Eredmények: Tour de Suisse 2019 – 6. szakasz

2019.június 20. csütörtök
Einsiedeln – Flumserberg
(120,2 km)

1 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 2:43:34
2 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 0:00:17
3 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:24
4 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team 0:00:29
5 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:00:31
6 Patrick Bevin (NZl) CCC Team 0:00:38
7 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:44
8 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:44
9 Patrick Schelling (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 0:00:46
10 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:46
11 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:46
12 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain Merida 0:00:46
13 Lennard Kämna (GER) Team Sunweb 0:00:52
14 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:01:08
15 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:11
16 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb 0:01:15
17 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:20
18 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:01:22
19 Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:25
20 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education First 0:01:26
21 Brandon McNulty (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 0:01:38
22 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:01:39
23 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team 0:01:39
24 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:01:39
25 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:01:45
26 Matteo Badilatti (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 0:01:49
27 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:49
28 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:01:52
29 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Team Dimension Data 0:01:55
30 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:01:55
31 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Team Ineos 0:01:59
32 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:01:59
33 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:01:59
34 Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First 0:02:11
35 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:02:16
36 Marc Hirschi (SUI) Team Sunweb 0:02:24
37 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:02:32
38 Roland Thalmann (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 0:02:39
39 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama – FDJ 0:02:39
40 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:02:39
41 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:03:09
42 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:03:09
43 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:03:09
44 Mathias Frank (SUI) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:25
45 Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:03:37
46 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:03:37
47 Gino Mäder (SUI) Team Dimension Data 0:04:13
48 Simon Pellaud (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 0:04:13
49 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:04:13
50 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Ineos 0:04:53
51 Benjamin King (USA) Team Dimension Data 0:04:57
52 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:05:01
53 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Total Direct Energie 0:05:01
54 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:05:34
55 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Ineos 0:06:05
56 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:06:05
57 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:05
58 Nikias Arndt (GER) Team Sunweb 0:06:05
59 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:06:38
60 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team 0:06:38
61 Andrea Garosio (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:06:38
62 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:06:38
63 Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:07:02
64 Michael Schär (SUI) CCC Team 0:07:32
65 Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:07:40
66 Simon Geschke (GER) CCC Team 0:07:42
67 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:07:53
68 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data 0:08:17
69 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:08:22
70 Michael Albasini (SUI) Mitchelton – Scott 0:08:40
71 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton – Scott 0:08:40
72 Stan Dewulf (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:09:31
73 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:41
74 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:10:16
75 Gian Friesecke (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 0:10:18
76 Claudio Imhof (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 0:10:18
77 Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First 0:10:18
78 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:10:30
79 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Mitchelton – Scott 0:10:30
80 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:11:01
81 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:11:01
82 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 0:11:01
83 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:11:15
84 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:11:15
85 Tom Bohli (SUI) UAE Team Emirates 0:11:36
86 Stefan Küng (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:11:36
87 Fabian Lienhard (SUI) Nationalmannschaft Schweiz 0:11:36
88 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) CCC Team 0:11:36
89 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:36
90 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:11:36
91 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:11:36
92 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:36
93 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:11:36
94 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Team Dimension Data 0:11:36
95 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:11:36
96 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team 0:11:36
97 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team 0:11:36
98 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:11:36
99 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:11:36
100 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:11:36
101 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) Groupama – FDJ 0:11:36
102 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek – Segafredo 0:11:36
103 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:11:36
104 Sam Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:11:43
105 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Ineos 0:11:45
106 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:11:50
107 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:12:00
108 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:12:30
109 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:13:02
110 Rick Zabel (GER) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:13:51
111 Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:14:04
112 Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 0:15:09
113 Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:15:09
114 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain Merida 0:15:09
115 Gavin Mannion (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 0:15:44
116 Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally UHC Cycling 0:15:44
117 Andreas Schillinger (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:15:44
118 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek – Segafredo 0:15:44
119 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:15:44
120 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First 0:15:44
121 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:15:44
122 Svein Tuft (Can) Rally UHC Cycling 0:15:44
123 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First 0:15:44
124 Carlos Barbero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:15:44
125 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education First 0:15:44
126 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:15:44
127 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek – Segafredo 0:15:44
128 Robert Britton (Can) Rally UHC Cycling 0:15:44
129 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:16:29
130 Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team 0:16:29
131 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:16:36
132 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:16:36
133 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:16:36
134 Marcus Burghardt (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:16:38
135 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:16:40
136 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Ineos 0:16:40
137 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:16:49
138 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:16:58
139 Elia Viviani (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:16:58
140 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:16:58

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 8:24:35 2 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain - McLaren
2- szakasz Sadus Castle - Al Bujairi 2020. február 5. szerda (187,0 km) 1 Niccolò
1. szakasz Nagambie - Shepparton 2020. február 5. szerda (121,9 km) 1 Alberto Dainese (Ita)
1. szakasz Saudi Arabian Olympic Committee - Jaww 2020. február 4 kedd (173,0 km)  1
1 Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step 23:13:59 2 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Nationalmannschaft Italien

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.