Eredmények: Tour de France 2019 – 17. szakasz

2019. július 24. szerda

Pont du Gard – Gap 

(200 km)

1 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott 4:21:36
2 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:00:37
3 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team 0:00:41
4 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
5 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain-Merida
6 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team
7 Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:00:44
8 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits 0:00:50
9 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo
10 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis Solutions Credits 0:00:55
11 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First 0:01:23
12 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
13 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 0:01:26
14 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
15 Sergio Henao (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:35
16 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb 0:01:44
17 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data 0:02:53
18 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
19 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
20 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
21 Michael Schär (Swi) CCC Team
22 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits
23 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 0:03:00
24 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 0:03:02
25 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty-Gobert 0:03:55
26 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis Solutions Credits
27 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:05:49
28 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
29 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:59
30 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton-Scott 0:08:04
31 Omar Fraile (Spa) Astana Pro Team
32 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Lotto Soudal
33 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education First 0:09:23
34 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:20:10
35 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
36 Enric Mas (Spa) Deceuninck-QuickStep
37 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Ineos
38 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Ineos
39 Egan Bernal (Col) Team Ineos
40 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Team Ineos
41 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Team Ineos
42 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Ineos
43 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team
44 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
45 Stefan Küng (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
46 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
47 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
48 Richie Porte (Aus) Trek-Segafredo
49 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
50 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
51 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
52 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
53 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma
54 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
55 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
56 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
57 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
58 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Dimension Data
59 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
60 Warren Barguil (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
61 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates
62 Florian Vachon (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
63 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
64 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
65 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
66 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
67 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First
68 Mikel Landa (Spa) Movistar Team
69 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
70 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
71 Carlos Verona (Spa) Movistar Team
72 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty-Gobert
73 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education First
74 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First
75 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Gobert
76 Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First
77 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Total Direct Energie
78 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
79 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
80 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
81 Amael Moinard (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
82 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Total Direct Energie
83 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) CCC Team
84 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
85 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
86 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
87 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Ineos
88 Serge Pauwels (Bel) CCC Team
89 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
90 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
91 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
92 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
93 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
94 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Dimension Data
95 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
96 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-Visma
97 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
98 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Arkéa Samsic 0:23:09
99 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits 0:24:02
100 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
101 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin 0:24:30
102 Lars Bak (Den) Dimension Data 0:24:38
103 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
104 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team 0:25:13
105 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Katusha-Alpecin 0:25:55
106 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Ineos
107 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
108 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
109 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team
110 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
111 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott
112 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
113 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
114 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
115 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma
116 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
117 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
118 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo-Visma
119 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
120 Elia Viviani (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep
121 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team
122 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
123 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
124 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
125 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
126 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
127 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits
128 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education First
129 Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team
130 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:26:27
131 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
132 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:26:34
133 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
134 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie
135 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
136 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
137 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
138 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie
139 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
140 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott
141 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie
142 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie
143 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty-Gobert
144 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
145 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott
146 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
147 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
148 André Greipel (Ger) Arkéa Samsic
149 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
150 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
151 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
152 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
153 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
154 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 0:27:45
155 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
156 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal
157 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:30:05
158 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep
159 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Deceuninck-QuickStep
160 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 69:39:16 2 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Ineos 0:01:35 3 Steven
1 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 64:57:30 2 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Ineos 0:01:35 3 Steven