Giro d’Italia 2019 – összetett állása a 7. szakasz után

1 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 29:29:34
2 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:32
3 Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:01:41
4 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:09
5 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:02:17
6 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team 0:02:45
7 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:03:14
8 Pieter Serry (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:03:25
9 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 0:03:27
10 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:04:57
11 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:05:23
12 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:05:24
13 Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:05:24
14 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:34
15 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:05:59
16 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:06:03
17 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:06:08
18 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:06:13
19 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:06:16
20 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:06:19
21 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:06:26
22 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team 0:06:34
23 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education First 0:06:40
24 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:06:40
25 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team 0:06:45
26 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Ineos 0:06:48
27 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:07:00
28 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:07:03
29 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Movistar Team 0:07:13
30 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:18
31 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:07:20
32 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:07:31
33 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:07:39
34 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Ineos 0:07:43
35 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) EF Education First 0:07:52
36 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First 0:08:15
37 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:08:22
38 Ben O’Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:08:23
39 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:08:41
40 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:08:50
41 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:09:05
42 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Team Dimension Data 0:09:27
43 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:39
44 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy 0:09:42
45 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:10:08
46 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:11:01
47 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:11:07
48 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:11:30
49 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:11:31
50 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:11:36
51 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 0:12:11
52 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:13:14
53 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:13:25
54 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:13:35
55 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 0:13:59
56 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:16
57 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:14:27
58 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:50
59 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:14:58
60 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:15:10
61 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:16:06
62 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:16:07
63 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:16:12
64 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:16:27
65 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Team 0:16:31
66 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:16:38
67 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:16:41
68 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:16:45
69 Brent Bookwalter (USA) Mitchelton – Scott 0:16:52
70 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:17:02
71 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:17:25
72 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Ineos 0:17:29
73 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:17:34
74 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Ineos 0:18:11
75 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:18:37
76 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:18:50
77 Manuel Senni (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:18:55
78 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team 0:19:12
79 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:19:38
80 Paul Martens (GER) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:20:00
81 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:20:39
82 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:21:57
83 Andrea Garosio (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:22:13
84 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Mitchelton – Scott 0:22:16
85 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:22:38
86 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:22:48
87 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:23:38
88 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:23:53
89 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:24:11
90 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:24:46
91 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:26:02
92 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:26:25
93 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Ineos 0:26:26
94 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:26:55
95 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:27:12
96 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education First 0:27:35
97 Luca Covili (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:28:15
98 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:28:18
99 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:28:29
100 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:29:40
101 Danilo Wyss (SUI) Team Dimension Data 0:30:16
102 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:30:27
103 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:31:01
104 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:31:03
105 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:31:22
106 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 0:31:22
107 Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First 0:32:01
108 Christian Knees (GER) Team Ineos 0:32:36
109 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama – FDJ 0:32:52
110 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team 0:33:43
111 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:34:35
112 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek – Segafredo 0:36:15
113 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy 0:36:42
114 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:36:53
115 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:37:04
116 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:37:06
117 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:38:46
118 Pascal Ackermann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:39:49
119 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:40:59
120 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:41:07
121 Elia Viviani (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:42:09
122 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:42:10
123 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:42:15
124 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama – FDJ 0:43:28
125 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:43:33
126 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:43:34
127 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama – FDJ 0:43:51
128 Sean Bennett (USA) EF Education First 0:44:00
129 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:44:07
130 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:44:22
131 Roger Kluge (GER) Lotto Soudal 0:46:33
132 Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:46:48
133 Josef Cerný (Cze) CCC Team 0:46:52
134 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:47:20
135 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:47:33
136 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:49:41
137 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:49:45
138 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:54:00
139 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama – FDJ 0:55:19
140 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Team Dimension Data 0:55:30
141 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Movistar Team 0:55:49
142 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:55:57
143 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 0:57:06
144 Awet Andemeskel (Swe) Israel Cycling Academy 0:57:20
145 Mikkel Frølich Honoré (Den) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:57:21
146 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:58:41
147 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 0:58:46
148 Markel Irizar Aramburu (Esp) Trek – Segafredo 0:59:31
149 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 1:04:26
150 Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Team 1:04:41
151 Scott Davies (GBr) Team Dimension Data 1:05:07
152 Damiano Cima (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 1:05:15
153 Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama – FDJ 1:05:46
154 Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 1:05:58
155 Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 1:06:08
156 Conor Dunne (Irl) Israel Cycling Academy 1:07:27
157 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Dimension Data 1:07:43
158 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 1:07:55
159 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF 1:10:15
160 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team 1:10:46
161 Tom Bohli (SUI) UAE Team Emirates 1:14:40
162 William Clarke (Aus) Trek – Segafredo 1:14:59
163 Sho Hatsuyama (Jpn) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 1:15:06
164 Nico Denz (GER) AG2R La Mondiale 1:19:34

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 4:51:34 2 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Team
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 27:43:10 2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain Merida
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 9:34:04 2 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 0:00:04 3
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 14:28:45 2 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Ineos
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 24:40:24 2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain Merida

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.