Eredmények: Párizs-Nizza 2019 – 4. szakasz

2019. március 13. szerda
Vichy – Pélussin
(212,0 km / 192,0 km + 20,0 km)

1 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team 5:03:49
2 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:07
3 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:13
4 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 0:00:18
5 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:48
6 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:48
7 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:00:48
8 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:48
9 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:48
10 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:00:48
11 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:48
12 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:48
13 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:00:48
14 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:00:48
15 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:00:48
16 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:48
17 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:48
18 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:48
19 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:48
20 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:48
21 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:48
22 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:48
23 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:48
24 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Merida 0:00:48
25 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:00:48
26 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:48
27 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:48
28 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:48
29 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team 0:00:48
30 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:00:48
31 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:48
32 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education First 0:00:48
33 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:48
34 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:00:48
35 Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First 0:00:48
36 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Education First 0:00:48
37 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:48
38 Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:56
39 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:00
40 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:01:00
41 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:01:07
42 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek – Segafredo 0:01:14
43 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie 0:01:14
44 Mathias Frank (SUI) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:14
45 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Sky 0:01:17
46 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 0:01:17
47 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:27
48 Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:03:43
49 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Movistar Team 0:03:43
50 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:04:32
51 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:06:10
52 Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:06:10
53 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team 0:06:10
54 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:06:10
55 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:06:25
56 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:06:55
57 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:06:55
58 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:06:55
59 Nils Politt (GER) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:06:55
60 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:06:55
61 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Direct Energie 0:06:55
62 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain Merida 0:06:55
63 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Sky 0:06:55
64 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:06:55
65 Scott Davies (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:06:55
66 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 0:06:55
67 Patrick Müller (SUI) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:06:55
68 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:06:55
69 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain Merida 0:08:46
70 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:08:46
71 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:09:31
72 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:09:31
73 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:12:24
74 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:12:24
75 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 0:12:24
76 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:12:24
77 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:12:24
78 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:12:24
79 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:24
80 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:24
81 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:12:24
82 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek – Segafredo 0:12:24
83 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:12:24
84 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Direct Energie 0:12:24
85 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:12:24
86 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team 0:12:24
87 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:12:24
88 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:12:24
89 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:12:24
90 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:12:24
91 Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 0:12:24
92 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:15:54
93 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:15:54
94 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Direct Energie 0:15:54
95 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:18:22
96 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:18:22
97 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:18:22
98 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:18:22
99 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:18:22
100 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence 0:18:22
101 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:18:22
102 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team 0:20:27
103 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:20:27
104 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton – Scott 0:20:27
105 Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rou) Delko Marseille Provence 0:20:27
106 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates 0:22:32
107 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:22:32
108 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Direct Energie 0:22:32
109 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 0:22:32
110 William Barta (USA) CCC Team 0:22:32
111 Julien Vermote (Bel) Team Dimension Data 0:22:32
112 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:22:32
113 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:22:32
114 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:22:32
115 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek – Segafredo 0:22:32
116 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama – FDJ 0:22:32
117 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:22:32
118 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:22:32
119 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama – FDJ 0:22:32
120 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education First 0:22:32
121 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First 0:22:32
122 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:22:32
123 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:22:32
124 André Greipel (GER) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:22:32
125 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:22:32
126 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence 0:22:32
127 Daniel McLay (GBr) EF Education First 0:22:32
128 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:22:32
129 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:22:32
130 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:22:32
131 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:22:32
132 Bram Welten (Ned) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:22:32
133 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama – FDJ 0:22:32
134 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:22:32
135 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:22:32
136 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Team Dimension Data 0:22:32
137 Kévin Réza (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:22:32
138 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team 0:22:32
139 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:22:32
140 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:22:32
141 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:22:32
142 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Dimension Data 0:22:32
143 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team 0:22:32
144 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:22:32
145 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:22:32
146 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:22:32
147 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:22:32
148 Roger Kluge (GER) Lotto Soudal 0:22:32
149 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:22:32

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1. szakasz 2019. július 6. szombat Bruxelles - Bruxelles (Brüsszel) (194,5 km) 1 MIKE TEUNISSEN
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 27:43:10 2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain Merida
2019. június 23. vasárnap Ulrichen - Ulrichen (101,5 km) 1 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 9:34:04 2 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 0:00:04 3
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 14:28:45 2 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Ineos

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.