:17
15 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:17
16 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:17
17 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:17
18 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:00:17
19 Julien El Farès (Fra) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:17
20 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:00:17
21 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:00:17
22 Roger Adria Oliveras (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:00:17
23 Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:17
24 Laurens Huys (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:00:17
25 Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:00:17
26 Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:00:17
27 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:17
28 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:17
29 Romain Combaud (Fra) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:17
30 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:00:17
31 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:00:17
32 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:17
33 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:17
34 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña (Col) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:00:17
35 Marti Marquez Roman (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:00:17
36 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis 0:00:17
37 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis 0:00:24
38 José Herrada (Esp) Cofidis 0:00:24
39 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:24
40 Romain Le Roux (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:42
41 Samy Aurignac (Fra) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:01:10
42 Michael Valgren Hundahl (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:01:15
43 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:03:37
44 Adrien Guillonnet (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:05:02
45 Jérémy Bellicaud (Fra) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:05:02
46 Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:05:02
47 Lucas De Rossi (Fra) Nippo Delko Provence 0:05:02
48 Morné Van Niekerk (RSA) St Michel – Auber 93 0:05:33
49 Michael Gogl (AUT) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:05:33
50 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:05:56
51 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:05:56
52 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:05:56
53 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:05:56
54 Pierre Idjouadiene (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:05:56
55 Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:05:56
56 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:05:56
57 Kenny Molly (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:05:56
58 Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:05:56
59 Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Nippo Delko Provence 0:05:56
60 Alexys Brunel (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:05:56
61 Flavien Maurelet (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:05:56
62 Robbe Ghys (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:05:56
63 Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:05:56
64 Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:08:44
65 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama – FDJ 0:08:44
66 Tom Dernies (Bel) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:08:44
67 Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:08:44
68 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:08:44
69 Ibon Ruiz Sedano (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:08:44
70 Florian Dumourier (Fra) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:08:44
71 Alan Riou (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:08:44
72 Maxime Cam (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:08:44
73 Julien Vermote (Bel) Cofidis 0:08:44
74 Baptiste Constantin (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:08:44
75 Baptiste Bleier (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:08:44
76 Andreas Nielsen (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:08:44
77 Ben O’Connor (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:08:44
78 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:08:44
79 Maximilien Picoux (Bel) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:08:44
80 Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:08:44
81 Louis Louvet (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:08:44
82 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis 0:08:44
83 Sean De Bie (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:08:44
84 Julien Mortier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:08:44
85 Samuel Leroux (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:08:44
86 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:08:49
87 Harry Tanfield (GBr) AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:50

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:39:57 2 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling
5. szakasz 2020 február 9 vasárnap  Paterna - Valencia (97,7 km) 1 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned)
1 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:24:17 2 Alexys Brunel (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
4. szakasz 2020. február 8. sombat Le Pont du Gard - Le Mont Bouquet (138,7
1 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 16:38:28 2 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.