Eredmények: Párizs-Nizza 2019 – 8. szakasz

2019. március 20. szerda
Nice – Nice
(110,0 km)

1 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 2:41:10
2 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:18
3 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:18
4 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Education First 0:00:18
5 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:18
6 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:00:18
7 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:18
8 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:20
9 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education First 0:00:20
10 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:22
11 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:26
12 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:26
13 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:26
14 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:26
15 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:26
16 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:26
17 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:00:26
18 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Merida 0:00:26
19 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:00:26
20 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie 0:01:17
21 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:01:23
22 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:01:41
23 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 0:01:43
24 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 0:01:45
25 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:01:55
26 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:01:57
27 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Sky 0:02:41
28 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:04:05
29 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team 0:04:05
30 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek – Segafredo 0:04:05
31 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:04:05
32 Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:04:40
33 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:06:00
34 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:06:00
35 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 0:06:00
36 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:00
37 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:06:00
38 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:06:00
39 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton – Scott 0:06:00
40 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain Merida 0:06:00
41 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:00
42 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:06:00
43 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team 0:06:00
44 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:06:00
45 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:07:32
46 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:08:38
47 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:08:38
48 Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:08:38
49 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:08:38
50 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team 0:09:15
51 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:09:15
52 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:10:30
53 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:10:30
54 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:10:30
55 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Sky 0:10:30
56 Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 0:11:01
57 Nils Politt (GER) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:12:02
58 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Direct Energie 0:12:02
59 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 0:12:02
60 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:12:02
61 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:12:02
62 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:12:02
63 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama – FDJ 0:12:02
64 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:12:02
65 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain Merida 0:12:02
66 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:12:02
67 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:12:02
68 Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:12:02
69 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:12:02
70 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:12:02
71 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education First 0:12:02
72 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek – Segafredo 0:12:02
73 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:14:12
74 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:14:12
75 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:14:46
76 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:16:40
77 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:16:40
78 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:16:40
79 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek – Segafredo 0:16:40
80 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:16:40
81 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:16:40
82 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:16:40
83 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:16:40
84 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:16:40
85 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:16:40
86 Julien Vermote (Bel) Team Dimension Data 0:16:40
87 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama – FDJ 0:16:40
88 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:16:40
89 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:16:40
90 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:16:40
91 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek – Segafredo 0:16:40
92 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:16:40
93 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:16:40
94 Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rou) Delko Marseille Provence 0:16:40
95 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First 0:16:40
96 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:16:40
97 Patrick Müller (SUI) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:16:40
98 William Barta (USA) CCC Team 0:16:40
99 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:16:40
100 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:16:40
101 Scott Davies (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:16:40
102 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Team Dimension Data 0:16:40
103 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:16:40
104 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence 0:16:40
105 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Direct Energie 0:16:40
106 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:16:40
107 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:16:40
108 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:16:40
109 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:16:40
110 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:16:40
111 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates 0:16:40
112 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team 0:16:40
113 André Greipel (GER) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:16:40
114 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Direct Energie 0:16:40
115 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:16:40
116 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:16:40
117 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:18:39
118 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama – FDJ 0:21:58

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 9:34:04 2 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 0:00:04 3
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 14:28:45 2 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Ineos
2019. június 22. szombat Arreau - Luchon (173,0 km) 1 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col)
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 24:40:24 2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain Merida
2019. június 23. vasárnap Clermont-Pouyguillès - Clermont-Pouyguillès (154,8 km / 17,6 km + 7x 19,6

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.