Giro d’Italia 2019 – összetett állása a 11. szakasz után

1 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 45:02:05
2 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:01:50
3 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:21
4 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:02:33
5 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:02:36
6 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 0:02:39
7 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team 0:03:05
8 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:03:27
9 Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:03:30
10 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:03:32
11 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:03:34
12 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:03:45
13 Pieter Serry (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:03:47
14 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:04:08
15 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:04:34
16 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education First 0:04:36
17 Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:04:42
18 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:04:43
19 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:05:02
20 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team 0:05:06
21 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team 0:05:20
22 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:05:22
23 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:05:24
24 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:05:36
25 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First 0:05:51
26 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Ineos 0:06:01
27 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:06:19
28 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:06:20
29 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:21
30 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Movistar Team 0:06:42
31 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Ineos 0:06:58
32 Ben O’Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:07:12
33 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) EF Education First 0:07:29
34 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:08:11
35 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:58
36 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:09:43
37 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Team Dimension Data 0:10:00
38 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:10:37
39 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:10:44
40 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:11:09
41 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:11:22
42 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:11:30
43 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:26
44 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:12:54
45 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:13:28
46 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:14:42
47 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:15:07
48 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:15:34
49 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 0:16:01
50 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:16:28
51 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:16:30
52 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:16:40
53 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy 0:16:42
54 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 0:16:45
55 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:16:46
56 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:17:21
57 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:17:29
58 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:17:49
59 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:17:50
60 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:18:04
61 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:18:43
62 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:18:46
63 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Team 0:19:18
64 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:20:12
65 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:21:16
66 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:22:19
67 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:22:29
68 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Mitchelton – Scott 0:22:52
69 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Ineos 0:23:46
70 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:24:17
71 Paul Martens (GER) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:24:25
72 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team 0:25:00
73 Brent Bookwalter (USA) Mitchelton – Scott 0:25:27
74 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:26:08
75 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Ineos 0:26:12
76 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:27:14
77 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:27:38
78 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:27:58
79 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:28:25
80 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:28:32
81 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:29:06
82 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Ineos 0:29:59
83 Andrea Garosio (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:30:11
84 Manuel Senni (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:30:16
85 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:30:18
86 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:30:53
87 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:31:05
88 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:31:21
89 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:31:38
90 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:32:31
91 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:32:36
92 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:33:20
93 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:33:53
94 Danilo Wyss (SUI) Team Dimension Data 0:33:55
95 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:34:01
96 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:34:09
97 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:35:23
98 Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First 0:35:35
99 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education First 0:36:46
100 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:36:49
101 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama – FDJ 0:36:59
102 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:38:17
103 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:38:42
104 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:38:49
105 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:39:03
106 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team 0:39:13
107 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek – Segafredo 0:39:25
108 Luca Covili (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:40:09
109 Christian Knees (GER) Team Ineos 0:40:15
110 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy 0:41:02
111 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:41:47
112 Pascal Ackermann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:42:54
113 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:43:35
114 Elia Viviani (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:44:06
115 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:44:08
116 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:45:23
117 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:45:47
118 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:47:10
119 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:47:22
120 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:47:22
121 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:47:24
122 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:47:45
123 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama – FDJ 0:48:24
124 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:48:27
125 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:49:15
126 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 0:49:35
127 Sean Bennett (USA) EF Education First 0:49:46
128 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:51:49
129 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:52:10
130 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama – FDJ 0:53:22
131 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:55:04
132 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Team Dimension Data 0:58:34
133 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Movistar Team 0:58:49
134 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:01:29
135 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama – FDJ 1:02:01
136 Josef Cerný (Cze) CCC Team 1:02:34
137 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 1:02:40
138 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 1:03:44
139 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 1:04:10
140 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 1:06:20
141 Roger Kluge (GER) Lotto Soudal 1:07:05
142 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 1:07:53
143 Mikkel Frølich Honoré (Den) Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:09:28
144 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 1:10:14
145 Awet Andemeskel (Swe) Israel Cycling Academy 1:10:44
146 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:12:43
147 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 1:13:35
148 Markel Irizar Aramburu (Esp) Trek – Segafredo 1:13:57
149 Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 1:17:43
150 Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Team 1:20:28
151 Conor Dunne (Irl) Israel Cycling Academy 1:20:44
152 Scott Davies (GBr) Team Dimension Data 1:22:57
153 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF 1:23:00
154 Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 1:24:34
155 Damiano Cima (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 1:24:45
156 Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama – FDJ 1:25:12
157 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Dimension Data 1:26:01
158 Tom Bohli (SUI) UAE Team Emirates 1:29:51
159 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team 1:31:57
160 William Clarke (Aus) Trek – Segafredo 1:35:27
161 Nico Denz (GER) AG2R La Mondiale 1:35:37
162 Sho Hatsuyama (Jpn) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 1:38:12

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 4:51:34 2 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Team
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 27:43:10 2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain Merida
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 9:34:04 2 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 0:00:04 3
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 14:28:45 2 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Ineos
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 24:40:24 2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain Merida

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.