Eredmények: Párizs-Nizza 2019 – 7. szakasz

2019. március 16. szombat
Nizza – Col de Turini
(181,5 km)

1 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Education First 4:55:49
2 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:00:06
3 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:20
4 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:20
5 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:55
6 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:02:03
7 Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:02:03
8 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:08
9 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team 0:02:13
10 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 0:02:15
11 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:02:50
12 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:03:14
13 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:03:43
14 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:03:43
15 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:04:05
16 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:04:13
17 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:04:16
18 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:22
19 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:04:39
20 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:04:59
21 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Sky 0:05:04
22 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:05:04
23 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:05:42
24 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team 0:05:42
25 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:05:42
26 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:06:07
27 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:24
28 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:06:28
29 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team 0:06:43
30 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:06:59
31 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:06:59
32 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:07:11
33 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:42
34 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:07:42
35 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education First 0:07:50
36 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:08:03
37 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:08:06
38 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek – Segafredo 0:08:59
39 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:09:10
40 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:09:43
41 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Merida 0:09:43
42 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:09:43
43 Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:10:47
44 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:11:09
45 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:11:46
46 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:11:54
47 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:12:09
48 Scott Davies (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:12:29
49 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:13:03
50 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 0:13:03
51 Nils Politt (GER) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:13:25
52 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:14:27
53 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:14:27
54 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:14:53
55 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:16:23
56 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:16:23
57 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:16:23
58 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:18:14
59 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:18:17
60 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek – Segafredo 0:18:17
61 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:18:17
62 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:18:17
63 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:18:17
64 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain Merida 0:18:17
65 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:18:17
66 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Direct Energie 0:20:02
67 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:20:38
68 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:20:38
69 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:20:38
70 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:21:40
71 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:21:51
72 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:23:06
73 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:23:06
74 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain Merida 0:23:22
75 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:24:12
76 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Direct Energie 0:24:12
77 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:24:12
78 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:24:12
79 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:24:12
80 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates 0:24:12
81 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team 0:24:12
82 Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:24:12
83 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:24:12
84 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:24:12
85 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:24:12
86 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence 0:24:12
87 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First 0:24:12
88 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:24:12
89 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:24:12
90 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton – Scott 0:24:12
91 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek – Segafredo 0:24:12
92 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton – Scott 0:25:43
93 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:25:43
94 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:25:43
95 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:27:24
96 Julien Vermote (Bel) Team Dimension Data 0:27:24
97 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Team Dimension Data 0:27:24
98 Patrick Müller (SUI) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:27:24
99 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:27:24
100 Kévin Réza (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:27:24
101 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:27:24
102 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama – FDJ 0:27:24
103 William Barta (USA) CCC Team 0:27:24
104 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:27:24
105 André Greipel (GER) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:27:24
106 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:27:24
107 Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 0:27:24
108 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek – Segafredo 0:27:55
109 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:27:56
110 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:28:34
111 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:31:17
112 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:31:17
113 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Direct Energie 0:32:15
114 Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rou) Delko Marseille Provence 0:32:36
115 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:33:52
116 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:33:52
117 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 0:33:52
118 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama – FDJ 0:33:52
119 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence 0:33:52
120 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:33:52
121 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Sky 0:33:52
122 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:33:52
123 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 0:33:52
124 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education First 0:33:52
125 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:33:52
126 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama – FDJ 0:33:52
127 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:33:52
128 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:33:56
129 Roger Kluge (GER) Lotto Soudal 0:33:56
130 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Direct Energie 0:33:56
131 Daniel McLay (GBr) EF Education First 0:33:56
132 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:33:56
133 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:33:56

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 9:34:04 2 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 0:00:04 3
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 14:28:45 2 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Ineos
2019. június 22. szombat Arreau - Luchon (173,0 km) 1 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col)
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 24:40:24 2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain Merida
2019. június 23. vasárnap Clermont-Pouyguillès - Clermont-Pouyguillès (154,8 km / 17,6 km + 7x 19,6

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.