Végeredmény: Critérium du Dauphiné 2018

2018.  június 3-10.

1    Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky   24:43:12     
2 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott 0:01:00
3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:47
4 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:35
5 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:02:44
6 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:03:05
7 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:05
8 Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:04:22
9 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:04:31
10 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 0:04:45
11 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:05:21
12 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:05:54
13 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 0:07:05
14 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:08:34
15 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:09:00
16 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team 0:09:25
17 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Trek-Segafredo 0:10:48
18 Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:11:13
19 Warren Barguil (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 0:15:40
20 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:15:52
21 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors 0:16:03
22 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data 0:20:34
23 Michael Valgren (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:21:04
24 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:21:12
25 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors 0:22:24
26 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:22:26
27 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team 0:23:36
28 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 0:27:10
29 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:27:42
30 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Team Sky 0:28:10
31 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:30:17
32 Ian Boswell (USA) Katusha-Alpecin 0:33:40
33 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 0:36:59
34 Sepp Kuss (USA) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:38:16
35 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team 0:40:02
36 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 0:40:58
37 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:41:36
38 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:42:07
39 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:44:14
40 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:44:47
41 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin 0:45:16
42 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:45:51
43 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 0:48:20
44 Daniel Moreno (Spa) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:49:50
45 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:50:38
46 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
47 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 0:50:43
48 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
49 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:50:49
50 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:52:28
51 Jaime Roson (Spa) Movistar Team
52 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 0:52:55
53 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:56:35
54 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:56:53
55 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:57:29
56 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo 0:58:30
57 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 0:59:39
58 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ 1:00:12
59 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1:03:57
60 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 1:04:38
61 Carlos Verona (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott 1:04:51
62 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 1:05:21
63 Patrick Bevin (NZl) BMC Racing Team 1:08:09
64 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:08:43
65 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 1:09:13
66 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:10:01
67 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott 1:10:42
68 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 1:11:27
69 Rob Power (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 1:11:41
70 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 1:11:51
71 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) Vital Concept Club 1:11:56
72 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:12:10
73 Hector Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team 1:13:02
74 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:15:09
75 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Team Sky 1:15:34
76 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 1:16:08
77 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:16:09
78 Amael Moinard (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 1:16:50
79 James Knox (GBr) Quick-Step Floors 1:17:27
80 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:17:43
81 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:19:21
82 Neilson Powless (USA) LottoNL-Jumbo 1:19:24
83 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:20:31
84 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 1:23:29
85 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:25:24
86 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept Club 1:25:39
87 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1:26:06
88 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ 1:27:23
89 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 1:27:30
90 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin 1:28:25
91 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team 1:28:31
92 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team 1:30:01
93 Alex Howes (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:32:31
94 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team 1:32:46
95 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida 1:33:31
96 Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:34:12
97 Jaime Castrillo (Spa) Movistar Team 1:35:38
98 Jay Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data 1:37:09
99 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 1:39:10
100 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1:40:30
101 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:40:35
102 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates 1:43:58
103 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 1:44:00
104 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 1:44:16
105 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team 1:45:27
106 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida 1:45:38
107 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 1:46:53
108 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic 1:47:59
109 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:50:09
110 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:50:39
111 Kevin Reza (Fra) Vital Concept Club 2:07:01
112 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb 2:11:18

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. október 5. szombat Casalecchio di Reno - San Luca (207,4 km / 170,2 km
1 PEDERSEN Mads DEN 6:27:28 (40,370 km/h) 2 TRENTIN Matteo ITA + 0:00 3 KUNG
Bradford - Harrogate (149,4 km / 107,9 km + 3x 13,83 km) 1 van VLEUTEN
Northallerton - Harrogate (54,0 km) 1 DENNIS Rohan AUS 1:05:05,35 (49,778 km/h) 2 EVENEPOEL Remco
1 GAREEVA Aigul RUS 0:22:16,23 (36,910 km/h) 2 van ANROOIJ Shirin NED + 0:03,61 3

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.