Párizs-Nizza 2019 – összetett állása a 7. szakasz után

1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky 26:35:26
2 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:45
3 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:46
4 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:01:03
5 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:01:21
6 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:45
7 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:02:20
8 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:02:52
9 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:03:02
10 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:03:06
11 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:03:20
12 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:04:07
13 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:04:18
14 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:50
15 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:05:59
16 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:06:09
17 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Merida 0:07:37
18 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:08:49
19 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:22
20 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Education First 0:09:35
21 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:09:46
22 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education First 0:12:38
23 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:01
24 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:14:05
25 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:14:07
26 Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:15:18
27 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:15:28
28 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:15:35
29 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:16:08
30 Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:19:22
31 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team 0:20:59
32 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 0:21:42
33 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:22:36
34 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:22:50
35 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:22:51
36 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:24:18
37 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton – Scott 0:25:00
38 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 0:25:04
39 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:25:20
40 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek – Segafredo 0:25:34
41 Scott Davies (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:25:36
42 Nils Politt (GER) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:25:46
43 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:26:21
44 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team 0:26:40
45 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:28:05
46 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:28:17
47 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:29:27
48 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team 0:29:28
49 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:29:39
50 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Sky 0:29:42
51 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:30:08
52 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:30:46
53 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:30:48
54 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain Merida 0:31:13
55 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:31:36
56 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek – Segafredo 0:32:18
57 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie 0:33:33
58 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:33:58
59 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:34:29
60 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:35:01
61 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Direct Energie 0:35:54
62 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:36:43
63 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:37:43
64 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain Merida 0:37:43
65 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:38:00
66 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:38:10
67 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:40:01
68 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:40:49
69 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:41:13
70 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:43:05
71 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Direct Energie 0:43:09
72 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek – Segafredo 0:43:43
73 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:43:57
74 Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:44:24
75 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek – Segafredo 0:45:10
76 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:45:14
77 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:45:27
78 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:48:08
79 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:50:47
80 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:50:52
81 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:50:54
82 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:51:20
83 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:52:16
84 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:52:20
85 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:52:29
86 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:52:51
87 Patrick Müller (SUI) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:52:53
88 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:52:53
89 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First 0:52:55
90 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Sky 0:53:09
91 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:53:18
92 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:53:24
93 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:53:27
94 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team 0:53:31
95 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:53:41
96 André Greipel (GER) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:53:44
97 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:54:06
98 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:54:32
99 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:55:38
100 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:55:41
101 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:55:42
102 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:55:57
103 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton – Scott 0:55:57
104 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama – FDJ 0:56:41
105 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:56:52
106 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama – FDJ 0:57:40
107 Kévin Réza (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:57:55
108 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama – FDJ 0:58:24
109 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:58:35
110 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:58:39
111 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:59:42
112 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence 1:00:38
113 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Team Dimension Data 1:01:02
114 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 1:01:30
115 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 1:02:11
116 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Direct Energie 1:03:51
117 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 1:03:55
118 Roger Kluge (GER) Lotto Soudal 1:03:58
119 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:05:02
120 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Direct Energie 1:08:11
121 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education First 1:08:25
122 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:09:45
123 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates 1:10:52
124 Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 1:12:21
125 William Barta (USA) CCC Team 1:13:05
126 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:13:20
127 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 1:13:50
128 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 1:15:05
129 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:15:30
130 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence 1:15:36
131 Daniel McLay (GBr) EF Education First 1:20:04
132 Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rou) Delko Marseille Provence 1:21:03
133 Julien Vermote (Bel) Team Dimension Data 1:21:13

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 4:28:31 2 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team
1 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton - Scott 7:40:43 2 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:00:04
1 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 30:44:27 2 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education
1 Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step 15:49:17 2 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
1 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott 12:27:26 2 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Merida 0:00:04

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.