Végeredmény: Etoile de Besseges 2020

1 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:39:57
2 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling 0:00:13
3 Alexys Brunel (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:14

4 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama – FDJ 0:01:02
5 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:01:05
6 Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:26
7 Damien Touzé (Fra) Cofidis 0:01:45
8 Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:02:14
9 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Alpecin – Fenix 0:02:17
10 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:02:19
11 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:02:21
12 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:02:22
13 Arthur Vichot (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:02:22
14 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis 0:02:28
15 Laurens Huys (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:02:33
16 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña (Col) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:02:33
17 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Alpecin – Fenix 0:02:34
18 Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:02:42
19 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) CCC Team 0:02:54
20 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:03:10
21 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:03:12
22 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Pro Cycling 0:03:15
23 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Nippo Delko Provence 0:03:20
24 Michael Valgren Hundahl (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:03:21
25 Jonas Koch (GER) CCC Team 0:03:23
26 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:03:35
27 Ibon Ruiz Sedano (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:03:36
28 Kamil Malecki (Pol) CCC Team 0:03:43
29 Alexander Krieger (GER) Alpecin – Fenix 0:03:44
30 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:09
31 Georg Zimmermann (GER) CCC Team 0:04:13
32 Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:04:16
33 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek – Segafredo 0:04:31
34 Biniam Girmay Hailu (Eri) Nippo Delko Provence 0:04:39
35 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:04:40
36 Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Team 0:04:46
37 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) EF Pro Cycling 0:04:52
38 Samuel Leroux (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:05:20
39 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:20
40 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek – Segafredo 0:05:22
41 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:05:31
42 Flavien Maurelet (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:05:54
43 Roman Maikin (Rus) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:06:51
44 Sean Bennett (USA) EF Pro Cycling 0:07:22
45 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis 0:07:43
46 Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:07:44
47 Julien Vermote (Bel) Cofidis 0:07:47
48 Maxime Cam (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:08:05
49 Morné Van Niekerk (RSA) St Michel – Auber 93 0:08:57
50 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:09:02
51 Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin – Fenix 0:09:32
52 Franklin Six (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:09:33
53 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:10:20
54 Roy Jans (Bel) Alpecin – Fenix 0:10:39
55 Andreas Nielsen (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:11:49
56 Romain Le Roux (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:11:52
57 Roger Adria Oliveras (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:12:17
58 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:12:26
59 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:13:33
60 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:13:46
61 Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:13:51
62 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:14:55
63 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis 0:15:07
64 Ben O’Connor (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:15:08
65 Michael Gogl (AUT) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:15:30
66 Clément Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:15:57
67 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:16:08
68 José Gonçalves (Por) Nippo Delko Provence 0:16:24
69 Tony Hurel (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:17:03
70 Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) EF Pro Cycling 0:17:21
71 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:17:23
72 Massimo Orlandi (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:17:31
73 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:18:03
74 Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Team 0:18:46
75 Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:19:13
76 Filippo Baroncini (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:19:43
77 Pierre Barbier (Fra) Nippo Delko Provence 0:19:44
78 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek – Segafredo 0:19:53
79 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team 0:20:32
80 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:20:47
81 Thomas Pesenti (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:21:05
82 Luca Mozzato (Ita) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:21:07
83 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin – Fenix 0:22:01
84 Samy Aurignac (Fra) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:22:37
85 Tom Dernies (Bel) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:22:45
86 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:22:58
87 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis 0:23:03
88 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:24:53
89 Nicolò Parisini (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:25:34
90 Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:25:51
91 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:25:58
92 Alan Riou (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:26:31
93 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:28:12
94 Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:28:46
95 Sasha Weemaes (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:28:48
96 Florian Dumourier (Fra) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:29:15
97 Baptiste Bleier (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:29:45
98 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:30:36
99 Atsushi Oka (Jpn) Nippo Delko Provence 0:31:22
100 Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:31:50
101 Emils Liepins (Lat) Trek – Segafredo 0:32:57
102 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:33:48
103 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:34:42
104 Lionel Taminiaux (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:34:55
105 Matúš Štocek (Svk) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:35:29
106 Marti Marquez Roman (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:35:30
107 Logan Owen (USA) EF Pro Cycling 0:36:00
108 Jasper De Plus (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:36:22
109 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Nippo Delko Provence 0:41:12
110 Charles Quarterman (GBr) Trek – Segafredo 0:42:01
111 Martin Bouzas Rey (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:42:35
112 Christophe Masson (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:42:59
113 Florian Hudry (Fra) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:50:06
114 Marco Grendene (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:50:52

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
Northallerton - Harrogate (54,0 km) 1 DENNIS Rohan AUS 1:05:05,35 (49,778 km/h) 2 EVENEPOEL Remco
2019. 08.12-18. 1 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma 21:29:55 2 Oliver Naesen
Alkmaar (172,6 km / 46,1 km + 11x 11,5 km) 2019. augusztus 11. vasárnap 1
Alkmaar (22,4 km) 2019. augusztus 8 szerda 1 EVENEPOEL Remco BEL 0:24:55,19 2 ASGREEN Kasper
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 27:43:10 2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain Merida

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.