Eredmények: Saudi Tour 2020 – 2. szakasz

2- szakasz
Sadus Castle – Al Bujairi
2020. február 5. szerda
(187,0 km)

1 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie 4:32:31
2 Phil Bauhaus (GER) Bahrain – McLaren 0:00:02
3 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:02
4 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:00:02
5 Jens Debusschere (Bel) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:02
6 Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (Ven) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:02
7 Imerio Cima (Ita) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:00:02
8 August Jensen (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:00:02
9 Julien Trarieux (Fra) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:02
10 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:00:02
11 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:02
12 Carlos Barbero (Esp) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:02
13 Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:02
14 Charles Page (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:00:02
15 Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:00:02
16 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:02
17 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:02
18 Lucas Carstensen (GER) Bike Aid 0:00:02
19 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:02
20 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:02
21 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:02
22 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain – McLaren 0:00:02
23 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:00:02
24 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:00:02
25 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos – BH 0:00:02
26 Boris Vallée (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:00:02
27 Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling 0:00:02
28 Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:02
29 Matthew Gibson (GBr) Burgos – BH 0:00:02
30 Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:00:02
31 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:00:02
32 Daniel McLay (GBr) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:02
33 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:02
34 Arvid De Kleijn (Ned) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:00:02
35 Jesse De Rooij (Ned) Bike Aid 0:00:09
36 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:09
37 Alessandro Covi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:09
38 Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Rally Cycling 0:00:09
39 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Total Direct Energie 0:00:12
40 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:12
41 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:12
42 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Bahrain – McLaren 0:00:12
43 Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:00:12
44 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:00:12
45 James Shaw (GBr) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:00:12
46 Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (Col) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:12
47 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:00:12
48 Erik Bergström Frisk (Swe) Bike Aid 0:00:12
49 Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:12
50 Steve Lampier (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:00:12
51 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:00:12
52 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (Esp) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:12
53 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:00:12
54 Damiano Cima (Ita) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:00:12
55 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Total Direct Energie 0:00:12
56 Adrien Garel (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:12
57 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain – McLaren 0:00:12
58 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:00:12
59 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:12
60 Matteo Sobrero (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:19
61 Irwandie Lakasek (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:00:25
62 Zeb Kyffin (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:00:27
63 Frederik Backaert (Bel) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:32
64 Kinfe Hailemichael (Eth) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:34
65 Jacob Tipper (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:00:34
66 Benjamin King (USA) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:34
67 Angel Fuentes Paniego (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:00:34
68 José Fernandes (Por) Burgos – BH 0:00:34
69 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:34
70 Oliver Moors (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:00:34
71 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:34
72 Nikodemus Holler (GER) Bike Aid 0:00:34
73 Suleiman Kangangi (Ken) Bike Aid 0:00:34
74 Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:00:34
75 Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:00:34
76 Julien Morice (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:34
77 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:00:34
78 Jon Irisarri Ricon (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:34
79 Donavan Vincent Grondin (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:34
80 Kevyn Ista (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:00:34
81 David Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:42
82 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling 0:00:47
83 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Rally Cycling 0:00:47
84 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:00:47
85 Vladislav Kulikov (Rus) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:00:47
86 Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:00:47
87 Joel Suter (SUI) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:00:47
88 Thomas Degand (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:00:47
89 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:47
90 Jack Rees (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:00:47
91 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Eri) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:47
92 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:47
93 Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:00:47
94 Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (Mgl) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:00:47
95 Choon Huat Goh (Sin) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:00:47
96 Clint Hendricks (RSA) Bike Aid 0:00:47
97 Richard Jones (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:00:47
98 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Bahrain – McLaren 0:00:47
99 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:47
100 Stephen Bassett (USA) Rally Cycling 0:00:59
101 Mathijs Paasschens (Ned) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:01:18
102 Adrien Petit (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:01:30
103 Joel Nicolau Beltran (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:01:58
104 Anton Kuzmin (Kaz) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:02:01
105 Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:02:01
106 Benoît Jarrier (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:02:01
107 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:02:01
108 Justin Wolf (GER) Bike Aid 0:02:01
109 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain – McLaren 0:02:33
110 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain – McLaren 0:02:33
111 Bert De Backer (Bel) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:05:10
112 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:05:10
113 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:05:10
114 Enrico Gasparotto (SUI) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:05:10
115 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:05:23
116 Kévin Réza (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:05:29
117 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:05:29

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2. szakasz 202. március 9. Chevreuse - Chalette-sur-Loing (166,5 km) 1 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) NTT
1. szakasz 2020. március 8.  Plaisir - Plaisir (154,0 km) 1 Maximilian Schachmann (GER) Bora
1 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:39:57 2 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling
5. szakasz 2020. február 9 vasárnap  Alès - Alès/Site de l'Ermitage (10,74 km, ITT) 1
1 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 18:43:00 2 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.