Eredmények: Saudi Tour 2020 – 1. szakasz

1. szakasz
Saudi Arabian Olympic Committee – Jaww
2020. február 4 kedd
(173,0 km) 

1 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 3:52:12
2 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain – McLaren 0:00:00
3 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:00
4 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:00
5 Carlos Barbero (Esp) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
6 Phil Bauhaus (GER) Bahrain – McLaren 0:00:00
7 Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:00:00
8 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Total Direct Energie 0:00:00
9 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:00
10 Jens Debusschere (Bel) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:00
11 Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:00:00
12 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:00:00
13 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
14 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Total Direct Energie 0:00:00
15 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:00:00
16 Justin Jules (Fra) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:00
17 Lucas Carstensen (GER) Bike Aid 0:00:00
18 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
19 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:10
20 Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling 0:00:10
21 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:00:12
22 James Shaw (GBr) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:00:12
23 Boris Vallée (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:00:12
24 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:12
25 Bert De Backer (Bel) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:15
26 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos – BH 0:00:15
27 Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:00:15
28 Arvid De Kleijn (Ned) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:00:15
29 Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:15
30 Enrico Gasparotto (SUI) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:15
31 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:15
32 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:00:15
33 Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Rally Cycling 0:00:15
34 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Bahrain – McLaren 0:00:15
35 Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (Ven) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:15
36 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:00:25
37 Vladislav Kulikov (Rus) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:00:25
38 Jon Irisarri Ricon (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:25
39 Adrien Garel (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:25
40 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:00:25
41 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:30
42 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:31
43 Nikodemus Holler (GER) Bike Aid 0:00:31
44 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:00:31
45 Erik Bergström Frisk (Swe) Bike Aid 0:00:36
46 Mathijs Paasschens (Ned) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:00:46
47 Joel Suter (SUI) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:00:46
48 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:00:46
49 Frederik Backaert (Bel) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:46
50 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:46
51 Matteo Sobrero (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:46
52 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:46
53 Julien Morice (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:53
54 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain – McLaren 0:00:54
55 Imerio Cima (Ita) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:00:57
56 Adrien Petit (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:01:12
57 Stephen Bassett (USA) Rally Cycling 0:01:14
58 Damiano Cima (Ita) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:01:15
59 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:00:00
60 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Bahrain – McLaren 0:01:32
61 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:01:34
62 Benoît Jarrier (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:01:50
63 Daniel McLay (GBr) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:01:57
64 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:02:13
65 Donavan Vincent Grondin (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:02:13
66 Steve Lampier (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:02:24
67 August Jensen (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:00:00
68 Richard Jones (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:02:31
69 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (Esp) Nippo Delko Provence 0:02:35
70 Benjamin King (USA) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:02:35
71 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:39
72 Alessandro Covi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:47
73 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:03:52
74 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:03:52
75 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:03:52
76 Angel Fuentes Paniego (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:03:52
77 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain – McLaren 0:03:52
78 David Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:03:52
79 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:52
80 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling 0:03:52
81 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Eri) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:03:52
82 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain – McLaren 0:04:05
83 Matthew Gibson (GBr) Burgos – BH 0:07:06
84 Zeb Kyffin (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:07:41
85 Kinfe Hailemichael (Eth) Nippo Delko Provence 0:07:41
86 Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE) UAE Team Emirates 0:07:41
87 Jack Rees (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:07:52
88 Suleiman Kangangi (Ken) Bike Aid 0:07:52
89 Thomas Degand (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:07:55
90 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:07:55
91 José Fernandes (Por) Burgos – BH 0:07:55
92 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:07:55
93 Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:07:55
94 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:07:55
95 Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (Esp) Burgos – BH 0:07:55
96 Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:07:55
97 Justin Wolf (GER) Bike Aid 0:07:55
98 Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:07:55
99 Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (Col) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:07:55
100 Clint Hendricks (RSA) Bike Aid 0:07:55
101 Anton Kuzmin (Kaz) Gazprom – RusVelo 0:07:55
102 Charles Page (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:07:55
103 Kévin Réza (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:08:02
104 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Rally Cycling 0:08:02
105 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:08:02
106 Julien Trarieux (Fra) Nippo Delko Provence 0:08:02
107 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:08:02
108 Jesse De Rooij (Ned) Bike Aid 0:08:02
109 Joel Nicolau Beltran (Esp) Caja Rural – Seguros RGA 0:08:02
110 Kevyn Ista (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:08:02
111 Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:08:06
112 Jacob Tipper (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:08:06
113 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:08:21
114 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie 0:08:23
115 Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (Mgl) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:15:04
116 Oliver Moors (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 0:18:36
117 Irwandie Lakasek (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:18:36
118 Choon Huat Goh (Sin) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:18:36
119 Pier-André Coté (Can) Rally Cycling 0:18:36
120 Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:21:28

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2. szakasz 202. március 9. Chevreuse - Chalette-sur-Loing (166,5 km) 1 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) NTT
1. szakasz 2020. március 8.  Plaisir - Plaisir (154,0 km) 1 Maximilian Schachmann (GER) Bora
1 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:39:57 2 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling
5. szakasz 2020. február 9 vasárnap  Alès - Alès/Site de l'Ermitage (10,74 km, ITT) 1
1 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 18:43:00 2 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.