Eredmények: Párizs-Nizza 2019 – 6. szakasz

2019. március 15. péntek
Peynier – Brignoles
(176,5 km)

1 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora – Hansgrohe 4:12:35
2 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
3 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
4 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:00
5 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:00:00
6 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:00
7 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:00
8 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00
9 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
10 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:00:00
11 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain Merida 0:00:00
12 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:00
13 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
14 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
15 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:00
16 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:00
17 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00
18 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:00:00
19 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Merida 0:00:00
20 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
21 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:00:00
22 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
23 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
24 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:00:00
25 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
26 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00
27 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:00
28 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
29 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:00
30 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:00
31 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:00
32 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00
33 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:00
34 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:00
35 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:00
36 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:00:00
37 Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:00
38 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:00
39 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
40 Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:00:00
41 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:00
42 Roger Kluge (GER) Lotto Soudal 0:00:20
43 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:22
44 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:35
45 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:35
46 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:42
47 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:42
48 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:42
49 Kévin Réza (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:00:42
50 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:52
51 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:01:03
52 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:01:11
53 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:01:11
54 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:01:15
55 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Sky 0:02:28
56 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:02:34
57 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:03:08
58 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 0:03:08
59 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:03:28
60 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:05:41
61 Scott Davies (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:05:41
62 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:05:41
63 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 0:05:41
64 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:41
65 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek – Segafredo 0:05:41
66 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:05:41
67 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 0:05:41
68 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:05:41
69 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:05:41
70 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:05:41
71 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:05:41
72 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team 0:05:41
73 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek – Segafredo 0:05:41
74 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton – Scott 0:05:41
75 Mathias Frank (SUI) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:41
76 Nils Politt (GER) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:05:41
77 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:05:41
78 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Education First 0:05:41
79 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:05:41
80 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:05:41
81 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek – Segafredo 0:05:41
82 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education First 0:05:41
83 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team 0:05:41
84 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:05:41
85 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:05:41
86 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Sky 0:05:41
87 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:05:41
88 Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:05:41
89 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:05:41
90 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team 0:05:41
91 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:05:41
92 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:05:41
93 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:05:41
94 André Greipel (GER) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:05:41
95 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:05:41
96 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:05:41
97 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:05:41
98 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:05:41
99 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:05:41
100 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:05:41
101 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:05:41
102 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain Merida 0:05:41
103 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:07:57
104 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:07:57
105 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:07:57
106 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Team Dimension Data 0:07:57
107 Patrick Müller (SUI) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:07:57
108 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:07:57
109 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:07:57
110 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:07:57
111 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:07:57
112 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Direct Energie 0:07:57
113 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First 0:07:57
114 Daniel McLay (GBr) EF Education First 0:07:57
115 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education First 0:07:57
116 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama – FDJ 0:07:57
117 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:07:57
118 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:10:36
119 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:10:36
120 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 0:10:38
121 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team 0:10:38
122 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 0:10:38
123 Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 0:10:38
124 Julien Vermote (Bel) Team Dimension Data 0:10:38
125 Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rou) Delko Marseille Provence 0:10:38
126 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence 0:10:38
127 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates 0:10:38
128 Bram Welten (Ned) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:10:38
129 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:10:38
130 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:10:38
131 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Direct Energie 0:10:38
132 William Barta (USA) CCC Team 0:10:38
133 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:10:38
134 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team 0:10:38
135 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence 0:10:38
136 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Direct Energie 0:10:38
137 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie 0:10:38
138 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:10:38
139 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:10:38
140 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:10:38
141 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:38
142 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:10:38

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 9:34:04 2 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 0:00:04 3
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 14:28:45 2 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Ineos
2019. június 22. szombat Arreau - Luchon (173,0 km) 1 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col)
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 24:40:24 2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain Merida
2019. június 23. vasárnap Clermont-Pouyguillès - Clermont-Pouyguillès (154,8 km / 17,6 km + 7x 19,6

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.