Végeredmény: GP Bruno Beghelli 2019

2019. október 6. vasárnap
Monteveglio – Monteveglio
(199,3 km / 66,3 km + 10x 13,3 km)

1 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 4:35:59
2 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
3 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
4 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
5 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:00
6 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:00:00
7 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain Merida 0:00:05
8 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:00:07
9 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First 0:00:07
10 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:07
11 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:00:07
12 Dion Smith (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:07
13 Edoardo Affini (Ita) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:07
14 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:07
15 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:07
16 Simone Velasco (Ita) Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM 0:00:07
17 Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:00:07
18 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:07
19 Umberto Marengo (Ita) Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM 0:00:07
20 Sergei Shilov (Rus) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:00:07
21 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:07
22 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:07
23 Davide Gabburo (Ita) Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM 0:00:07
24 Sacha Modolo (Ita) EF Education First 0:00:07
25 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:00:07
26 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:07
27 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:00:07
28 Fabio Mazzucco (Ita) Sangemini – Trevigiani – MG.K vis 0:00:07
29 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:00:07
30 Dario Puccioni (Ita) Sangemini – Trevigiani – MG.K vis 0:00:07
31 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:07
32 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:07
33 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:07
34 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:00:07
35 Leonardo Basso (Ita) Team Ineos 0:00:07
36 Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM 0:00:07
37 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:00:07
38 Carlos Barbero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:07
39 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Giotti Victoria 0:00:07
40 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:07
41 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:07
42 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Ineos 0:00:07
43 Mattia Bais (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:00:07
44 Simone Ravanelli (Ita) Biesse Carrera 0:00:07
45 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Ineos 0:00:07
46 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:00:07
47 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:07
48 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:00:07
49 Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:07
50 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:07
51 Pierpaolo Ficara (Ita) Amore & Vita – Prodir 0:00:07
52 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:00:07
53 Alexander Aranburu Deba (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:07
54 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:00:07
55 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:07
56 Jaakko Hanninen (Fin) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:07
57 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:00:15
58 Kaden Groves (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:15
59 Clément Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:15
60 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:15
61 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:15
62 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:00:15
63 Jérémy Maison (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:15
64 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:15
65 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Ineos 0:00:15
66 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:15
67 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:15
68 Francesco Romano (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:00:15
69 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:20
70 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Ineos 0:00:20
71 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:25
72 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:25
73 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:30
74 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:09
75 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:01:11
76 Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:01:16
77 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:18
78 Emanuele Onesti (Ita) Giotti Victoria 0:01:41
79 Neilson Powless (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:01:41
80 Viesturs Luksevics (Lat) Amore & Vita – Prodir 0:01:41
81 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Merida 0:01:41
82 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Giotti Victoria 0:01:41
83 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:01:41
84 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:01:41
85 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:01:41
86 Nicola Graziato (Ita) Sangemini – Trevigiani – MG.K vis 0:01:41
87 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:01:41
88 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:01:41
89 Sho Hatsuyama (Jpn) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:01:41
90 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:01:41
91 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:01:41
92 Jon Irisarri Ricon (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:01:41
93 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:01:41
94 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:48
95 Matthew Walls (GBr) EF Education First 0:03:48
96 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:03:48
97 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek – Segafredo 0:04:29
98 Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:04:29
99 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:29

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
Magenta - Torino/Basilica di Superga (179,0 km) 1 Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First 4:03:48
Saronno - Varese (197,82 km / 81,54 km + 5x 12,80 km + 2x 26,14
Casalecchio di Reno - San Luca (207,4 km / 170,2 km + 4x 9,3 km)

Könyvajánló

Holler Box