Tour de Suisse 2019 – 9. szakasz eredmények

2019. június 23. vasárnap
Ulrichen – Ulrichen
(101,5 km)

1 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education First 3:01:49
2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain Merida 0:01:02
3 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 0:01:02
4 Mathias Frank (SUI) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:52
5 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:01:52
6 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:02:15
7 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:02:15
8 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:02:15
9 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:02:15
10 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team 0:02:15
11 Robert Britton (Can) Rally UHC Cycling 0:03:07
12 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb 0:03:07
13 Patrick Schelling (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 0:03:07
14 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Team Ineos 0:03:07
15 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:03:07
16 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:03:07
17 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:04:52
18 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Ineos 0:04:52
19 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:05:25
20 Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:25
21 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:05:25
22 Patrick Bevin (NZl) CCC Team 0:05:25
23 Matteo Badilatti (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 0:05:25
24 Gavin Mannion (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 0:05:29
25 Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:05:29
26 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:05:29
27 Gino Mäder (SUI) Team Dimension Data 0:05:29
28 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:05:34
29 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:07:05
30 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Team Dimension Data 0:07:05
31 Michael Schär (SUI) CCC Team 0:07:05
32 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:07:05
33 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:07:05
34 Lennard Kämna (GER) Team Sunweb 0:07:05
35 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Ineos 0:07:15
36 Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:10:20
37 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:10:31
38 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:10:31
39 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:53
40 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:12:02
41 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:12:02
42 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:12:02
43 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:12:02
44 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Mitchelton – Scott 0:12:02
45 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team 0:12:58
46 Benjamin King (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:13:31
47 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Movistar Team 0:13:31
48 Simon Geschke (GER) CCC Team 0:13:31
49 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:14:57
50 Stefan Küng (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:15:26
51 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) AG2R La Mondiale 0:15:26
52 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data 0:15:26
53 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:15:26
54 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:15:26
55 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team 0:15:26
56 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:15:26
57 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:15:26
58 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:15:26
59 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek – Segafredo 0:15:26
60 Stan Dewulf (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:15:26
61 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:15:26
62 Michael Albasini (SUI) Mitchelton – Scott 0:15:26
63 Marc Hirschi (SUI) Team Sunweb 0:15:26
64 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:15:26
65 Roland Thalmann (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 0:15:26
66 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Team Dimension Data 0:15:26
67 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama – FDJ 0:15:26
68 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton – Scott 0:18:05
69 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:18:05
70 Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:18:05
71 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:18:05
72 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:19:08
73 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Sunweb 0:19:08
74 Gian Friesecke (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 0:19:08
75 Simon Pellaud (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 0:19:08
76 Andrea Garosio (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:19:08
77 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:19:08
78 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:19:08
79 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Ineos 0:19:08
80 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:19:08
81 Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First 0:19:08
82 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:20:21
83 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:20:21
84 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Ineos 0:20:21
85 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek – Segafredo 0:21:47
86 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:21:47
87 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 0:21:47
88 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team 0:21:47
89 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:21:47
90 Carlos Barbero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:21:47
91 Rick Zabel (GER) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:21:47
92 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:21:47
93 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:21:47
94 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:21:47
95 Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team 0:21:47
96 Sam Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:21:47
97 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) Groupama – FDJ 0:21:47
98 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team 0:21:47
99 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Total Direct Energie 0:21:47
100 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:21:47
101 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:21:47
102 Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:21:47
103 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:21:53
104 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:24:13
105 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:24:58
106 Claudio Imhof (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 0:24:58
107 Fabian Lienhard (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 0:25:59
108 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:25:59
109 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:25:59
110 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:27:17
111 Elia Viviani (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:27:17
112 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:27:17
113 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First 0:27:17
114 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:27:17
115 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:27:17

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step 9:32:19 2 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Team
3. szakasz 2019. július 8. hétfő Binche (BEL) - Épernay (215,0 km) 1 Julian Alaphilippe
1 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 4:51:34 2 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Team
2. szakasz 2019. július 7. vasárnap Bruxelles (BEL) - Bruxelles (BEL) (27,6 km, csapat időfutam
1. szakasz 2019. július 6. szombat Bruxelles - Bruxelles (Brüsszel) (194,5 km) 1 MIKE TEUNISSEN

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.