Eredmények: Santos Tour Down Under 2020 – 2. szakasz

2. szakasz
2020. január 22. szerda

Woodside – Stirling
(135,8 km / 3x 11,5 km + 37,4 km + 3x 21,3 km)

1 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 3:27:31
2 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
3 Nathan Haas (Aus) Cofidis 0:00:00
4 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
5 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
6 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00
7 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:00
8 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
9 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
10 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:00
11 Simon Geschke (GER) CCC Team 0:00:00
12 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
13 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:00
14 Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) Bahrain – McLaren 0:00:00
15 Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
16 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:00
17 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Pro Cycling 0:00:00
18 Danilo Wyss (SUI) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
19 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling 0:00:00
20 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain – McLaren 0:00:00
21 Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (Col) Bahrain – McLaren 0:00:00
22 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
23 Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis 0:00:00
24 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
25 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
26 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
27 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team 0:00:00
28 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
29 Florian Stork (GER) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
30 Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
31 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:00
32 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
33 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:00
34 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
35 Josef Cerný (Cze) CCC Team 0:00:00
36 Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team 0:00:00
37 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:00
38 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00
39 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00
40 Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
41 Dylan Sunderland (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
42 Stefan De Bod (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
43 Rick Zabel (GER) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:00:00
44 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:00:00
45 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:00
46 Gabriel Cullaigh (GBr) Movistar Team 0:00:00
47 James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:00:00
48 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:00
49 Richie Porte (Aus) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:00
50 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team Ineos 0:00:00
51 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team 0:00:00
52 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
53 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:00:00
54 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) EF Pro Cycling 0:00:00
55 Fabian Lienhard (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
56 Roger Kluge (GER) Lotto Soudal 0:00:00
57 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:00
58 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
59 Jarrad Drizners (Aus) UniSA-Australia 0:00:00
60 Tyler Lindorff (Aus) UniSA-Australia 0:00:00
61 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Lotto Soudal 0:00:00
62 Juri Hollmann (GER) Movistar Team 0:00:00
63 Clément Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00
64 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:23
65 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Ineos 0:00:00
66 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:23
67 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:23
68 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) CCC Team 0:00:00
69 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team 0:00:00
70 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:00
71 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis 0:00:00
72 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:03:12
73 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
74 André Greipel (GER) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:00:00
75 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
76 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
77 Rasmus Tiller (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
78 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
79 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Team Ineos 0:00:00
80 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:00
81 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:00
82 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
83 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
84 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:04:16
85 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain – McLaren 0:00:00
86 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:04:29
87 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) CCC Team 0:04:29
88 Michel Ries (Lux) Trek – Segafredo 0:04:29
89 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:04:29
90 Jonas Rutsch (GER) EF Pro Cycling 0:04:32
91 Max Kanter (GER) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
92 Christopher Lawless (GBr) Team Ineos 0:00:00
93 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Lotto Soudal 0:04:42
94 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Ineos 0:04:42
95 Samuel Jenner (Aus) UniSA-Australia 0:04:42
96 Sam Welsford (Aus) UniSA-Australia 0:04:42
97 Kelland O’Brien (Aus) UniSA-Australia 0:04:42
98 Lachlan Morton (Aus) EF Pro Cycling 0:04:50
99 Shane Archbold (NZl) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:04:50
100 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:05:01
101 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama – FDJ 0:05:06
102 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team Sunweb 0:05:06
103 Chris Harper (Aus) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:00
104 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Ineos 0:05:06
105 João Almeida (Por) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:05:21
106 Samuele Battistella (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
107 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
108 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:05:25
109 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis 0:05:29
110 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 0:00:00
111 Mikkel Bjerg (Den) UAE Team Emirates 0:05:35
112 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
113 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
114 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:06:08
115 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Ineos 0:06:17
116 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:06:17
117 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:06:17
118 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:06:17
119 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Pro Cycling 0:06:17
120 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:06:17
121 Cameron Scott (Aus) UniSA-Australia 0:06:17
122 Nicholas White (Aus) UniSA-Australia 0:06:17
123 Martin Laas (Est) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:06:46
124 Ide Schelling (Ned) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:06:46
125 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:07:29
126 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:00
127 Marco Mathis (GER) Cofidis 0:07:29
128 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek – Segafredo 0:07:29
129 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Pro Cycling 0:07:29
130 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Bahrain – McLaren 0:00:00
131 Marco Haller (AUT) Bahrain – McLaren 0:00:00
132 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain – McLaren 0:07:34
133 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:10:55
134 Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:10:55
135 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:10:55
136 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek – Segafredo 0:10:55
137 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cofidis 0:13:47
138 Mickaël Delage (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:13:47
139 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:00:00

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 18:43:00 2 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott
5. szakasz 2020 február 9 vasárnap  Paterna - Valencia (97,7 km) 1 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned)
1 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:24:17 2 Alexys Brunel (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
4. szakasz 2020. február 8. sombat Le Pont du Gard - Le Mont Bouquet (138,7
1 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 16:38:28 2 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.