Saudi Tour 2020 – összetett állása a 2. szakasz után

1 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 8:24:35
2 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain – McLaren 0:00:01
3 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:02
4 Phil Bauhaus (GER) Bahrain – McLaren 0:00:04
5 Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:00:09
6 Jens Debusschere (Bel) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:10
7 Carlos Barbero (Esp) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:10
8 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:10
9 Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:00:10
10 Lucas Carstensen (GER) Bike Aid 0:00:10
11 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:00:10
12 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:00:10
13 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:10
14 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:00:10
15 August Jensen (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:00:10
16 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:20
17 Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling 0:00:20
18 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Total Direct Energie 0:00:20
19 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:20
20 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Total Direct Energie 0:00:20
21 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:22
22 Boris Vallée (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:00:22
23 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:00:22
24 Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (Ven) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:25
25 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos – BH 0:00:25
26 Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:25
27 Arvid De Kleijn (Ned) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:00:25
28 James Shaw (GBr) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:00:32
29 Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Rally Cycling 0:00:32
30 Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:00:35
31 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:35
32 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Bahrain – McLaren 0:00:35
33 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:00:35
34 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:00:45
35 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:45
36 Adrien Garel (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:45
37 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:47
38 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:54
39 Erik Bergström Frisk (Swe) Bike Aid 0:00:56
40 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:01:06
41 Imerio Cima (Ita) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:01:07
42 Jon Irisarri Ricon (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:01:07
43 Nikodemus Holler (GER) Bike Aid 0:01:12
44 Matteo Sobrero (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:01:13
45 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:01:13
46 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain – McLaren 0:01:14
47 Vladislav Kulikov (Rus) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:01:20
48 Frederik Backaert (Bel) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:01:26
49 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:01:28
50 Damiano Cima (Ita) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:01:35
51 Julien Morice (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:01:35
52 Joel Suter (SUI) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:01:41
53 Daniel McLay (GBr) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:02:07
54 Mathijs Paasschens (Ned) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:02:12
55 Stephen Bassett (USA) Rally Cycling 0:02:21
56 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Bahrain – McLaren 0:02:27
57 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:02:29
58 Steve Lampier (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:02:44
59 Adrien Petit (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:02:50
60 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (Esp) Nippo Delko Provence 0:02:55
61 Donavan Vincent Grondin (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:02:55
62 Benjamin King (USA) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:03:17
63 Richard Jones (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:03:26
64 Benoît Jarrier (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:03:59
65 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:04:02
66 Alessandro Covi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:04:04
67 Angel Fuentes Paniego (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:04:31
68 David Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:04:42
69 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:04:47
70 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling 0:04:47
71 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:04:47
72 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Eri) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:04:47
73 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:05:18
74 Bert De Backer (Bel) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:05:33
75 Enrico Gasparotto (SUI) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:05:33
76 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:05:49
77 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:06:01
78 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain – McLaren 0:06:33
79 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain – McLaren 0:06:46
80 Matthew Gibson (GBr) Burgos – BH 0:07:16
81 Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE) UAE Team Emirates 0:08:01
82 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:08:05
83 Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:08:05
84 Charles Page (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:08:05
85 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:08:10
86 Julien Trarieux (Fra) Nippo Delko Provence 0:08:12
87 Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (Col) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:08:15
88 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:08:15
89 Zeb Kyffin (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:08:16
90 Jesse De Rooij (Ned) Bike Aid 0:08:19
91 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie 0:08:21
92 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:08:22
93 Kinfe Hailemichael (Eth) Nippo Delko Provence 0:08:23
94 Suleiman Kangangi (Ken) Bike Aid 0:08:34
95 José Fernandes (Por) Burgos – BH 0:08:37
96 Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:08:37
97 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:08:44
98 Kevyn Ista (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:08:44
99 Jack Rees (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:08:47
100 Jacob Tipper (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:08:48
101 Thomas Degand (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:08:50
102 Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:08:50
103 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:08:50
104 Clint Hendricks (RSA) Bike Aid 0:08:50
105 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Rally Cycling 0:08:57
106 Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:09:01
107 Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:10:04
108 Anton Kuzmin (Kaz) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:10:04
109 Justin Wolf (GER) Bike Aid 0:10:04
110 Joel Nicolau Beltran (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:10:06
111 Kévin Réza (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:13:39
112 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:13:58
113 Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (Mgl) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:15:59
114 Irwandie Lakasek (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:19:09
115 Oliver Moors (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:19:18
116 Choon Huat Goh (Sin) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:19:31
117 Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:22:10

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2. szakasz 202. március 9. Chevreuse - Chalette-sur-Loing (166,5 km) 1 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) NTT
1. szakasz 2020. március 8.  Plaisir - Plaisir (154,0 km) 1 Maximilian Schachmann (GER) Bora
1 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:39:57 2 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling
5. szakasz 2020. február 9 vasárnap  Alès - Alès/Site de l'Ermitage (10,74 km, ITT) 1
1 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 18:43:00 2 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.