Eredmények: Vuelta a Espana 2019 – 17. szakasz

Aranda de Duero – Guadalajara
(219,6 km)

1 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 4:20:15
2 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:02
3 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:02
4 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Merida 0:00:02
5 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:02
6 Jonas Koch (GER) CCC Team 0:00:02
7 Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First 0:00:02
8 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:02
9 Silvan Dillier (SUI) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:02
10 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:06
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 0:00:06
12 Maximilian Walscheid (GER) Team Sunweb 0:00:09
13 Dion Smith (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:10
14 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:10
15 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Ineos 0:00:19
16 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:30
17 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Ineos 0:00:38
18 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:51
19 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 0:00:51
20 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:03
21 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:07
22 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Ineos 0:01:14
23 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Ineos 0:02:02
24 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Sunweb 0:02:02
25 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:02:09
26 Sam Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:02:22
27 Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:04:55
28 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:05:29
29 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 0:05:29
30 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:05:29
31 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:05:29
32 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:05:29
33 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:05:32
34 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:05:32
35 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Lotto Soudal 0:05:32
36 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama – FDJ 0:05:32
37 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:05:32
38 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:05:32
39 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:05:32
40 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:05:36
41 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:05:52
42 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:06:34
43 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:06:34
44 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:06:34
45 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 0:07:06
46 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:08:12
47 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:10:26
48 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:55
49 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:15:52
50 Benjamin King (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:15:52
51 Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:15:52
52 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:15:52
53 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) CCC Team 0:15:52
54 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team 0:15:52
55 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:18:56
56 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:18:56
57 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Mitchelton – Scott 0:18:56
58 Neilson Powless (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:18:56
59 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:18:56
60 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos – BH 0:18:56
61 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek – Segafredo 0:18:56
62 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:18:56
63 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:18:56
64 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:18:56
65 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:18:56
66 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:18:56
67 Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team 0:18:56
68 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:18:56
69 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:18:56
70 Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Team Dimension Data 0:18:56
71 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Education First 0:18:56
72 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:18:56
73 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:18:56
74 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:18:56
75 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:18:56
76 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:23:36
77 Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) Bahrain Merida 0:23:36
78 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek – Segafredo 0:23:36
79 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:23:36
80 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:23:36
81 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:23:36
82 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:23:36
83 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:23:36
84 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:23:36
85 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:23:36
86 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:23:36
87 Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:23:36
88 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:23:36
89 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Ineos 0:23:36
90 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:23:36
91 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First 0:23:36
92 Logan Owen (USA) EF Education First 0:23:36
93 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:23:36
94 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Ineos 0:23:36
95 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:23:36
96 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:23:36
97 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) EF Education First 0:23:36
98 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:23:36
99 Ben O’Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:23:36
100 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:23:36
101 Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:23:36
102 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:23:36
103 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Ineos 0:23:36
104 Clément Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:24:10
105 Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:24:30
106 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:24:30
107 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:24:31
108 Tony Martin (GER) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:24:31
109 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:25:10
110 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:25:10
111 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain Merida 0:25:10
112 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek – Segafredo 0:25:45
113 Damien Touzé (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:29:21
114 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:29:21
115 Alexander Aranburu Deba (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:29:21
116 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:29:21
117 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek – Segafredo 0:29:21
118 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:29:21
119 William Barta (USA) CCC Team 0:29:21
120 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:29:21
121 Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:29:21
122 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:29:21
123 Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:29:21
124 Pawel Bernas (Pol) CCC Team 0:29:21
125 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:29:21
126 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:29:21
127 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 0:29:21
128 Jaco Venter (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:29:21
129 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:29:21
130 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:29:21
131 Nuno Bico (Por) Burgos – BH 0:29:21
132 Clément Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:29:21
133 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:29:21
134 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:29:21
135 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:29:21
136 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Merida 0:29:21
137 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek – Segafredo 0:29:21
138 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:29:21
139 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:29:21
140 José Herrada (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:29:21
141 Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:29:55
142 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Merida 0:30:40
143 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:33:31
144 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:33:31
145 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:33:31
146 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:33:31
147 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:33:31
148 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Burgos – BH 0:33:31
149 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:33:31
150 Sander Armée (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:33:31
151 Steff Cras (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:33:31
152 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:33:31
153 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:33:31
154 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:33:31
155 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:33:31
156 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:33:31
157 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:33:31
158 Fernando Barceló Aragon (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country – Murias 0:33:31

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. október 6. vasárnap Monteveglio - Monteveglio (199,3 km / 66,3 km + 10x 13,3
Casalecchio di Reno - San Luca (207,4 km / 170,2 km + 4x 9,3 km)
2019. október 5. szombat Casalecchio di Reno - San Luca (207,4 km / 170,2 km
1 PEDERSEN Mads DEN 6:27:28 (40,370 km/h) 2 TRENTIN Matteo ITA + 0:00 3 KUNG
Bradford - Harrogate (149,4 km / 107,9 km + 3x 13,83 km) 1 van VLEUTEN

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.